Sep 27, 2026 · Level I
Atlas ONE 2026 - podzim
Shooters
108
Divisions
6
Stages
9
Rounds
182
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Kocián | Production | U | Minor | 910.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Vojtech Drienik | OPTics | U | Minor | 908.93 | 1 |
| 1 | Lubos Adamec | Open | U | Major | 899.68 | 1 |
| 1 | Marek Zach | Standard | U | Major | 888.74 | 1 |
| 1 | Rastislav Fajnor138 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 879.81 | 1 |
| 1 | Marian Bednarik | Production Optics | U | Minor | 865.40 | 1 |
| 2 | Patrik Zemko | Standard | U | Minor | 868.49 | 2 |
| 2 | Jan Šporik101 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 827.41 | 2 |
| 2 | Andrej Tomaščin132 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 817.24 | 2 |
| 2 | Tomáš Slíva | Production | U | Minor | 786.47 | 2 |
| 2 | Ivan Barancik | OPTics | U | Minor | 760.64 | 2 |
| 2 | Jan Ševčík | Open | U | Major | 739.61 | 2 |
| 3 | Anton Šlapka | Standard | U | Minor | 828.12 | 3 |
| 3 | Petr Foltýn | Production Optics | U | Minor | 805.16 | 3 |
| 3 | Zbyněk Kovář109 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 800.72 | 3 |
| 3 | Milan Dvořák | OPTics | U | Minor | 753.21 | 3 |
| 3 | Peter Trenčan | Production | U | Minor | 685.70 | 3 |
| 3 | Norbert Kocian118 | Open | U | Major | 666.43 | 3 |
| 4 | Patrik Selucký Jr. | Standard | U | Minor | 803.76 | 4 |
| 4 | Alexandra Ridošková134 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 799.24 | 4 |
| 4 | Marek Gahír129 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 794.05 | 4 |
| 4 | Andrej Skvarenina135 | OPTics | U | Minor | 750.10 | 4 |
| 4 | Adolf Herman Herman | Open | U | Major | 646.47 | 4 |
| 4 | Erich Kreutz136 | Production | U | Minor | 616.79 | 4 |
| 5 | Martin Jr. Čech | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 797.97 | 5 |
| 5 | Jakub Šimon | Production Optics | U | Minor | 784.27 | 5 |
| 5 | Lukáš Olšovský | Standard | U | Minor | 735.74 | 5 |
| 5 | Tomáš Dlhý | OPTics | U | Minor | 723.49 | 5 |
| 5 | Albert Santus | Production | U | Minor | 614.85 | 5 |
| 5 | Roman Mozolič | Open | U | Minor | 463.00 | 5 |
| 6 | Juraj Furmánek 105 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 791.09 | 6 |
| 6 | Miroslav Duchyna | Production Optics | U | Minor | 765.94 | 6 |
| 6 | Michal Špitálsky | Standard | U | Minor | 708.34 | 6 |
| 6 | Miroslav Hukel | OPTics | U | Minor | 704.67 | 6 |
| 6 | Alfréd Laluha | Production | U | Minor | 584.00 | 6 |
| 6 | Martin Štefanka | Open | U | Minor | 221.33 | 6 |
| 7 | Richard Dojčan | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 769.84 | 7 |
| 7 | Peter Kan | Production Optics | U | Minor | 764.24 | 7 |
| 7 | Pavel Krákora | Standard | U | Major | 707.19 | 7 |
| 7 | Lukáš Gazdík | OPTics | U | Minor | 697.72 | 7 |
| 7 | Martin Bakalar | Production | U | Minor | 557.43 | 7 |
| 8 | Ján Kubuš | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 764.22 | 8 |
| 8 | Patrik Wyka | Production Optics | U | Minor | 718.72 | 8 |
| 8 | Patrik Jakube | OPTics | U | Minor | 690.19 | 8 |
| 8 | Miroslav Porubsky115 | Standard | U | Minor | 682.55 | 8 |
| 8 | Romina Griková108 | Production | U | Minor | 549.41 | 8 |
| 9 | Radoslav Gjabel106 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 710.27 | 9 |
| 9 | Libor Nemcok | Production Optics | U | Minor | 709.45 | 9 |
| 9 | Jakub Határ | OPTics | U | Minor | 689.00 | 9 |
| 9 | Robert Kacer Ml. | Standard | U | Minor | 663.23 | 9 |
| 9 | Martin Uhlíř | Production | U | Minor | 489.80 | 9 |
| 10 | Miroslav Rezbárik | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 707.46 | 10 |
| 10 | Jakub Reif103 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 703.78 | 10 |
| 10 | Enriko Krajčovič | OPTics | U | Minor | 659.80 | 10 |
| 10 | Patrik Selucký | Standard | U | Minor | 654.42 | 10 |
| 10 | Matej Tinka | Production | U | Minor | 478.21 | 10 |
| 11 | Erik Gulas107 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 696.37 | 11 |
| 11 | Peter Koszorús | Production Optics | U | Minor | 685.52 | 11 |
| 11 | Ján Kotleba128 | OPTics | U | Minor | 653.00 | 11 |
| 11 | Tomáš Trancygier | Standard | U | Minor | 649.99 | 11 |
| 11 | Viktor Pista113 | Production | U | Minor | 399.84 | 11 |
| 12 | Boris Chrvala | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 691.18 | 12 |
| 12 | Michal Smolnický | Production Optics | U | Minor | 669.04 | 12 |
