Jun 14, 2026 · Level I
ATLAS ONE JUN dominjr match 2026
Shooters
87
Divisions
6
Stages
8
Rounds
152
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zdeněk Balej119 | Production | U | Minor | 760.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Norbert Kocian | Open | U | Major | 754.02 | 1 |
| 1 | Tereza Španihelova | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 745.11 | 1 |
| 1 | Milan Dvořák | OPTics | U | Minor | 743.41 | 1 |
| 1 | Marek Gahír113 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 713.31 | 1 |
| 1 | Peter Kopunec | Standard | U | Major | 700.16 | 1 |
| 2 | Jan Šporik106 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 709.69 | 2 |
| 2 | Andrej Tomaščin | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 698.46 | 2 |
| 2 | Anton Šlapka | Standard | U | Minor | 695.96 | 2 |
| 2 | Ivan Barancik | OPTics | U | Minor | 675.15 | 2 |
| 2 | Tomáš Poór | Production | U | Minor | 609.88 | 2 |
| 2 | Miroslav Škuba | Open | U | Minor | 608.93 | 2 |
| 3 | Ján Marek Trebichavský | Production Optics | U | Minor | 706.03 | 3 |
| 3 | Martin Poliačik | Standard | U | Minor | 686.41 | 3 |
| 3 | Petr Třináctý118 | OPTics | U | Minor | 671.29 | 3 |
| 3 | Stanislav Foltán | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 656.74 | 3 |
| 3 | Dusan Veselsky | Open | U | Major | 579.46 | 3 |
| 3 | Albert Santus100 | Production | U | Minor | 564.86 | 3 |
| 4 | Peter Kan107 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 681.59 | 4 |
| 4 | Peter Potocky | Standard | U | Major | 673.48 | 4 |
| 4 | Martin Hollý | OPTics | U | Minor | 648.44 | 4 |
| 4 | Ján Kubuš108 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 636.97 | 4 |
| 4 | Peter Trenčan | Production | U | Minor | 563.18 | 4 |
| 4 | Roman Mozolič | Open | U | Minor | 528.85 | 4 |
| 5 | Miroslav Duchyna101 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 675.52 | 5 |
| 5 | Zbyněk Kovář | Standard | U | Minor | 669.55 | 5 |
| 5 | Miroslav Hukel | OPTics | U | Minor | 645.95 | 5 |
| 5 | Juraj Furmánek | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 612.16 | 5 |
| 5 | Grigory Silanyan | Production | U | Minor | 563.05 | 5 |
| 6 | Jakub Šimon | Production Optics | U | Minor | 663.18 | 6 |
| 6 | Radovan Meleš | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 598.21 | 6 |
| 6 | Vladimír Dzubina | Standard | U | Minor | 596.58 | 6 |
| 6 | Tibor Želinský | OPTics | U | Minor | 566.36 | 6 |
| 6 | Milan Jenčik | Production | U | Minor | 547.37 | 6 |
| 7 | Petr Foltyn | Production Optics | U | Minor | 646.88 | 7 |
| 7 | Lukáš Olšovský | Standard | U | Minor | 594.73 | 7 |
| 7 | Zdeněk Balalaj120 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 592.94 | 7 |
| 7 | Ján Kotleba117 | OPTics | U | Minor | 552.51 | 7 |
| 7 | Erich Kreutz | Production | U | Minor | 492.90 | 7 |
