Jul 7, 2024 · Level I
GPC Prac 7 Jul 2024
Shooters
8
Divisions
4
Stages
5
Rounds
81
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Danny Paponjak10571 | Open | Minor | 405.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Braden Lambert9274 | Production | U | Minor | 405.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Justin Rogers10572 | Production Optics | Minor | 405.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Peter Muscat593 | Standard | A | Minor | 402.87 | 1 |
| 2 | David Waring9090 | Standard | U | Minor | 284.23 | 2 |
| 3 | Criss Reeve11090 | Standard | Minor | 261.24 | 3 | |
| 4 | Gary Barnes1579 | Standard | Minor | 236.20 | 4 | |
| 5 | Lauren Salter8866 | Standard | U | Minor | 211.28 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Danny Paponjak10571 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.30 | 3.95 | 4.17 | 4.05 | 4.87 | 405.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Braden Lambert9274 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.41 | 4.50 | 6.03 | 3.81 | 5.86 | 405.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Rogers10572 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.83 | 4.37 | 4.25 | 3.41 | 3.54 | 405.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Peter Muscat593 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 4.20 | 7.10 | 3.66 | 3.60 | 5.26 | 402.87 | 100.0 |
| 2 | David Waring9090 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.70 | 5.65 | 3.65 | 2.17 | 2.86 | 284.23 | 70.5 |
| 3 | Criss Reeve11090 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.05 | 4.63 | 3.80 | 0.81 | 3.45 | 261.24 | 64.8 | |
| 4 | Gary Barnes1579 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.53 | 1.99 | 3.27 | 1.77 | 2.59 | 236.20 | 58.6 | |
| 5 | Lauren Salter8866 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.75 | 2.91 | 2.99 | 0.84 | 3.29 | 211.28 | 52.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 14 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Braden Lambert | Production | 6.4116 | 9.67 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Justin Rogers | Production Optics | 4.8309 | 12.42 | 11 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Danny Paponjak | Open | 4.2971 | 16.29 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Peter Muscat | Standard | 4.2002 | 11.19 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | David Waring | Standard | 3.6966 | 15.69 | 10 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.61 |
| 6 | Gary Barnes | Standard | 3.5313 | 18.69 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.85 |
| 7 | Criss Reeve | Standard | 3.0527 | 21.62 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.88 |
| 8 | Lauren Salter | Standard | 1.7525 | 18.26 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 29.21 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 9 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Peter Muscat | Standard | 7.1017 | 5.21 | 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | David Waring | Standard | 5.6505 | 7.61 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.80 |
| 3 | Criss Reeve | Standard | 4.6318 | 8.42 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.35 |
| 4 | Braden Lambert | Production | 4.5005 | 9.11 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 5 | Justin Rogers | Production Optics | 4.3663 | 9.39 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 6 | Danny Paponjak | Open | 3.9486 | 10.89 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 7 | Lauren Salter | Standard | 2.9134 | 12.70 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.46 |
| 8 | Gary Barnes | Standard | 1.9855 | 20.65 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 12.58 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Braden Lambert | Production | 6.0274 | 7.30 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Justin Rogers | Production Optics | 4.2518 | 12.23 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Danny Paponjak | Open | 4.1705 | 10.79 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Criss Reeve | Standard | 3.7966 | 14.75 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Peter Muscat | Standard | 3.6616 | 7.92 | 5 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 57.87 |
| 6 | David Waring | Standard | 3.6450 | 12.62 | 7 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.60 |
| 7 | Gary Barnes | Standard | 3.2688 | 16.52 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.66 |
| 8 | Lauren Salter | Standard | 2.9851 | 18.09 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.17 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 14 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Danny Paponjak | Open | 4.0541 | 16.28 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Braden Lambert | Production | 3.8136 | 14.16 | 7 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Peter Muscat | Standard | 3.6011 | 10.83 | 7 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Justin Rogers | Production Optics | 3.4069 | 15.85 | 8 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | David Waring | Standard | 2.1652 | 19.86 | 9 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 42.09 |
| 6 | Gary Barnes | Standard | 1.7678 | 16.97 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 34.36 |
| 7 | Lauren Salter | Standard | 0.8396 | 22.63 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 16.32 |
| 8 | Criss Reeve | Standard | 0.8141 | 23.34 | 9 · 1 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 15.82 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 32 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Braden Lambert | Production | 5.8633 | 21.66 | 24 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Peter Muscat | Standard | 5.2551 | 26.26 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Danny Paponjak | Open | 4.8670 | 30.82 | 28 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Justin Rogers | Production Optics | 3.5352 | 32.53 | 18 · 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Criss Reeve | Standard | 3.4548 | 42.26 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.19 |
| 6 | Lauren Salter | Standard | 3.2883 | 44.40 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.12 |
| 7 | David Waring | Standard | 2.8618 | 37.04 | 18 · 12 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 87.13 |
| 8 | Gary Barnes | Standard | 2.5864 | 46.01 | 20 · 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 78.75 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
Field
GM0M0A1B–D0U3