| 12 | Michal Lukáč | OPTics | U | Minor | 607.50 | 12 |
| 12 | Marek Rojko | Standard | U | Minor | 584.09 | 12 |
| 12 | Matúš Mindák | Production | U | Minor | 309.26 | 12 |
| 13 | Dušan Svěrák126 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 687.35 | 13 |
| 13 | Martin Pitonak | Production Optics | U | Minor | 653.59 | 13 |
| 13 | Tibor Zelinsky | OPTics | U | Minor | 588.72 | 13 |
| 13 | Robert Kacer | Standard | U | Minor | 579.93 | 13 |
| 14 | Víťa Kovář 110 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 680.74 | 14 |
| 14 | Tadeáš Hort122 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 626.87 | 14 |
| 14 | Igor Dobrik | OPTics | U | Minor | 581.19 | 14 |
| 14 | Noro Škorvaga | Standard | U | Minor | 563.03 | 14 |
| 15 | Marta Novotná | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 667.22 | 15 |
| 15 | Vladimír Pančík114 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 616.23 | 15 |
| 15 | Michal Takáč | OPTics | U | Minor | 565.60 | 15 |
| 15 | Adam Šúnik | Standard | U | Minor | 561.60 | 15 |
| 16 | Richard Lazovsky | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 641.43 | 16 |
| 16 | Jiri Slintak117 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 577.62 | 16 |
| 16 | Jaroslav David 100 | OPTics | U | Minor | 564.33 | 16 |
| 16 | Bohuslav Popovič | Standard | U | Minor | 532.59 | 16 |
| 17 | Radovan Meleš131 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 632.11 | 17 |
| 17 | Štefan Škoda | Production Optics | U | Minor | 555.75 | 17 |
| 17 | Jaroslav Matula125 | OPTics | U | Minor | 544.73 | 17 |
| 17 | Daniel Labanc | Standard | U | Major | 527.49 | 17 |
| 18 | Patrik Popluhár123 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 628.44 | 18 |
| 18 | Peter Bročka | OPTics | U | Minor | 543.05 | 18 |
| 18 | Jozef Melo | Standard | U | Minor | 502.94 | 18 |
| 18 | Juraj Záhorec137 | Production Optics | Minor | 465.96 | 18 | |
| 19 | Reinhard Staubmann112 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 612.63 | 19 |
| 19 | Peter Zvolensky | OPTics | U | Minor | 521.94 | 19 |
| 19 | Roman Reha | Standard | U | Minor | 495.00 | 19 |
| 19 | Sabina Vítková | Production Optics | U | Minor | 455.06 | 19 |
| 20 | Martin Čech | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 578.90 | 20 |
| 20 | Stanislav Foltán | OPTics | U | Minor | 499.91 | 20 |
| 20 | Lukas Marcinka | Standard | U | Minor | 486.04 | 20 |
| 20 | Miroslav Behun | Production Optics | U | Minor | 430.19 | 20 |
| 21 | Michal Savka119 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 574.01 | 21 |
| 21 | Alex Ševčík133 | OPTics | U | Minor | 499.84 | 21 |
| 21 | Filip Reha | Standard | U | Minor | 485.57 | 21 |
| 22 | Daniela Savková120 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 533.64 | 22 |
| 22 | Ondrej Nemeth | OPTics | U | Minor | 493.20 | 22 |
| 22 | Ľudovít Valentíny127 | Standard | U | Minor | 394.12 | 22 |
| 23 | Milan Kamaryt | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 477.92 | 23 |
| 23 | Martin Labanc | Standard | U | Major | 375.86 | 23 |
| 24 | Vava Čechová | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 468.97 | 24 |
| 25 | Anton Betak116 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 468.22 | 25 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vojtech Drienik · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.35 | 7.36 | 6.75 | 6.70 | 5.80 | 8.68 | 6.96 | 8.13 | 7.61 | 908.93 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ivan Barancik · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.17 | 5.95 | 5.54 | 5.47 | 4.43 | 6.75 | 6.32 | 7.46 | 6.54 | 760.64 | 83.7 |
| 3 | Milan Dvořák · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.54 | 5.86 | 5.82 | 5.59 | 5.01 | 6.76 | 5.19 | 6.40 | 6.84 | 753.21 | 82.9 |
| 4 | Andrej Skvarenina135 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 6.88 | 5.49 | 5.75 | 5.75 | 4.63 | 7.43 | 4.47 | 7.08 | 6.24 | 750.10 | 82.5 |
| 5 | Tomáš Dlhý · 5 overall | U | Minor | 6.54 | 5.12 | 5.31 | 5.28 | 5.89 | 6.92 | 5.42 | 5.10 | 6.18 | 723.49 | 79.6 |
| 6 | Miroslav Hukel · 6 overall | U | Minor | 5.87 | 4.63 | 5.14 | 5.29 | 4.61 | 7.03 | 5.66 | 6.25 | 5.66 | 704.67 | 77.5 |
| 7 | Lukáš Gazdík · 7 overall | U | Minor | 6.07 | 5.21 | 6.10 | 5.89 | 4.03 | 6.50 | 5.70 | 3.61 | 6.08 | 697.72 | 76.8 |
| 8 | Patrik Jakube · 8 overall | U | Minor | 5.72 | 5.19 | 5.64 | 5.20 | 5.12 | 6.86 | 5.03 | 5.48 | 5.32 | 690.19 | 75.9 |