| 8 | Andrej Skvarenina116 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 623.63 | 8 |
| 8 | Pavel Krákora | Standard | U | Major | 583.49 | 8 |
| 8 | Boris Chrvala | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 580.78 | 8 |
| 8 | Jaroslav Matula | OPTics | U | Minor | 535.29 | 8 |
| 8 | Alfréd Laluha | Production | U | Minor | 484.42 | 8 |
| 9 | Michal Špitálsky | Standard | U | Minor | 576.03 | 9 |
| 9 | Michal Smolnický | Production Optics | U | Minor | 574.96 | 9 |
| 9 | Jozef Hanulak102 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 568.32 | 9 |
| 9 | Michal Lukáč | OPTics | U | Minor | 490.85 | 9 |
| 9 | Martin Bakalar | Production | U | Minor | 470.96 | 9 |
| 10 | Peter Hollý | Standard | U | Minor | 572.07 | 10 |
| 10 | Michael Muehlhauser 114 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 562.61 | 10 |
| 10 | Patrik Popluhár | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 531.19 | 10 |
| 10 | Jiri Slintak112 | OPTics | U | Minor | 480.10 | 10 |
| 10 | Martin Uhlíř109 | Production | U | Minor | 404.50 | 10 |
| 11 | Robert Káčer Ml. | Standard | U | Minor | 564.31 | 11 |
| 11 | Iľja Klepac | Production Optics | U | Minor | 559.40 | 11 |
| 11 | Michal Savka | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 519.53 | 11 |
| 11 | Dobrík Igor | OPTics | U | Minor | 473.07 | 11 |
| 11 | Pavol Takáć115 | Production | U | Minor | 274.11 | 11 |
| 12 | Marek Rojko | Standard | U | Minor | 564.25 | 12 |
| 12 | Vladimír Pančík | Production Optics | U | Minor | 526.28 | 12 |
| 12 | Marta Novotna | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 510.83 | 12 |
| 12 | Tomáš Vilinský | OPTics | U | Minor | 453.62 | 12 |
| 13 | Víťa Kovář | Standard | U | Minor | 542.84 | 13 |
| 13 | Tadeáš Hort | Production Optics | U | Minor | 511.25 | 13 |
| 13 | Michal Takáč | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 508.72 | 13 |
| 14 | Tomáš Trancygier | Standard | U | Minor | 524.44 | 14 |
| 14 | Marek Kočemba | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 507.28 | 14 |
| 14 | Jan Vanco104 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 454.84 | 14 |
| 15 | Robert Káčer | Standard | U | Minor | 511.34 | 15 |
| 15 | Štefan Škoda | Production Optics | U | Minor | 445.42 | 15 |
| 15 | Daniela Savková | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 402.53 | 15 |
| 16 | Simona Košíková103 | Standard | U | Minor | 497.46 | 16 |
| 16 | Richard Lazovsky | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 385.20 | 16 |
| 16 | Lubomír Marcina | Production Optics | U | Minor | 383.54 | 16 |
| 17 | Ľubomír Pančík | Standard | U | Minor | 490.70 | 17 |
| 17 | Milan Kamaryt | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 384.60 | 17 |
| 17 | Miroslav Behun110 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 379.34 | 17 |
