Jul 5, 2026 · Level I
ERST KRATOS Club Shoot7 5th July HOSTED AT GUNS AT WORKS 2026
Shooters
21
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
77
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sharon Anderson7708 | Optics | U | Minor | 385.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Christiaan Enslin | Standard | U | Minor | 385.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Wynand Pretorius7669 | PCC | A | Minor | 380.13 | 1 |
| 1 | Dan Zhang7486 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 379.52 | 1 |
| 1 | Sean Anderson7001 | Production | U | Minor | 372.08 | 1 |
| 2 | Henriette Thomas7754 | Production | U | Minor | 366.25 | 2 |
| 2 | Sean Anderson7001 | PCC | U | Minor | 355.61 | 2 |
| 2 | Storm Thomas7755 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 332.50 | 2 |
| 2 | Lizette BeckerERST-D0049 | Standard | U | Minor | 128.07 | 2 |
| 3 | Dandrepcc De langeKSC-O00011 | PCC | U | Minor | 338.67 | 3 |
| 3 | Darren Thomas7376 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 320.01 | 3 |
| 3 | Dandre De LangeKSC-O00011 | Production | U | Minor | 310.07 | 3 |
| 4 | Moe KarimKSC-O00004 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 297.60 | 4 |
| 4 | AARON Lamprecht | Production | A | Minor | 150.75 | 4 |
| 5 | Gerdus Kriek | Production Optics | U | Minor | 272.56 | 5 |
| 5 | Martin von Rönge | Production | A | Minor | 122.37 | 5 |
| 6 | Marcus Hollis | Production Optics | A | Minor | 232.39 | 6 |
| 6 | Monique BrookeKSC008 | Production | A | Minor | 112.02 | 6 |
| 7 | Nathan BrookeKSC002 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 217.85 | 7 |
| 7 | Gabriel ThomasGABRIEL | Production | U | Minor | 68.62 | 7 |
| 8 | Johan de KokerJOHAN | Production Optics | U | Minor | 140.68 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sharon Anderson7708 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.06 | 0.64 | 1.07 | 1.10 | 385.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wynand Pretorius7669 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 6.21 | 6.60 | 6.19 | 6.97 | 380.13 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sean Anderson7001 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.24 | 5.94 | 6.43 | 6.26 | 355.61 | 93.5 |
| 3 | Dandrepcc De langeKSC-O00011 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.54 | 5.46 | 5.81 | 6.15 | 338.67 | 89.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sean Anderson7001 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.78 | 4.29 | 4.69 | 5.13 | 372.08 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Henriette Thomas7754 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.47 | 3.88 | 4.65 | 4.67 | 366.25 | 98.4 |
| 3 | Dandre De LangeKSC-O00011 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.76 | 3.17 | 4.21 | 3.85 | 310.07 | 83.3 |
| 4 | AARON Lamprecht · 4 overall | A | Minor | 1.84 | 2.07 | 0.65 | 2.77 | 150.75 | 40.5 |
| 5 | Martin von Rönge · 5 overall | A | Minor | 1.73 | 1.27 | 0.71 | 2.18 | 122.37 | 32.9 |
| 6 | Monique BrookeKSC008 · 6 overall | A | Minor | 1.29 | 2.01 | 0.62 | 1.55 | 112.02 | 30.1 |
| 7 | Gabriel ThomasGABRIEL · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.70 | 0.88 | 0.66 | 0.98 | 68.62 | 18.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dan Zhang7486 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.65 | 5.80 | 6.15 | 6.71 | 379.52 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Storm Thomas7755 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.21 | 5.05 | 5.62 | 6.09 | 332.50 | 87.6 |
| 3 | Darren Thomas7376 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 5.84 | 5.02 | 5.21 | 4.84 | 320.01 | 84.3 |
| 4 | Moe KarimKSC-O00004 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 6.17 | 3.38 | 4.78 | 5.19 | 297.60 | 78.4 |
| 5 | Gerdus Kriek · 5 overall | U | Minor | 5.13 | 3.89 | 3.63 | 5.39 | 272.56 | 71.8 |
| 6 | Marcus Hollis · 6 overall | A | Minor | 4.93 | 3.36 | 2.70 | 4.70 | 232.39 | 61.2 |
| 7 | Nathan BrookeKSC002 · 7 overall | A | Minor | 4.20 | 4.05 | 2.03 | 4.57 | 217.85 | 57.4 |
| 8 | Johan de KokerJOHAN · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.51 | 2.53 | 1.69 | 2.67 | 140.68 | 37.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Christiaan Enslin · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.11 | 2.62 | 1.65 | 2.23 | 385.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Lizette BeckerERST-D0049 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.12 | 1.08 | 0.00 | 1.85 | 128.07 | 33.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 13 rounds · 21 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wynand Pretorius | PCC | 6.2082 | 10.47 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Moe Karim | Production Optics | 6.1728 | 10.53 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 3 | Darren Thomas | Production Optics | 5.8401 | 11.13 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.50 |
| 4 | Dan Zhang | Production Optics | 5.6522 | 11.50 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.52 |
| 5 | Dandrepcc De lange | PCC | 5.5413 | 11.73 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.02 |