| 9 | Jakub Határ · 9 overall | U | Minor | 5.78 | 3.98 | 5.64 | 5.07 | 2.09 | 6.42 | 5.31 | 7.27 | 7.02 | 689.00 | 75.8 |
| 10 | Enriko Krajčovič · 10 overall | U | Minor | 5.72 | 5.71 | 5.29 | 4.85 | 4.43 | 5.71 | 4.29 | 5.68 | 5.98 | 659.80 | 72.6 |
| 11 | Ján Kotleba128 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 6.11 | 4.07 | 4.53 | 5.12 | 4.62 | 7.20 | 3.33 | 6.35 | 5.19 | 653.00 | 71.8 |
| 12 | Michal Lukáč · 12 overall | U | Minor | 5.13 | 5.58 | 3.93 | 4.85 | 4.55 | 5.65 | 4.09 | 5.51 | 4.55 | 607.50 | 66.8 |
| 13 | Tibor Zelinsky · 13 overall | U | Minor | 5.29 | 4.92 | 5.42 | 3.87 | 4.44 | 5.52 | 4.15 | 5.24 | 4.23 | 588.72 | 64.8 |
| 14 | Igor Dobrik · 14 overall | U | Minor | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.51 | 4.19 | 4.25 | 5.29 | 3.97 | 5.51 | 4.86 | 581.19 | 63.9 |
| 15 | Michal Takáč · 15 overall | U | Minor | 5.22 | 4.30 | 4.18 | 4.54 | 4.20 | 5.08 | 3.74 | 4.29 | 4.80 | 565.60 | 62.2 |
| 16 | Jaroslav David 100 · 16 overall | U | Minor | 4.42 | 5.46 | 3.86 | 3.54 | 4.64 | 4.69 | 4.50 | 5.33 | 4.98 | 564.33 | 62.1 |
| 17 | Jaroslav Matula125 · 17 overall | U | Minor | 5.70 | 4.81 | 3.84 | 3.89 | 3.84 | 5.20 | 3.62 | 3.74 | 4.70 | 544.73 | 59.9 |
| 18 | Peter Bročka · 18 overall | U | Minor | 4.94 | 6.46 | 4.76 | 3.96 | 4.33 | 0.00 | 5.34 | 4.24 | 5.77 | 543.05 | 59.8 |
| 19 | Peter Zvolensky · 19 overall | U | Minor | 4.34 | 4.23 | 3.55 | 3.59 | 4.34 | 4.61 | 4.71 | 4.47 | 3.92 | 521.94 | 57.4 |
| 20 | Stanislav Foltán · 20 overall | U | Minor | 3.53 | 4.21 | 4.37 | 3.49 | 3.99 | 5.03 | 4.36 | 3.79 | 3.53 | 499.91 | 55.0 |
| 21 | Alex Ševčík133 · 21 overall | U | Minor | 4.65 | 2.27 | 3.83 | 3.95 | 4.38 | 3.81 | 3.90 | 4.20 | 4.19 | 499.84 | 55.0 |
| 22 | Ondrej Nemeth · 22 overall | U | Minor | 4.53 | 3.28 | 3.90 | 3.16 | 4.23 | 5.63 | 3.42 | 4.56 | 3.15 | 493.20 | 54.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lubos Adamec · 1 overall | U | Major | 9.25 | 7.68 | 7.19 | 7.27 | 7.34 | 8.09 | 7.99 | 6.63 | 8.18 | 899.68 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jan Ševčík · 2 overall | U | Major | 7.66 | 4.70 | 5.57 | 5.43 | 5.63 | 7.74 | 6.34 | 7.39 | 6.17 | 739.61 | 82.2 |
| 3 | Norbert Kocian118 · 3 overall | U | Major | 5.71 | 5.67 | 5.08 | 4.37 | 4.76 | 7.41 | 6.28 | 6.30 | 5.97 | 666.43 | 74.1 |
| 4 | Adolf Herman Herman · 4 overall | U | Major | 5.62 | 4.94 | 3.94 | 5.44 | 4.38 | 6.57 | 6.06 | 5.94 | 6.00 | 646.47 | 71.8 |
| 5 | Roman Mozolič · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.18 | 3.32 | 4.50 | 3.26 | 3.34 | 5.41 | 4.16 | 3.60 | 3.87 | 463.00 | 51.5 |
| 6 | Martin Štefanka · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.46 | 1.75 | 1.23 | 1.94 | 1.66 | 2.32 | 2.32 | 1.59 | 1.64 | 221.33 | 24.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rastislav Fajnor138 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.64 | 7.56 | 6.24 | 6.51 | 8.20 | 8.34 | 7.77 | 8.74 | 7.92 | 879.81 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Andrej Tomaščin132 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.12 | 7.52 | 6.40 | 6.58 | 6.80 | 7.91 | 7.16 | 5.88 | 7.86 | 817.24 | 92.9 |
| 3 | Zbyněk Kovář109 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 7.09 | 7.16 | 6.08 | 6.03 | 6.13 | 7.76 | 6.64 | 8.27 | 7.21 | 800.72 | 91.0 |
| 4 | Alexandra Ridošková134 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 7.56 | 6.72 | 5.01 | 5.42 | 6.84 | 8.76 | 8.13 | 8.07 | 6.29 | 799.24 | 90.8 |
| 5 | Martin Jr. Čech · 5 overall | U | Minor | 7.27 | 8.94 | 5.81 | 5.93 | 6.15 | 8.33 | 6.75 | 6.68 | 7.05 | 797.97 | 90.7 |
| 6 | Juraj Furmánek 105 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 7.16 | 8.13 | 6.03 | 6.46 | 6.63 | 8.76 | 7.36 | 8.23 | 3.70 | 791.09 | 89.9 |
| 7 | Richard Dojčan · 7 overall | U | Minor | 6.55 | 7.75 | 6.10 | 5.73 | 6.13 | 9.00 | 6.12 | 7.32 | 5.89 | 769.84 | 87.5 |
| 8 | Ján Kubuš · 8 overall | U | Minor | 6.05 | 3.45 | 6.73 | 6.21 | 3.52 | 8.66 | 6.55 | 7.82 | 7.65 | 764.22 | 86.9 |
| 9 | Radoslav Gjabel106 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 6.19 | 7.00 | 6.08 | 4.56 | 5.32 | 7.13 | 6.30 | 7.17 | 6.50 | 710.27 | 80.7 |
| 10 | Miroslav Rezbárik · 10 overall | U | Minor | 6.48 | 7.40 | 4.70 | 5.93 | 5.65 | 5.98 | 6.18 | 7.25 | 5.71 | 707.46 | 80.4 |
| 11 | Erik Gulas107 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.31 | 7.50 | 5.14 | 4.78 | 5.62 | 8.62 | 5.72 | 7.13 | 7.29 | 696.37 | 79.2 |
