Sep 3, 2021 · Level I
Range 54 Pistol
Shooters
8
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
88
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chase FarkasTY89295 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 440.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Trevor Sellers | PCC | U | Minor | 440.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chad GrahamA94622 | Production | B | Minor | 440.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Anthony Nixon | Single Stack | U | Major | 440.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Joey CloreA121115 | Limited | U | Major | 397.74 | 1 |
| 2 | Josh LuinstraA-93320 | Limited | U | Major | 397.27 | 2 |
| 2 | Mike Spires | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 288.90 | 2 |
| 3 | Ryan BurgardtA95101 | Limited | C | Major | 284.48 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chase FarkasTY89295 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 8.48 | 5.22 | 4.67 | 5.97 | 440.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mike Spires · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.12 | 2.75 | 3.40 | 4.78 | 288.90 | 65.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joey CloreA121115 · 1 overall | U | Major | 8.18 | 4.57 | 3.69 | 7.05 | 397.74 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Josh LuinstraA-93320 · 2 overall | U | Major | 7.93 | 3.51 | 5.02 | 6.66 | 397.27 | 99.9 |
| 3 | Ryan BurgardtA95101 · 3 overall | C | Major | 6.04 | 2.95 | 2.89 | 5.23 | 284.48 | 71.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trevor Sellers · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.58 | 2.06 | 1.81 | 5.31 | 440.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chad GrahamA94622 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 7.51 | 2.78 | 2.62 | 5.34 | 440.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anthony Nixon · 1 overall | U | Major | 8.03 | 3.77 | 1.07 | 5.13 | 440.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 8 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chase Farkas | Carry Optics | 8.4788 | 4.01 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Joey Clore | Limited | 8.1818 | 4.40 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Anthony Nixon | Single Stack | 8.0260 | 4.61 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Josh Luinstra | Limited | 7.9295 | 4.54 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.77 |
| 5 | Chad Graham | Production | 7.5145 | 3.46 | 2 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Ryan Burgardt | Limited | 6.0391 | 5.63 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.52 |
| 7 | Trevor Sellers | PCC | 5.5777 | 5.02 | 3 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 8 | Mike Spires | Carry Optics | 5.1151 | 7.82 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.13 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 32 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chase Farkas | Carry Optics | 5.2227 | 26.04 | 20 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Joey Clore | Limited | 4.5684 | 31.74 | 17 · 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Anthony Nixon | Single Stack | 3.7693 | 35.02 | 18 · 13 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Josh Luinstra | Limited | 3.5088 | 28.50 | 18 · 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 3 | 122.89 |
| 5 | Ryan Burgardt | Limited | 2.9480 | 39.01 | 15 · 13 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 103.25 |
| 6 | Chad Graham | Production | 2.7833 | 25.15 | 13 · 15 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Mike Spires | Carry Optics | 2.7531 | 55.21 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.34 |
| 8 | Trevor Sellers | PCC | 2.0581 | 49.56 | 16 · 14 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 32 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Josh Luinstra | Limited | 5.0169 | 29.50 | 20 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Chase Farkas | Carry Optics | 4.6707 | 25.05 | 17 · 14 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Joey Clore | Limited | 3.6917 | 33.86 | 13 · 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 117.74 |
| 4 | Mike Spires | Carry Optics | 3.3954 | 42.41 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.31 |
| 5 | Ryan Burgardt | Limited | 2.8945 | 35.93 | 16 · 13 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 92.31 |
| 6 | Chad Graham | Production | 2.6193 | 27.87 | 13 · 16 · 0 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Trevor Sellers | PCC | 1.8086 | 55.29 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 3 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Anthony Nixon | Single Stack | 1.0708 | 50.43 | 16 · 11 · 0 · 5 · 0 · 2 | 160.00 |
4Stage 4Virginia · 16 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joey Clore | Limited | 7.0476 | 10.50 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Josh Luinstra | Limited | 6.6608 | 11.41 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.61 |
| 3 | Chase Farkas | Carry Optics | 5.9671 | 9.72 | 6 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Chad Graham | Production | 5.3378 | 11.99 | 8 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Trevor Sellers | PCC | 5.3085 | 13.94 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Ryan Burgardt | Limited | 5.2326 | 13.76 | 8 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.40 |
| 7 | Anthony Nixon | Single Stack | 5.1300 | 14.23 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Mike Spires | Carry Optics | 4.7823 | 16.31 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.12 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Virginia | 16 | 80 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D3U5