May 11, 2022 · Level I
KALGOORLIE-BOULDER SSAA May 11, 2022
Shooters
4
Divisions
3
Stages
4
Rounds
64
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen Genovese36302 | Open | A | Minor | 320.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dirk Swart | Standard | C | Minor | 309.03 | 1 |
| 1 | Scott Taggart | Production | D | Minor | 280.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Chris Treffers | Standard | C | Minor | 201.49 | 2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen Genovese36302 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 1.99 | 2.20 | 2.12 | 2.56 | 320.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott Taggart · 1 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 3.28 | 0.27 | 0.75 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dirk Swart · 1 overall | C | Minor | 2.83 | 1.03 | 1.32 | 2.37 | 309.03 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chris Treffers · 2 overall | C | Minor | 0.27 | 1.42 | 1.30 | 0.80 | 201.49 | 65.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 8 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dirk Swart | Standard | 2.8344 | 11.29 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Stephen Genovese | Open | 1.9934 | 15.05 | 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Chris Treffers | Standard | 0.2688 | 14.88 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 3.79 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 8 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott Taggart | Production | 3.2823 | 9.14 | 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Stephen Genovese | Open | 2.2030 | 12.71 | 3 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Chris Treffers | Standard | 1.4161 | 24.01 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Dirk Swart | Standard | 1.0278 | 16.54 | 3 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 29.03 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 24 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen Genovese | Open | 2.1160 | 47.26 | 16 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Dirk Swart | Standard | 1.3234 | 48.36 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Chris Treffers | Standard | 1.2952 | 62.54 | 18 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 117.44 |
| 4 | Scott Taggart | Production | 0.2686 | 59.57 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 6 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 24 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen Genovese | Open | 2.5602 | 39.84 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Dirk Swart | Standard | 2.3704 | 43.03 | 18 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Chris Treffers | Standard | 0.7951 | 59.11 | 12 · 9 · 0 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 40.25 |
| 4 | Scott Taggart | Production | 0.7532 | 61.07 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 4 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
Field
GM0M0A1B–D3U0