| 12 | Boris Chrvala · 12 overall | U | Minor | 5.91 | 5.23 | 5.65 | 5.43 | 6.33 | 7.55 | 5.09 | 6.43 | 5.91 | 691.18 | 78.6 |
| 13 | Dušan Svěrák126 · 13 overall | U | Minor | 6.48 | 6.12 | 4.78 | 5.56 | 4.08 | 7.25 | 5.45 | 6.62 | 6.33 | 687.35 | 78.1 |
| 14 | Víťa Kovář 110 · 14 overall | U | Minor | 5.84 | 5.13 | 5.56 | 5.37 | 4.89 | 7.33 | 5.58 | 7.24 | 5.46 | 680.74 | 77.4 |
| 15 | Marta Novotná · 15 overall | U | Minor | 6.29 | 5.55 | 4.88 | 5.28 | 5.17 | 6.99 | 5.79 | 5.59 | 5.88 | 667.22 | 75.8 |
| 16 | Richard Lazovsky · 16 overall | U | Minor | 5.55 | 6.44 | 2.40 | 4.99 | 4.81 | 7.49 | 6.12 | 6.57 | 5.57 | 641.43 | 72.9 |
| 17 | Radovan Meleš131 · 17 overall | U | Minor | 6.35 | 7.08 | 5.87 | 4.32 | 5.51 | 7.73 | 6.37 | 0.00 | 6.43 | 632.11 | 71.8 |
| 18 | Patrik Popluhár123 · 18 overall | U | Minor | 5.53 | 5.91 | 4.98 | 4.81 | 5.15 | 4.73 | 6.12 | 6.16 | 5.76 | 628.44 | 71.4 |
| 19 | Reinhard Staubmann112 · 19 overall | U | Minor | 5.40 | 3.48 | 4.96 | 5.23 | 4.54 | 6.82 | 4.51 | 5.48 | 5.65 | 612.63 | 69.6 |
| 20 | Martin Čech · 20 overall | U | Minor | 5.11 | 4.86 | 4.24 | 4.87 | 4.58 | 5.92 | 5.13 | 5.15 | 4.68 | 578.90 | 65.8 |
| 21 | Michal Savka119 · 21 overall | U | Minor | 4.72 | 4.68 | 5.48 | 4.59 | 5.09 | 7.49 | 5.77 | 0.93 | 5.21 | 574.01 | 65.2 |
| 22 | Daniela Savková120 · 22 overall | U | Minor | 5.34 | 4.78 | 4.40 | 3.44 | 4.28 | 5.71 | 4.72 | 5.04 | 4.41 | 533.64 | 60.6 |
| 23 | Milan Kamaryt · 23 overall | U | Minor | 4.20 | 3.14 | 3.85 | 3.77 | 3.67 | 4.90 | 3.81 | 4.42 | 4.67 | 477.92 | 54.3 |
| 24 | Vava Čechová · 24 overall | U | Minor | 4.35 | 3.78 | 3.24 | 3.41 | 3.75 | 4.94 | 3.67 | 4.83 | 4.43 | 468.97 | 53.3 |
| 25 | Anton Betak116 · 25 overall | U | Minor | 4.16 | 4.31 | 3.62 | 2.55 | 3.47 | 5.60 | 3.78 | 5.01 | 4.70 | 468.22 | 53.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Kocián · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.64 | 6.36 | 6.56 | 5.89 | 5.54 | 7.56 | 6.46 | 7.32 | 7.42 | 910.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tomáš Slíva · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.76 | 5.85 | 5.57 | 5.46 | 5.33 | 6.71 | 6.11 | 5.39 | 6.01 | 786.47 | 86.4 |
| 3 | Peter Trenčan · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.00 | 5.18 | 4.58 | 4.59 | 4.67 | 6.08 | 4.58 | 5.26 | 4.92 | 685.70 | 75.3 |
| 4 | Erich Kreutz136 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.21 | 3.59 | 3.82 | 3.87 | 4.11 | 6.24 | 4.15 | 4.63 | 5.22 | 616.79 | 67.8 |
| 5 | Albert Santus · 5 overall | U | Minor | 5.33 | 5.26 | 3.61 | 4.46 | 4.28 | 3.93 | 4.45 | 5.66 | 4.18 | 614.85 | 67.6 |
| 6 | Alfréd Laluha · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.71 | 3.93 | 3.57 | 3.64 | 3.42 | 5.82 | 3.57 | 5.74 | 4.58 | 584.00 | 64.2 |
| 7 | Martin Bakalar · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.10 | 4.13 | 3.89 | 3.82 | 3.83 | 4.94 | 4.76 | 3.54 | 3.97 | 557.43 | 61.3 |
| 8 | Romina Griková108 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.56 | 3.27 | 4.15 | 3.22 | 3.41 | 4.82 | 4.33 | 5.34 | 4.55 | 549.41 | 60.4 |
| 9 | Martin Uhlíř · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.71 | 4.16 | 3.88 | 3.12 | 2.60 | 4.35 | 3.99 | 2.90 | 4.10 | 489.80 | 53.8 |
| 10 | Matej Tinka · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.84 | 2.41 | 3.93 | 3.01 | 3.82 | 4.11 | 3.51 | 3.49 | 3.70 | 478.21 | 52.5 |
| 11 | Viktor Pista113 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.20 | 3.13 | 3.31 | 2.09 | 2.31 | 3.63 | 3.56 | 3.12 | 2.84 | 399.84 | 43.9 |
| 12 | Matúš Mindák · 12 overall | U | Minor | 2.86 | 3.05 | 2.94 | 2.27 | 2.11 | 2.77 | 2.00 | 2.17 | 0.91 | 309.26 | 34.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marian Bednarik · 1 overall | U | Minor | 8.50 | 7.16 | 5.71 | 6.64 | 6.96 | 7.56 | 5.79 | 6.91 | 8.09 | 865.40 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jan Šporik101 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.62 | 7.23 | 6.33 | 6.14 | 6.27 | 7.16 | 6.34 | 6.76 | 6.85 | 827.41 | 95.6 |
| 3 | Petr Foltýn · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.73 | 4.24 | 5.41 | 6.12 | 6.14 | 6.54 | 6.71 | 8.02 | 7.82 | 805.16 | 93.0 |
| 4 | Marek Gahír129 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 7.16 | 6.87 | 5.23 | 6.28 | 5.70 | 6.78 | 5.90 | 6.94 | 6.96 | 794.05 | 91.8 |