| 18 | Daniel Labanc | Standard | U | Minor | 478.44 | 18 |
| 19 | Martin Labanc | Standard | U | Minor | 465.78 | 19 |
| 20 | Lukas Marcinka | Standard | U | Minor | 462.88 | 20 |
| 21 | Adam Šúnik | Standard | U | Minor | 459.10 | 21 |
| 22 | Jozef Melo | Standard | U | Minor | 437.84 | 22 |
| 23 | Filip Reha | Standard | U | Minor | 385.59 | 23 |
| 24 | Hajnalka Suttova | Standard | U | Minor | 376.78 | 24 |
| 25 | Roman Reha | Standard | U | Minor | 371.23 | 25 |
| 26 | Marek Talian105 | Standard | U | Minor | 220.82 | 26 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Milan Dvořák · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.69 | 5.55 | 6.99 | 6.50 | 5.26 | 7.74 | 6.48 | 7.53 | 743.41 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ivan Barancik · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.47 | 5.51 | 6.21 | 6.36 | 5.58 | 6.89 | 6.21 | 6.43 | 675.15 | 90.8 |
| 3 | Petr Třináctý118 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.97 | 5.49 | 6.73 | 6.18 | 4.65 | 5.35 | 6.76 | 6.76 | 671.29 | 90.3 |
| 4 | Martin Hollý · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.72 | 5.79 | 6.79 | 5.96 | 6.41 | 5.80 | 6.43 | 5.53 | 648.44 | 87.2 |
| 5 | Miroslav Hukel · 5 overall | U | Minor | 6.36 | 5.41 | 6.57 | 5.48 | 5.26 | 5.54 | 5.91 | 6.54 | 645.95 | 86.9 |
| 6 | Tibor Želinský · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.98 | 4.49 | 5.64 | 5.23 | 5.14 | 5.23 | 5.58 | 5.46 | 566.36 | 76.2 |
| 7 | Ján Kotleba117 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.06 | 4.92 | 6.07 | 5.39 | 5.33 | 5.90 | 5.42 | 5.07 | 552.51 | 74.3 |
| 8 | Jaroslav Matula · 8 overall | U | Minor | 5.62 | 5.61 | 5.54 | 5.51 | 4.22 | 4.58 | 5.27 | 3.93 | 535.29 | 72.0 |
| 9 | Michal Lukáč · 9 overall | U | Minor | 4.49 | 4.11 | 5.15 | 4.01 | 3.41 | 5.22 | 4.90 | 4.46 | 490.85 | 66.0 |
| 10 | Jiri Slintak112 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 5.13 | 3.07 | 4.84 | 5.11 | 4.38 | 4.77 | 3.37 | 4.51 | 480.10 | 64.6 |
| 11 | Dobrík Igor · 11 overall | U | Minor | 4.18 | 4.22 | 4.90 | 4.40 | 4.50 | 5.25 | 4.23 | 3.67 | 473.07 | 63.6 |
| 12 | Tomáš Vilinský · 12 overall | U | Minor | 5.56 | 2.26 | 5.42 | 4.42 | 3.55 | 4.33 | 4.40 | 3.28 | 453.62 | 61.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Norbert Kocian · 1 overall | U | Major | 5.88 | 4.58 | 5.52 | 5.79 | 4.62 | 7.07 | 5.34 | 6.26 | 754.02 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Miroslav Škuba · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.95 | 5.09 | 4.49 | 4.02 | 3.46 | 5.83 | 4.62 | 4.34 | 608.93 | 80.8 |
| 3 | Dusan Veselsky · 3 overall | U | Major | 4.85 | 3.59 | 4.87 | 4.24 | 3.65 | 4.49 | 4.53 | 4.38 | 579.46 | 76.8 |
