Jan 27, 2026 · Level I
Suhaa Vk 5
Shooters
17
Divisions
7
Stages
4
Rounds
72
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | timo orrenmaa164292 | Open | Major | 360.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Antti Paldanius | PCC Iron | Minor | 360.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Antti Piri | Production | Minor | 360.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Antti Paldanius | Standard | Minor | 360.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Kari Voltti170794 | PCC | Minor | 354.62 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jani Långfors | Optics | Minor | 351.79 | 1 | |
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | PCC Optics | Minor | 347.64 | 1 | |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Optics | Minor | 312.96 | 2 | |
| 2 | Niko Mäkinen | PCC Optics | Minor | 303.89 | 2 | |
| 2 | Timo Aalto179436 | PCC | Minor | 301.07 | 2 | |
| 2 | Ilkka Kaunismäki171285 | Production | Minor | 199.51 | 2 | |
| 3 | Jouni HYNNINEN | Optics | Minor | 301.79 | 3 | |
| 3 | Jouni Ojala | Production | Minor | 184.58 | 3 | |
| 4 | Niko Mäkinen | Optics | Minor | 278.58 | 4 | |
| 4 | Frans Kenkkilä195711 | Production | Minor | 178.33 | 4 | |
| 5 | Riitta Hynninen | Optics | Minor | 234.61 | 5 | |
| 6 | Janne Hautamäki170752 | Optics | Minor | 184.07 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | timo orrenmaa164292 · 1 overall | Major | 7.87 | 5.50 | 7.04 | 4.04 | 360.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jani Långfors · 1 overall | Minor | 6.42 | 5.01 | 7.75 | 4.22 | 351.79 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Antti Piri · 2 overall | Minor | 4.73 | 4.18 | 7.72 | 3.75 | 312.96 | 89.0 | |
| 3 | Jouni HYNNINEN · 3 overall | Minor | 6.15 | 4.53 | 5.68 | 4.57 | 301.79 | 85.8 | |
| 4 | Niko Mäkinen · 4 overall | Minor | 6.81 | 4.19 | 5.30 | 2.37 | 278.58 | 79.2 | |
| 5 | Riitta Hynninen · 5 overall | Minor | 4.91 | 3.37 | 4.67 | 3.00 | 234.61 | 66.7 | |
| 6 | Janne Hautamäki170752 · 6 overall | Minor | 4.97 | 0.00 | 4.77 | 2.26 | 184.07 | 52.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kari Voltti170794 · 1 overall | Minor | 6.87 | 6.41 | 5.03 | 5.85 | 354.62 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Timo Aalto179436 · 2 overall | Minor | 5.52 | 6.07 | 3.86 | 6.75 | 301.07 | 84.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Paldanius · 1 overall | Minor | 7.12 | 7.61 | 7.16 | 8.29 | 360.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää · 1 overall | Minor | 9.52 | 9.72 | 8.36 | 8.31 | 347.64 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Niko Mäkinen · 2 overall | Minor | 9.30 | 8.10 | 6.15 | 12.03 | 303.89 | 87.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri · 1 overall | Minor | 8.40 | 4.95 | 7.09 | 3.91 | 360.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Ilkka Kaunismäki171285 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.78 | 2.24 | 4.64 | 2.22 | 199.51 | 55.4 | |
| 3 | Jouni Ojala · 3 overall | Minor | 3.66 | 3.33 | 3.08 | 2.82 | 184.58 | 51.3 | |
| 4 | Frans Kenkkilä195711 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.54 | 3.46 | 4.39 | 0.32 | 178.33 | 49.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Paldanius · 1 overall | Minor | 5.68 | 4.33 | 5.03 | 1.08 | 360.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 18 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | PCC Optics | 9.5238 | 8.40 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Niko Mäkinen | PCC Optics | 9.3023 | 8.60 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.91 |
| 3 | Antti Piri | Production | 8.3961 | 9.29 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | timo orrenmaa | Open | 7.8717 | 10.29 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Antti Paldanius | PCC Iron | 7.1201 | 9.41 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Kari Voltti | PCC | 6.8722 | 11.35 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Niko Mäkinen | Optics | 6.8071 | 12.34 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Jani Långfors | Optics | 6.4189 | 11.84 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.87 |
| 9 | Jouni HYNNINEN | Optics | 6.1462 | 12.04 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.26 |
| 10 | Antti Paldanius | Standard | 5.6801 | 13.38 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 11 | Timo Aalto | PCC | 5.5202 | 14.13 | 14 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.29 |
| 12 | Janne Hautamäki | Optics | 4.9734 | 16.89 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.75 |
2Stage 2 SHOComstock · 14 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | PCC Optics | 9.7179 | 6.38 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Niko Mäkinen | PCC Optics | 8.1013 | 7.90 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.36 |
| 3 | Antti Paldanius | PCC Iron | 7.6074 | 8.15 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Kari Voltti | PCC | 6.4147 | 8.73 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Timo Aalto | PCC | 6.0674 | 8.90 | 7 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.21 |
| 6 | timo orrenmaa | Open | 5.5038 | 11.81 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Jani Långfors | Optics | 5.0083 | 11.98 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 8 | Antti Piri | Production | 4.9496 | 10.91 | 8 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 9 | Jouni HYNNINEN | Optics | 4.5330 | 14.56 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.36 |
| 10 | Antti Paldanius | Standard | 4.3304 | 12.47 | 6 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 11 | Niko Mäkinen | Optics | 4.1854 | 13.38 | 10 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.50 |
| 12 | Antti Piri | Optics | 4.1772 | 15.80 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.38 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 32 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | PCC Optics | 8.3597 | 15.79 | 21 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Jani Långfors | Optics | 7.7536 | 18.83 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Antti Piri | Optics | 7.7160 | 19.44 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 159.23 |
| 4 | Antti Paldanius | PCC Iron | 7.1571 | 20.12 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Antti Piri | Production | 7.0943 | 20.58 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | timo orrenmaa | Open | 7.0392 | 22.73 | 32 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Niko Mäkinen | PCC Optics | 6.1457 | 22.78 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.63 |
| 8 | Jouni HYNNINEN | Optics | 5.6780 | 23.60 | 22 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.17 |
| 9 | Niko Mäkinen | Optics | 5.2975 | 27.56 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.32 |
| 10 | Kari Voltti | PCC | 5.0331 | 22.65 | 15 · 16 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 11 | Antti Paldanius | Standard | 5.0324 | 26.23 | 19 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 12 | Janne Hautamäki | Optics | 4.7741 | 27.23 | 21 · 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.52 |
4Stage 4 WhoComstock · 8 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Niko Mäkinen | PCC Optics | 12.0253 | 3.16 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Kai Sillanpää | PCC Optics | 8.3086 | 3.37 | 2 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.64 |
| 3 | Antti Paldanius | PCC Iron | 8.2873 | 3.62 | 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Timo Aalto | PCC | 6.7542 | 5.33 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Kari Voltti | PCC | 5.8455 | 4.79 | 3 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.62 |
| 6 | Jouni HYNNINEN | Optics | 4.5673 | 8.32 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 7 | Jani Långfors | Optics | 4.2155 | 8.54 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.92 |
| 8 | timo orrenmaa | Open | 4.0445 | 9.89 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 9 | Antti Piri | Production | 3.9120 | 8.18 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 10 | Antti Piri | Optics | 3.7528 | 9.06 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.87 |
| 11 | Riitta Hynninen | Optics | 2.9968 | 12.68 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.25 |
| 12 | Jouni Ojala | Production | 2.8211 | 13.47 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.85 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 SHO | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 Who | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0