| 5 | Jakub Šimon · 5 overall | U | Minor | 6.37 | 5.82 | 5.34 | 6.22 | 6.17 | 6.63 | 6.00 | 7.14 | 7.08 | 784.27 | 90.6 |
| 6 | Miroslav Duchyna · 6 overall | U | Minor | 6.79 | 5.42 | 5.34 | 5.93 | 5.22 | 8.10 | 5.86 | 5.76 | 6.68 | 765.94 | 88.5 |
| 7 | Peter Kan · 7 overall | U | Minor | 6.08 | 6.76 | 5.78 | 5.66 | 5.53 | 7.82 | 5.99 | 7.03 | 5.28 | 764.24 | 88.3 |
| 8 | Patrik Wyka · 8 overall | U | Minor | 6.98 | 5.42 | 5.22 | 4.87 | 4.63 | 6.76 | 6.33 | 6.69 | 5.57 | 718.72 | 83.0 |
| 9 | Libor Nemcok · 9 overall | U | Minor | 5.36 | 6.42 | 5.41 | 5.50 | 3.88 | 7.70 | 5.72 | 5.80 | 5.49 | 709.45 | 82.0 |
| 10 | Jakub Reif103 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 5.28 | 6.08 | 4.56 | 5.18 | 5.74 | 7.33 | 5.12 | 6.43 | 5.77 | 703.78 | 81.3 |
| 11 | Peter Koszorús · 11 overall | U | Minor | 6.32 | 5.88 | 4.50 | 5.34 | 3.92 | 5.68 | 5.09 | 6.62 | 6.41 | 685.52 | 79.2 |
| 12 | Michal Smolnický · 12 overall | U | Minor | 5.53 | 4.93 | 5.77 | 4.46 | 5.13 | 5.61 | 5.10 | 6.74 | 5.89 | 669.04 | 77.3 |
| 13 | Martin Pitonak · 13 overall | U | Minor | 5.30 | 5.70 | 5.54 | 3.92 | 5.83 | 5.95 | 6.08 | 5.25 | 5.05 | 653.59 | 75.5 |
| 14 | Tadeáš Hort122 · 14 overall | U | Minor | 4.34 | 4.98 | 4.90 | 4.80 | 4.43 | 6.66 | 4.61 | 6.15 | 4.62 | 626.87 | 72.4 |
| 15 | Vladimír Pančík114 · 15 overall | U | Minor | 5.39 | 4.07 | 4.79 | 4.45 | 4.77 | 5.86 | 4.66 | 5.79 | 5.03 | 616.23 | 71.2 |
| 16 | Jiri Slintak117 · 16 overall | U | Minor | 4.45 | 3.84 | 4.81 | 5.05 | 4.55 | 5.64 | 3.74 | 4.30 | 4.94 | 577.62 | 66.8 |
| 17 | Štefan Škoda · 17 overall | U | Minor | 4.66 | 4.39 | 4.39 | 4.23 | 3.70 | 5.39 | 4.42 | 4.42 | 4.64 | 555.75 | 64.2 |
| 18 | Juraj Záhorec137 · 18 overall | Minor | 4.23 | 2.87 | 3.84 | 3.45 | 3.21 | 2.99 | 4.25 | 4.82 | 4.06 | 465.96 | 53.8 | |
| 19 | Sabina Vítková · 19 overall | U | Minor | 3.50 | 1.17 | 3.46 | 3.43 | 2.50 | 4.96 | 4.11 | 4.01 | 4.54 | 455.06 | 52.6 |
| 20 | Miroslav Behun · 20 overall | U | Minor | 4.29 | 3.85 | 4.62 | 3.93 | 2.27 | 5.74 | 0.38 | 4.28 | 2.04 | 430.19 | 49.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marek Zach · 1 overall | U | Major | 7.38 | 5.76 | 5.34 | 5.47 | 5.67 | 7.57 | 6.48 | 7.04 | 6.65 | 888.74 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Patrik Zemko · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.09 | 6.32 | 6.15 | 5.67 | 5.26 | 7.38 | 6.28 | 6.85 | 6.09 | 868.49 | 97.7 |
| 3 | Anton Šlapka · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.43 | 5.71 | 5.15 | 5.26 | 4.98 | 6.71 | 6.22 | 6.85 | 6.08 | 828.12 | 93.2 |
| 4 | Patrik Selucký Jr. · 4 overall | U | Minor | 6.01 | 5.88 | 4.87 | 5.42 | 4.55 | 7.54 | 6.10 | 6.81 | 4.62 | 803.76 | 90.4 |
| 5 | Lukáš Olšovský · 5 overall | U | Minor | 5.91 | 5.09 | 5.14 | 5.08 | 4.33 | 5.13 | 5.30 | 6.20 | 5.15 | 735.74 | 82.8 |
| 6 | Michal Špitálsky · 6 overall | U | Minor | 5.93 | 4.05 | 5.88 | 4.79 | 4.31 | 5.71 | 3.87 | 5.67 | 5.27 | 708.34 | 79.7 |
| 7 | Pavel Krákora · 7 overall | U | Major | 5.67 | 4.15 | 4.44 | 4.35 | 4.84 | 5.49 | 5.95 | 6.37 | 4.45 | 707.19 | 79.6 |
| 8 | Miroslav Porubsky115 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.66 | 6.11 | 5.30 | 5.18 | 3.74 | 5.20 | 4.99 | 5.95 | 4.64 | 682.55 | 76.8 |
| 9 | Robert Kacer Ml. · 9 overall | U | Minor | 5.95 | 5.50 | 5.19 | 3.78 | 3.97 | 6.67 | 3.89 | 3.95 | 4.73 | 663.23 | 74.6 |
| 10 | Patrik Selucký · 10 overall | U | Minor | 4.01 | 3.98 | 3.02 | 4.45 | 4.43 | 6.23 | 4.42 | 5.82 | 5.20 | 654.42 | 73.6 |
| 11 | Tomáš Trancygier · 11 overall | U | Minor | 4.87 | 4.54 | 4.28 | 4.00 | 3.98 | 5.74 | 4.55 | 5.21 | 4.85 | 649.99 | 73.1 |
| 12 | Marek Rojko · 12 overall | U | Minor | 5.06 | 2.22 | 4.23 | 3.87 | 3.71 | 5.32 | 4.00 | 4.61 | 4.05 | 584.09 | 65.7 |
| 13 | Robert Kacer · 13 overall | U | Minor | 4.03 | 3.56 | 4.00 | 3.94 | 3.73 | 4.78 | 4.46 | 4.46 | 4.10 | 579.93 | 65.2 |
| 14 | Noro Škorvaga · 14 overall | U | Minor | 3.94 | 2.82 | 3.24 | 3.79 | 4.11 | 5.20 | 3.79 | 3.80 | 4.89 | 563.03 | 63.4 |
| 15 | Adam Šúnik · 15 overall | U | Minor | 4.58 | 3.21 | 4.28 | 3.59 | 3.95 | 4.95 | 4.26 | 3.25 | 4.02 | 561.60 | 63.2 |
| 16 | Bohuslav Popovič · 16 overall | U | Minor | 4.56 | 4.07 | 4.12 | 2.63 | 3.25 | 4.44 | 3.77 | 3.87 | 4.44 | 532.59 | 59.9 |
| 17 | Daniel Labanc · 17 overall | U | Major | 3.46 | 2.35 | 3.17 | 3.51 | 3.48 | 4.90 | 4.11 | 3.60 | 4.58 | 527.49 | 59.4 |
| 18 | Jozef Melo · 18 overall | U | Minor | 3.47 | 2.38 | 3.95 | 3.34 | 2.73 | 4.81 | 3.42 | 3.92 | 3.85 | 502.94 | 56.6 |