| 4 | Roman Mozolič · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.52 | 3.95 | 4.02 | 4.35 | 3.94 | 3.13 | 4.61 | 3.79 | 528.85 | 70.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tereza Španihelova · 1 overall | U | Minor | 9.05 | 7.19 | 9.64 | 9.52 | 8.59 | 8.98 | 8.05 | 8.09 | 745.11 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Andrej Tomaščin · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.44 | 6.77 | 8.80 | 6.22 | 7.79 | 9.78 | 7.93 | 8.39 | 698.46 | 93.7 |
| 3 | Stanislav Foltán · 3 overall | U | Minor | 8.04 | 6.73 | 7.19 | 6.47 | 8.10 | 8.60 | 7.58 | 7.51 | 656.74 | 88.1 |
| 4 | Ján Kubuš108 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 8.09 | 5.30 | 7.63 | 7.25 | 6.87 | 7.62 | 7.48 | 7.65 | 636.97 | 85.5 |
| 5 | Juraj Furmánek · 5 overall | U | Minor | 8.00 | 6.24 | 6.48 | 6.85 | 3.34 | 8.81 | 7.02 | 7.65 | 612.16 | 82.2 |
| 6 | Radovan Meleš · 6 overall | U | Minor | 7.56 | 5.62 | 7.13 | 5.50 | 6.95 | 7.93 | 5.58 | 7.49 | 598.21 | 80.3 |
| 7 | Zdeněk Balalaj120 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 7.26 | 5.05 | 6.32 | 4.86 | 7.32 | 7.15 | 7.16 | 7.91 | 592.94 | 79.6 |
| 8 | Boris Chrvala · 8 overall | U | Minor | 7.07 | 5.77 | 7.71 | 6.51 | 7.08 | 5.09 | 7.50 | 6.82 | 580.78 | 78.0 |
| 9 | Jozef Hanulak102 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 7.02 | 4.84 | 6.65 | 5.91 | 6.12 | 6.09 | 7.50 | 7.21 | 568.32 | 76.3 |
| 10 | Patrik Popluhár · 10 overall | U | Minor | 6.28 | 5.50 | 6.22 | 5.35 | 5.16 | 7.32 | 5.50 | 6.54 | 531.19 | 71.3 |
| 11 | Michal Savka · 11 overall | U | Minor | 6.89 | 5.96 | 6.51 | 5.08 | 6.07 | 6.20 | 5.94 | 5.32 | 519.53 | 69.7 |
| 12 | Marta Novotna · 12 overall | U | Minor | 6.85 | 5.50 | 7.16 | 5.48 | 4.01 | 7.46 | 5.90 | 4.52 | 510.83 | 68.6 |
| 13 | Michal Takáč · 13 overall | U | Minor | 7.10 | 5.47 | 6.66 | 5.56 | 5.45 | 4.12 | 6.05 | 6.05 | 508.72 | 68.3 |
| 14 | Marek Kočemba · 14 overall | U | Minor | 5.89 | 5.05 | 5.91 | 5.39 | 7.56 | 5.04 | 5.89 | 6.23 | 507.28 | 68.1 |
| 15 | Daniela Savková · 15 overall | U | Minor | 5.36 | 4.52 | 4.66 | 4.34 | 2.15 | 5.13 | 4.24 | 5.21 | 402.53 | 54.0 |
| 16 | Richard Lazovsky · 16 overall | U | Minor | 5.96 | 3.95 | 1.88 | 1.62 | 4.78 | 6.25 | 4.34 | 5.08 | 385.20 | 51.7 |
| 17 | Milan Kamaryt · 17 overall | U | Minor | 4.90 | 3.69 | 4.79 | 4.56 | 4.15 | 4.67 | 4.42 | 4.21 | 384.60 | 51.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zdeněk Balej119 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.26 | 6.11 | 7.37 | 6.34 | 7.21 | 7.32 | 6.74 | 7.59 | 760.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tomáš Poór · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.46 | 5.50 | 5.54 | 5.17 | 5.58 | 6.07 | 4.37 | 6.11 | 609.88 | 80.2 |
| 3 | Albert Santus100 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.67 | 4.29 | 5.39 | 5.59 | 4.50 | 4.19 | 6.07 | 5.13 | 564.86 | 74.3 |
