May 7, 2025 · Level I
ERSC USPSA 5-7-25
Shooters
15
Divisions
2
Stages
3
Rounds
64
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Al Clair | Open | U | Major | 320.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Logan B | Production | U | Minor | 313.31 | 1 |
| 2 | Mike Davey | Production | U | Minor | 267.09 | 2 |
| 2 | Steve Herold | Open | U | Major | 205.95 | 2 |
| 3 | Scott Thompson | Production | U | Minor | 213.30 | 3 |
| 4 | Ed Higgins | Production | U | Minor | 203.71 | 4 |
| 5 | Bob White | Production | U | Minor | 175.48 | 5 |
| 6 | Dana O | Production | B | Minor | 171.45 | 6 |
| 7 | Dale Hall | Production | U | Minor | 161.95 | 7 |
| 8 | Todd Wolf | Production | U | Minor | 150.62 | 8 |
| 9 | Dave Bruber | Production | U | Minor | 145.45 | 9 |
| 10 | Steve Hagberg | Production | U | Minor | 125.72 | 10 |
| 11 | Allen Braham | Production | U | Minor | 115.23 | 11 |
| 12 | Heidi Harrell | Production | U | Minor | 92.74 | 12 |
| 13 | Jon Lopez | Production | U | Minor | 79.04 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Al Clair · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.48 | 3.45 | 3.39 | 320.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Steve Herold · 2 overall | U | Major | 0.63 | 2.62 | 2.84 | 205.95 | 64.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Logan B · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.53 | 6.18 | 7.35 | 313.31 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mike Davey · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.94 | 4.83 | 5.72 | 267.09 | 85.2 |
| 3 | Scott Thompson · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.45 | 3.43 | 4.58 | 213.30 | 68.1 |
| 4 | Ed Higgins · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.21 | 3.34 | 4.34 | 203.71 | 65.0 |
| 5 | Bob White · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.66 | 3.04 | 3.51 | 175.48 | 56.0 |
| 6 | Dana O · 6 overall | B | Minor | 3.06 | 1.80 | 5.33 | 171.45 | 54.7 |
| 7 | Dale Hall · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.53 | 2.32 | 4.66 | 161.95 | 51.7 |
| 8 | Todd Wolf · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.59 | 1.27 | 4.17 | 150.62 | 48.1 |
| 9 | Dave Bruber · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.02 | 2.62 | 2.80 | 145.45 | 46.4 |
| 10 | Steve Hagberg · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.32 | 1.98 | 3.05 | 125.72 | 40.1 |
| 11 | Allen Braham · 11 overall | U | Minor | 1.90 | 2.27 | 2.48 | 115.23 | 36.8 |
| 12 | Heidi Harrell · 12 overall | U | Minor | 1.93 | 1.53 | 1.95 | 92.74 | 29.6 |
| 13 | Jon Lopez · 13 overall | U | Minor | 2.29 | 0.00 | 2.57 | 79.04 | 25.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1AcceleratorVirginia · 16 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike Davey | Production | 4.9447 | 15.37 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Logan B | Production | 4.5310 | 12.58 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 73.31 |
| 3 | Scott Thompson | Production | 4.4525 | 16.62 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.04 |
| 4 | Ed Higgins | Production | 4.2143 | 16.61 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.18 |
| 5 | Bob White | Production | 3.6641 | 19.65 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.28 |
| 6 | Todd Wolf | Production | 3.5885 | 12.54 | 8 · 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 58.06 |
| 7 | Al Clair | Open | 3.4783 | 17.25 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Dana O | Production | 3.0612 | 14.70 | 8 · 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 49.53 |
| 9 | Dave Bruber | Production | 3.0175 | 18.89 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 48.82 |
| 10 | Dale Hall | Production | 2.5331 | 17.37 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 40.98 |
| 11 | Steve Hagberg | Production | 2.3205 | 27.58 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.54 |
| 12 | Jon Lopez | Production | 2.2882 | 24.91 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 37.02 |
21 PerVirginia · 24 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Logan B | Production | 6.1832 | 17.79 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Mike Davey | Production | 4.8305 | 23.60 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.75 |
| 3 | Al Clair | Open | 3.4494 | 30.73 | 12 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Scott Thompson | Production | 3.4290 | 28.58 | 15 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.55 |
| 5 | Ed Higgins | Production | 3.3356 | 29.38 | 15 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.74 |
| 6 | Bob White | Production | 3.0399 | 34.87 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.00 |
| 7 | Dave Bruber | Production | 2.6229 | 33.17 | 14 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.90 |
| 8 | Steve Herold | Open | 2.6194 | 38.94 | 8 · 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.13 |
| 9 | Dale Hall | Production | 2.3174 | 34.09 | 17 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 44.97 |
| 10 | Allen Braham | Production | 2.2689 | 41.43 | 14 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.03 |
| 11 | Steve Hagberg | Production | 1.9790 | 39.92 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 38.41 |
| 12 | Dana O | Production | 1.7968 | 27.27 | 19 · 1 · 1 · 3 · 2 · 0 | 34.87 |
3Sat Night PokerComstock · 24 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Logan B | Production | 7.3539 | 15.23 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Mike Davey | Production | 5.7202 | 19.23 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.34 |
| 3 | Dana O | Production | 5.3346 | 21.37 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.05 |
| 4 | Dale Hall | Production | 4.6569 | 24.48 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.99 |
| 5 | Scott Thompson | Production | 4.5790 | 25.77 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.72 |
| 6 | Ed Higgins | Production | 4.3381 | 26.74 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.79 |
| 7 | Todd Wolf | Production | 4.1650 | 24.97 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.96 |
| 8 | Bob White | Production | 3.5053 | 30.24 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.20 |
| 9 | Al Clair | Open | 3.3948 | 34.17 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Steve Hagberg | Production | 3.0497 | 34.43 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 49.76 |
| 11 | Steve Herold | Open | 2.8379 | 40.17 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.31 |
| 12 | Dave Bruber | Production | 2.8021 | 28.55 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 45.72 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Accelerator | Virginia | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | 1 Per | Virginia | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Sat Night Poker | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
More from ERSC
- May 29, 2025ERSC USPSA May 29, 2025 18 shooters
- May 15, 2025ERSC USPSA May 15, 2025 12 shooters
- Jul 7, 2022ERSC USPSA Jul 07, 2022 16 shooters
- Jun 16, 2022ERSC USPSA Jun 16, 2022 19 shooters
- Jun 10, 2022ERSC USPSA june 9, 2022 (clone) 17 shooters
- Jun 9, 2022ERSC USPSA June 2, 2022 20 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D1U14