| 19 | Roman Reha · 19 overall | U | Minor | 4.05 | 3.70 | 3.91 | 2.63 | 2.36 | 4.95 | 3.20 | 2.90 | 4.50 | 495.00 | 55.7 |
| 20 | Lukas Marcinka · 20 overall | U | Minor | 3.67 | 4.16 | 2.90 | 3.73 | 3.55 | 4.41 | 1.87 | 2.90 | 3.98 | 486.04 | 54.7 |
| 21 | Filip Reha · 21 overall | U | Minor | 3.81 | 4.30 | 2.76 | 3.22 | 3.07 | 4.12 | 2.80 | 3.71 | 3.75 | 485.57 | 54.6 |
| 22 | Ľudovít Valentíny127 · 22 overall | U | Minor | 3.02 | 2.29 | 2.10 | 2.73 | 2.12 | 3.48 | 3.00 | 2.75 | 3.35 | 394.12 | 44.4 |
| 23 | Martin Labanc · 23 overall | U | Major | 2.64 | 1.62 | 2.50 | 2.79 | 2.30 | 3.63 | 3.11 | 2.76 | 2.22 | 375.86 | 42.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 20 rounds · 108 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lubos Adamec | Open | 9.2523 | 10.70 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Marian Bednarik | Production Optics | 8.4962 | 11.77 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Jan Ševčík | Open | 7.6551 | 12.41 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.74 |
| 4 | David Kocián | Production | 7.6372 | 12.57 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | 7.6361 | 12.31 | 18 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Jan Šporik | Production Optics | 7.6205 | 12.86 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.69 |
| 7 | Alexandra Ridošková | PCC Optics | 7.5591 | 12.70 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.99 |
| 8 | Marek Zach | Standard | 7.3764 | 13.15 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Vojtech Drienik | OPTics | 7.3495 | 12.79 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Martin Jr. Čech | PCC Optics | 7.2667 | 12.11 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.16 |
| 11 | Juraj Furmánek | PCC Optics | 7.1642 | 13.40 | 19 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.82 |
| 12 | Marek Gahír | Production Optics | 7.1599 | 12.57 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.27 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 108 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Jr. Čech | PCC Optics | 8.9368 | 6.49 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Juraj Furmánek | PCC Optics | 8.1346 | 7.13 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.61 |
| 3 | Richard Dojčan | PCC Optics | 7.7519 | 7.74 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.04 |
| 4 | Lubos Adamec | Open | 7.6818 | 7.29 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | 7.5643 | 6.61 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.79 |
| 6 | Andrej Tomaščin | PCC Optics | 7.5188 | 7.98 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.48 |
| 7 | Erik Gulas | PCC Optics | 7.4967 | 7.47 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.33 |
| 8 | Miroslav Rezbárik | PCC Optics | 7.3976 | 7.57 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.67 |
| 9 | Vojtech Drienik | OPTics | 7.3620 | 8.15 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Jan Šporik | Production Optics | 7.2258 | 7.75 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Zbyněk Kovář | PCC Optics | 7.1625 | 7.26 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.09 |
| 12 | Marian Bednarik | Production Optics | 7.1605 | 8.10 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.46 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 16 rounds · 108 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lubos Adamec | Open | 7.1884 | 10.99 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Vojtech Drienik | OPTics | 6.7532 | 11.55 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Ján Kubuš | PCC Optics | 6.7273 | 11.00 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | David Kocián | Production | 6.5601 | 11.89 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Andrej Tomaščin | PCC Optics | 6.4027 | 11.87 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.14 |
| 6 | Jan Šporik | Production Optics | 6.3312 | 12.32 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | 6.2354 | 12.83 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.15 |
| 8 | Patrik Zemko | Standard | 6.1466 | 12.69 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Lukáš Gazdík | OPTics | 6.0995 | 12.46 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.26 |
| 10 | Richard Dojčan | PCC Optics | 6.0976 | 13.12 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.51 |
