Dec 10, 2020 · Level I
POP Viikkokisa Vk 50 Dec 10, 2020
Shooters
10
Divisions
3
Stages
5
Rounds
70
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää5463 | Production Optics | Minor | 350.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Teemu Hauhia4544 | Standard | Minor | 350.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Antti Piri5491 | Production | Minor | 318.74 | 1 | |
| 2 | Pasi Mäkelä6407 | Production | Minor | 316.22 | 2 | |
| 2 | Lauri Ottela6060 | Production Optics | Minor | 210.08 | 2 | |
| 3 | jani keskinen6700 | Production | Minor | 134.79 | 3 | |
| 3 | Sanni Pätsi6257 | Production Optics | Minor | 62.35 | 3 | |
| 4 | Jaska Pätsi6151 | Production | Minor | 47.27 | 4 | |
| 5 | Jan Tapanainen6478 | Production | Major | 36.80 | 5 | |
| 6 | Joel Tapanainen6471 | Production | Minor | 20.08 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri5491 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.10 | 3.04 | 1.43 | 1.37 | 3.87 | 318.74 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Pasi Mäkelä6407 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.14 | 2.68 | 1.84 | 0.50 | 4.40 | 316.22 | 99.2 | |
| 3 | jani keskinen6700 · 3 overall | Minor | 0.92 | 0.77 | 0.80 | 0.46 | 1.68 | 134.79 | 42.3 | |
| 4 | Jaska Pätsi6151 · 4 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 1.53 | 0.49 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 47.27 | 14.8 | |
| 5 | Jan Tapanainen6478 · 5 overall | Major | 0.00 | 0.96 | 0.00 | 0.69 | 0.00 | 36.80 | 11.6 | |
| 6 | Joel Tapanainen6471 · 6 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 1.36 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 20.08 | 6.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää5463 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.96 | 4.41 | 2.42 | 0.70 | 5.09 | 350.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Lauri Ottela6060 · 2 overall | Minor | 0.91 | 4.24 | 1.27 | 0.50 | 4.54 | 210.08 | 60.0 | |
| 3 | Sanni Pätsi6257 · 3 overall | Minor | 0.63 | 0.75 | 0.51 | 0.38 | 0.00 | 62.35 | 17.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Teemu Hauhia4544 · 1 overall | Minor | 0.87 | 1.75 | 1.17 | 0.19 | 3.18 | 350.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 18 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 4.9587 | 14.52 | 10 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production | 2.1426 | 29.87 | 7 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Antti Piri | Production | 2.1003 | 29.52 | 6 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.22 |
| 4 | jani keskinen | Production | 0.9241 | 60.60 | 5 · 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.82 |
| 5 | Lauri Ottela | Production Optics | 0.9070 | 35.28 | 5 · 8 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 16.46 |
| 6 | Teemu Hauhia | Standard | 0.8721 | 68.80 | 7 · 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Sanni Pätsi | Production Optics | 0.6265 | 86.19 | 7 · 4 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 11.37 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 9 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 4.4081 | 7.94 | 4 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Lauri Ottela | Production Optics | 4.2437 | 9.19 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.32 |
| 3 | Antti Piri | Production | 3.0435 | 11.50 | 4 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 4 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production | 2.6839 | 10.06 | 4 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.68 |
| 5 | Teemu Hauhia | Standard | 1.7451 | 18.91 | 4 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 6 | Jaska Pätsi | Production | 1.5323 | 15.01 | 2 · 3 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.66 |
| 7 | Joel Tapanainen | Production | 1.3581 | 19.88 | 3 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.08 |
| 8 | Jan Tapanainen | Production | 0.9639 | 32.16 | 1 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 14.25 |
| 9 | jani keskinen | Production | 0.7661 | 22.19 | 1 · 2 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 11.33 |
| 10 | Sanni Pätsi | Production Optics | 0.7522 | 22.60 | 0 · 4 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 7.68 |
3Stage 4Comstock · 18 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 2.4242 | 24.75 | 7 · 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production | 1.8392 | 33.71 | 7 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Antti Piri | Production | 1.4323 | 46.08 | 7 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.09 |
| 4 | Lauri Ottela | Production Optics | 1.2670 | 44.20 | 6 · 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.04 |
| 5 | Teemu Hauhia | Standard | 1.1702 | 54.69 | 11 · 1 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | jani keskinen | Production | 0.7968 | 72.79 | 6 · 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.99 |
| 7 | Sanni Pätsi | Production Optics | 0.5109 | 109.61 | 6 · 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.97 |
| 8 | Jaska Pätsi | Production | 0.4903 | 67.31 | 2 · 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 23.99 |
4Stage 5Comstock · 9 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri | Production | 1.3704 | 25.54 | 4 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 0.7042 | 26.98 | 0 · 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Jan Tapanainen | Production | 0.6867 | 43.69 | 2 · 3 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.55 |
| 4 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production | 0.5035 | 49.65 | 3 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 16.53 |
| 5 | Lauri Ottela | Production Optics | 0.4987 | 50.13 | 3 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.87 |
| 6 | jani keskinen | Production | 0.4601 | 49.99 | 0 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.11 |
| 7 | Sanni Pätsi | Production Optics | 0.3809 | 65.64 | 2 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.34 |
| 8 | Teemu Hauhia | Standard | 0.1929 | 108.87 | 1 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 9 | Jaska Pätsi | Production | 0.0190 | 105.12 | 0 · 2 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 0.62 |
5Stage 6Comstock · 16 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 5.0895 | 10.61 | 6 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Lauri Ottela | Production Optics | 4.5419 | 12.77 | 7 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.39 |
| 3 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production | 4.3966 | 10.69 | 7 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Antti Piri | Production | 3.8710 | 17.05 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.44 |
| 5 | Teemu Hauhia | Standard | 3.1761 | 21.41 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | jani keskinen | Production | 1.6787 | 25.02 | 4 · 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.54 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 3 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 4 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 5 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0