| 4 | Peter Trenčan · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.98 | 4.18 | 5.75 | 4.90 | 4.98 | 5.79 | 5.07 | 5.61 | 563.18 | 74.1 |
| 5 | Grigory Silanyan · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.63 | 4.28 | 5.59 | 5.93 | 4.34 | 6.36 | 4.11 | 5.85 | 563.05 | 74.1 |
| 6 | Milan Jenčik · 6 overall | U | Minor | 5.03 | 4.38 | 5.98 | 4.68 | 5.03 | 5.45 | 4.32 | 5.31 | 547.37 | 72.0 |
| 7 | Erich Kreutz · 7 overall | U | Minor | 6.30 | 5.94 | 5.27 | 5.80 | 3.01 | 3.81 | 2.27 | 4.20 | 492.90 | 64.9 |
| 8 | Alfréd Laluha · 8 overall | U | Minor | 4.68 | 5.34 | 3.36 | 4.85 | 3.48 | 5.17 | 3.69 | 5.17 | 484.42 | 63.7 |
| 9 | Martin Bakalar · 9 overall | U | Minor | 4.37 | 4.29 | 3.23 | 4.55 | 4.05 | 5.20 | 4.25 | 4.91 | 470.96 | 62.0 |
| 10 | Martin Uhlíř109 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 4.65 | 4.02 | 4.34 | 3.79 | 2.28 | 3.13 | 3.63 | 3.76 | 404.50 | 53.2 |
| 11 | Pavol Takáć115 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 2.67 | 2.76 | 1.98 | 3.05 | 2.29 | 2.62 | 2.94 | 2.44 | 274.11 | 36.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marek Gahír113 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.32 | 6.58 | 7.01 | 6.79 | 6.80 | 8.81 | 6.73 | 7.44 | 713.31 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jan Šporik106 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.99 | 6.06 | 7.99 | 5.75 | 5.19 | 7.84 | 6.68 | 7.37 | 709.69 | 99.5 |
| 3 | Ján Marek Trebichavský · 3 overall | U | Minor | 7.56 | 6.04 | 7.66 | 6.56 | 4.18 | 8.47 | 6.99 | 7.20 | 706.03 | 99.0 |
| 4 | Peter Kan107 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 7.39 | 5.69 | 5.52 | 5.96 | 7.33 | 8.04 | 6.87 | 7.15 | 681.59 | 95.5 |
| 5 | Miroslav Duchyna101 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 6.68 | 6.59 | 6.28 | 6.24 | 7.51 | 7.03 | 6.52 | 7.07 | 675.52 | 94.7 |
| 6 | Jakub Šimon · 6 overall | U | Minor | 7.97 | 6.46 | 7.16 | 6.49 | 6.66 | 6.86 | 5.62 | 5.86 | 663.18 | 93.0 |
| 7 | Petr Foltyn · 7 overall | U | Minor | 7.58 | 6.01 | 7.21 | 5.83 | 5.71 | 7.34 | 5.45 | 5.94 | 646.88 | 90.7 |
| 8 | Andrej Skvarenina116 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 6.14 | 6.06 | 6.23 | 5.69 | 5.56 | 6.29 | 6.59 | 6.63 | 623.63 | 87.4 |
| 9 | Michal Smolnický · 9 overall | U | Minor | 6.61 | 5.04 | 6.06 | 5.44 | 5.16 | 6.44 | 5.35 | 5.38 | 574.96 | 80.6 |
| 10 | Michael Muehlhauser 114 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 6.29 | 5.39 | 6.09 | 5.83 | 3.03 | 6.18 | 5.93 | 5.33 | 562.61 | 78.9 |
| 11 | Iľja Klepac · 11 overall | U | Minor | 6.04 | 5.24 | 6.34 | 5.68 | 4.26 | 6.26 | 5.41 | 5.07 | 559.40 | 78.4 |
| 12 | Vladimír Pančík · 12 overall | U | Minor | 5.57 | 5.06 | 5.41 | 5.60 | 4.41 | 6.39 | 4.84 | 4.72 | 526.28 | 73.8 |