| 11 | Zbyněk Kovář | PCC Optics | 6.0842 | 12.82 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.35 |
| 12 | Radoslav Gjabel | PCC Optics | 6.0837 | 13.15 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.35 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 31 rounds · 108 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lubos Adamec | Open | 7.2692 | 20.91 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Vojtech Drienik | OPTics | 6.6970 | 21.95 | 28 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 3 | Marian Bednarik | Production Optics | 6.6366 | 22.15 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 4 | Andrej Tomaščin | PCC Optics | 6.5824 | 22.94 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 5 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | 6.5066 | 22.90 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 153.21 |
| 6 | Juraj Furmánek | PCC Optics | 6.4614 | 23.06 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 152.15 |
| 7 | Marek Gahír | Production Optics | 6.2804 | 24.68 | 31 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.68 |
| 8 | Jakub Šimon | Production Optics | 6.2209 | 23.63 | 28 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.29 |
| 9 | Ján Kubuš | PCC Optics | 6.2104 | 23.67 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.24 |
| 10 | Jan Šporik | Production Optics | 6.1421 | 24.91 | 30 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.45 |
| 11 | Petr Foltýn | Production Optics | 6.1176 | 25.01 | 30 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.88 |
| 12 | Zbyněk Kovář | PCC Optics | 6.0295 | 24.38 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.98 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 14 rounds · 108 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | 8.2027 | 8.29 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Lubos Adamec | Open | 7.3404 | 9.40 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Marian Bednarik | Production Optics | 6.9601 | 9.77 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Alexandra Ridošková | PCC Optics | 6.8357 | 9.07 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.33 |
| 5 | Andrej Tomaščin | PCC Optics | 6.8041 | 9.70 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.07 |
| 6 | Juraj Furmánek | PCC Optics | 6.6310 | 9.35 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.59 |
| 7 | Boris Chrvala | PCC Optics | 6.3291 | 11.06 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.01 |
| 8 | Jan Šporik | Production Optics | 6.2731 | 10.84 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.09 |
| 9 | Jakub Šimon | Production Optics | 6.1716 | 10.37 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.07 |
| 10 | Martin Jr. Čech | PCC Optics | 6.1475 | 9.76 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.46 |
| 11 | Petr Foltýn | Production Optics | 6.1427 | 11.07 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.78 |
| 12 | Zbyněk Kovář | PCC Optics | 6.1317 | 11.09 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.33 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 24 rounds · 107 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Richard Dojčan | PCC Optics | 8.9955 | 13.34 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Juraj Furmánek | PCC Optics | 8.7637 | 12.78 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.91 |
| 3 | Alexandra Ridošková | PCC Optics | 8.7625 | 13.01 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.89 |
| 4 | Vojtech Drienik | OPTics | 8.6761 | 13.37 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Ján Kubuš | PCC Optics | 8.6637 | 13.62 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.57 |
| 6 | Erik Gulas | PCC Optics | 8.6207 | 12.76 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 7 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | 8.3395 | 13.43 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.25 |
| 8 | Martin Jr. Čech | PCC Optics | 8.3333 | 13.44 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.17 |
| 9 | Miroslav Duchyna | Production Optics | 8.0988 | 14.57 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Lubos Adamec | Open | 8.0888 | 12.61 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 11 | Andrej Tomaščin | PCC Optics | 7.9057 | 14.42 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.46 |