| 6 | Sean Anderson | PCC | 5.2377 | 12.41 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.84 |
| 7 | Gerdus Kriek | Production Optics | 5.1343 | 12.66 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.06 |
| 8 | Marcus Hollis | Production Optics | 4.9317 | 13.18 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.93 |
| 9 | Storm Thomas | Production Optics | 4.2088 | 11.88 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 44.32 |
| 10 | Nathan Brooke | Production Optics | 4.2044 | 15.46 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.27 |
| 11 | Henriette Thomas | Production | 3.4667 | 18.75 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 12 | Sean Anderson | Production | 2.7778 | 23.40 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.08 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 21 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wynand Pretorius | PCC | 6.6038 | 10.60 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Sean Anderson | PCC | 5.9375 | 12.80 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.93 |
| 3 | Dan Zhang | Production Optics | 5.8039 | 12.75 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Dandrepcc De lange | PCC | 5.4591 | 12.09 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.13 |
| 5 | Storm Thomas | Production Optics | 5.0520 | 13.46 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.64 |
| 6 | Darren Thomas | Production Optics | 5.0169 | 14.75 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.15 |
| 7 | Sean Anderson | Production | 4.2913 | 15.38 | 11 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Nathan Brooke | Production Optics | 4.0521 | 13.82 | 7 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.85 |
| 9 | Gerdus Kriek | Production Optics | 3.8869 | 16.98 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.58 |
| 10 | Henriette Thomas | Production | 3.8813 | 17.52 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.36 |
| 11 | Moe Karim | Production Optics | 3.3844 | 12.41 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 46.65 |
| 12 | Marcus Hollis | Production Optics | 3.3589 | 20.84 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.30 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 26 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sean Anderson | PCC | 6.4349 | 19.27 | 24 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Wynand Pretorius | PCC | 6.1936 | 16.63 | 19 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 125.13 |
| 3 | Dan Zhang | Production Optics | 6.1508 | 20.16 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Dandrepcc De lange | PCC | 5.8114 | 22.37 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.40 |
| 5 | Storm Thomas | Production Optics | 5.6229 | 20.63 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.84 |
| 6 | Darren Thomas | Production Optics | 5.2069 | 21.51 | 17 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.05 |
| 7 | Moe Karim | Production Optics | 4.7768 | 22.40 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.96 |
| 8 | Sean Anderson | Production | 4.6940 | 23.86 | 18 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 9 | Henriette Thomas | Production | 4.6494 | 26.67 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.76 |
| 10 | Dandre De Lange | Production | 4.2137 | 26.58 | 18 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.70 |
| 11 | Gerdus Kriek | Production Optics | 3.6265 | 25.92 | 14 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 76.65 |
| 12 | Marcus Hollis | Production Optics | 2.7043 | 33.65 | 18 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 57.16 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 22 rounds · 21 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wynand Pretorius | PCC | 6.9681 | 13.49 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Dan Zhang | Production Optics | 6.7149 | 15.19 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Sean Anderson | PCC | 6.2611 | 16.93 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.84 |
| 4 | Dandrepcc De lange | PCC | 6.1521 | 17.88 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.12 |
| 5 | Storm Thomas | Production Optics | 6.0864 | 16.43 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.70 |
| 6 | Gerdus Kriek | Production Optics | 5.3883 | 18.93 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.27 |
| 7 | Moe Karim | Production Optics | 5.1884 | 20.43 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.99 |
| 8 | Sean Anderson | Production | 5.1282 | 17.94 | 15 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 9 | Darren Thomas | Production Optics | 4.8417 | 21.48 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.31 |
| 10 | Marcus Hollis | Production Optics | 4.7007 | 22.55 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.00 |
| 11 | Henriette Thomas | Production | 4.6679 | 22.28 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.13 |
| 12 | Nathan Brooke | Production Optics | 4.5653 | 20.59 | 17 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.79 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 13 | 65 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
Field
GM0M0A7B–D1U13