Jan 21, 2023 · Level I · Classifier match
Jan USPSA Practice
Shooters
19
Divisions
5
Stages
1
Rounds
12
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colin Moreau Lite | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 60.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Colin Moreau | Limited | A | Major | 60.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Colin Moreau | Open | U | Major | 60.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Shane HollarA141899 | PCC | U | Minor | 60.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Colin Moreau | Revolver | U | Minor | 60.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Colin Moreau | Limited | A | Major | 58.62 | 2 |
| 2 | Alex MelnichakL5483 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 55.43 | 2 |
| 2 | Shane HollarA141899 | Open | U | Major | 55.14 | 2 |
| 2 | Shane HollarA141899 | Revolver | C | Minor | 1.02 | 2 |
| 3 | Colin Moreau | Open | U | Major | 51.75 | 3 |
| 3 | Alex MelnichakL5483 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 45.62 | 3 |
| 4 | Patrick GardunoA141902 | Open | U | Minor | 41.63 | 4 |
| 4 | Colin Moreau | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 39.97 | 4 |
| 5 | Shane HollarA141899 | Open | U | Major | 38.27 | 5 |
| 5 | Jeremy DavisA143750 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 25.77 | 5 |
| 6 | Patrick GardunoA141902 | Open | U | Major | 28.19 | 6 |
| 6 | Jeremy DavisA143750 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 25.61 | 6 |
| 7 | Patrick GardunoA141902 | Open | U | Major | 20.29 | 7 |
| 7 | Alex MelnichakL5483 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 18.77 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colin Moreau Lite · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.00 | 60.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Alex MelnichakL5483 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.54 | 55.43 | 92.4 |
| 3 | Alex MelnichakL5483 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 4.56 | 45.62 | 76.0 |
| 4 | Colin Moreau · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.00 | 39.97 | 66.6 |
| 5 | Jeremy DavisA143750 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 2.58 | 25.77 | 42.9 |
| 6 | Jeremy DavisA143750 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 2.56 | 25.61 | 42.7 |
| 7 | Alex MelnichakL5483 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 1.88 | 18.77 | 31.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colin Moreau · 1 overall | A | Major | 7.22 | 60.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Colin Moreau · 2 overall | A | Major | 7.05 | 58.62 | 97.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colin Moreau · 1 overall | U | Major | 7.33 | 60.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Shane HollarA141899 · 2 overall | U | Major | 6.74 | 55.14 | 91.9 |
| 3 | Colin Moreau · 3 overall | U | Major | 6.32 | 51.75 | 86.2 |
| 4 | Patrick GardunoA141902 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.09 | 41.63 | 69.4 |
| 5 | Shane HollarA141899 · 5 overall | U | Major | 4.68 | 38.27 | 63.8 |
| 6 | Patrick GardunoA141902 · 6 overall | U | Major | 3.45 | 28.19 | 47.0 |
| 7 | Patrick GardunoA141902 · 7 overall | U | Major | 2.48 | 20.29 | 33.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shane HollarA141899 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.10 | 60.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colin Moreau · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.98 | 60.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Shane HollarA141899 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 0.07 | 1.02 | 1.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1CrackerjackComstock · 12 rounds · 19 runs · classifier 09-08
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colin Moreau | Open | 7.3333 | 7.50 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Colin Moreau | Limited | 7.2193 | 7.48 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Colin Moreau | Limited | 7.0529 | 7.94 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.62 |
| 4 | Shane Hollar | Open | 6.7389 | 8.31 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.14 |
| 5 | Colin Moreau | Open | 6.3246 | 8.38 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.75 |
| 6 | Colin Moreau Lite | Carry Optics | 5.9979 | 9.67 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Alex Melnichak | Carry Optics | 5.5412 | 7.76 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 55.43 |
| 8 | Patrick Garduno | Open | 5.0885 | 9.04 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.63 |
| 9 | Shane Hollar | Open | 4.6773 | 10.69 | 8 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.27 |
| 10 | Alex Melnichak | Carry Optics | 4.5603 | 12.28 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.62 |
| 11 | Colin Moreau | Carry Optics | 3.9959 | 9.76 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 39.97 |
| 12 | Colin Moreau | Revolver | 3.9777 | 12.57 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crackerjack | Comstock | 12 | 60 | 09-08 |
More from Leaning Oaks Gun Club
- Dec 23, 2023Xmas Match 10 shooters
- Aug 9, 2023Semi-Match 3 shooters
- Mar 4, 2023Practice USPSA Mar 04, 2023 2 shooters
- Feb 11, 202317584 USPSA Feb 11, 2023 5 shooters
- Dec 25, 2022XMas LOGC USPSA 8 shooters
- Dec 9, 2022Classifier Practice 6 shooters
Field
GM0M0A2B–D6U11