| 12 | Peter Kan | Production Optics | 7.8249 | 15.08 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.94 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 21 rounds · 108 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alexandra Ridošková | PCC Optics | 8.1294 | 12.67 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Lubos Adamec | Open | 7.9870 | 12.27 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | 7.7741 | 12.22 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.41 |
| 4 | Juraj Furmánek | PCC Optics | 7.3596 | 13.18 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.06 |
| 5 | Andrej Tomaščin | PCC Optics | 7.1587 | 13.55 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.46 |
| 6 | Vojtech Drienik | OPTics | 6.9584 | 13.94 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 7 | Martin Jr. Čech | PCC Optics | 6.7502 | 14.37 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.19 |
| 8 | Petr Foltýn | Production Optics | 6.7119 | 14.75 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 9 | Zbyněk Kovář | PCC Optics | 6.6434 | 14.30 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.81 |
| 10 | Ján Kubuš | PCC Optics | 6.5517 | 14.50 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.62 |
| 11 | Marek Zach | Standard | 6.4791 | 15.28 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 12 | David Kocián | Production | 6.4585 | 14.09 | 14 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
8Stage 8Comstock · 20 rounds · 107 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | 8.7379 | 10.30 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Zbyněk Kovář | PCC Optics | 8.2687 | 11.61 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.63 |
| 3 | Juraj Furmánek | PCC Optics | 8.2262 | 11.67 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.14 |
| 4 | Vojtech Drienik | OPTics | 8.1344 | 11.31 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Alexandra Ridošková | PCC Optics | 8.0717 | 11.15 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.38 |
| 6 | Petr Foltýn | Production Optics | 8.0196 | 12.22 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Ján Kubuš | PCC Optics | 7.8203 | 12.02 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.50 |
| 8 | Ivan Barancik | OPTics | 7.4571 | 13.41 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.67 |
| 9 | Jan Ševčík | Open | 7.3930 | 12.85 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Richard Dojčan | PCC Optics | 7.3209 | 12.84 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.78 |
| 11 | David Kocián | Production | 7.3171 | 13.12 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 12 | Jakub Határ | OPTics | 7.2727 | 13.20 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.41 |
9Stage 9Comstock · 24 rounds · 108 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lubos Adamec | Open | 8.1818 | 13.20 | 16 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Marian Bednarik | Production Optics | 8.0893 | 14.34 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | 7.9194 | 13.89 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Andrej Tomaščin | PCC Optics | 7.8603 | 13.74 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.10 |
| 5 | Petr Foltýn | Production Optics | 7.8158 | 14.33 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.94 |
| 6 | Ján Kubuš | PCC Optics | 7.6451 | 14.65 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.84 |
| 7 | Vojtech Drienik | OPTics | 7.6051 | 14.99 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | David Kocián | Production | 7.4224 | 14.82 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Erik Gulas | PCC Optics | 7.2939 | 13.71 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.52 |
| 10 | Zbyněk Kovář | PCC Optics | 7.2072 | 15.54 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.21 |
| 11 | Jakub Šimon | Production Optics | 7.0773 | 15.26 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.99 |
| 12 | Martin Jr. Čech | PCC Optics | 7.0496 | 15.32 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.82 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 31 | 155 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 8 | Stage 8 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 9 | Stage 9 | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
More from SCA Piestany
- May 10, 2026Atlas ONE 2026 - máj 121 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U107