| 13 | Tadeáš Hort · 13 overall | U | Minor | 5.95 | 5.00 | 4.07 | 4.80 | 5.51 | 5.37 | 5.25 | 5.02 | 511.25 | 71.7 |
| 14 | Jan Vanco104 · 14 overall | U | Minor | 4.78 | 5.59 | 6.55 | 4.86 | 5.74 | 6.60 | 5.76 | 0.00 | 454.84 | 63.8 |
| 15 | Štefan Škoda · 15 overall | U | Minor | 4.93 | 4.32 | 4.57 | 4.14 | 3.30 | 4.83 | 3.81 | 4.79 | 445.42 | 62.4 |
| 16 | Lubomír Marcina · 16 overall | U | Minor | 4.38 | 3.90 | 3.92 | 3.17 | 3.79 | 3.86 | 3.83 | 3.65 | 383.54 | 53.8 |
| 17 | Miroslav Behun110 · 17 overall | U | Minor | 4.25 | 3.95 | 4.90 | 2.75 | 3.17 | 3.92 | 3.71 | 3.28 | 379.34 | 53.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Peter Kopunec · 1 overall | U | Major | 7.64 | 5.86 | 6.76 | 4.34 | 3.34 | 7.45 | 5.63 | 6.70 | 700.16 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Anton Šlapka · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.22 | 5.83 | 6.45 | 6.48 | 3.78 | 7.28 | 5.91 | 6.63 | 695.96 | 99.4 |
| 3 | Martin Poliačik · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.37 | 5.52 | 5.63 | 5.98 | 6.24 | 6.74 | 5.93 | 6.48 | 686.41 | 98.0 |
| 4 | Peter Potocky · 4 overall | U | Major | 6.59 | 5.52 | 6.24 | 5.59 | 7.00 | 7.73 | 4.39 | 5.46 | 673.48 | 96.2 |
| 5 | Zbyněk Kovář · 5 overall | U | Minor | 5.76 | 5.79 | 6.54 | 5.70 | 4.85 | 7.01 | 5.08 | 6.31 | 669.55 | 95.6 |
| 6 | Vladimír Dzubina · 6 overall | U | Minor | 5.23 | 5.62 | 6.10 | 4.66 | 4.31 | 5.56 | 4.27 | 5.92 | 596.58 | 85.2 |
| 7 | Lukáš Olšovský · 7 overall | U | Minor | 5.80 | 5.29 | 5.86 | 6.56 | 3.74 | 4.51 | 4.92 | 5.53 | 594.73 | 84.9 |
| 8 | Pavel Krákora · 8 overall | U | Major | 5.90 | 5.00 | 4.90 | 5.68 | 3.27 | 5.68 | 5.48 | 5.26 | 583.49 | 83.3 |
| 9 | Michal Špitálsky · 9 overall | U | Minor | 5.64 | 5.43 | 3.66 | 5.22 | 6.57 | 5.98 | 5.24 | 4.74 | 576.03 | 82.3 |
| 10 | Peter Hollý · 10 overall | U | Minor | 6.65 | 4.84 | 3.76 | 5.11 | 4.63 | 5.15 | 5.80 | 5.06 | 572.07 | 81.7 |
| 11 | Robert Káčer Ml. · 11 overall | U | Minor | 6.36 | 4.99 | 5.58 | 5.38 | 4.89 | 4.27 | 4.27 | 4.78 | 564.31 | 80.6 |
| 12 | Marek Rojko · 12 overall | U | Minor | 5.85 | 4.66 | 4.77 | 4.19 | 4.41 | 5.46 | 4.50 | 5.58 | 564.25 | 80.6 |
| 13 | Víťa Kovář · 13 overall | U | Minor | 5.42 | 5.44 | 5.32 | 4.64 | 3.34 | 4.51 | 5.56 | 4.41 | 542.84 | 77.5 |
| 14 | Tomáš Trancygier · 14 overall | U | Minor | 4.82 | 4.05 | 4.53 | 5.04 | 4.69 | 4.95 | 4.74 | 4.73 | 524.44 | 74.9 |
| 15 | Robert Káčer · 15 overall | U | Minor | 4.49 | 4.68 | 4.92 | 4.35 | 3.82 | 5.24 | 3.22 | 5.10 | 511.34 | 73.0 |
| 16 | Simona Košíková103 · 16 overall | U | Minor | 5.22 | 4.15 | 4.12 | 4.31 | 4.37 | 4.74 | 4.34 | 4.34 | 497.46 | 71.0 |
| 17 | Ľubomír Pančík · 17 overall | U | Minor | 4.00 | 4.71 | 4.85 | 4.32 | 3.54 | 4.04 | 4.33 | 4.82 | 490.70 | 70.1 |
| 18 | Daniel Labanc · 18 overall | U | Minor | 3.99 | 4.28 | 5.32 | 3.93 | 4.67 | 4.59 | 3.42 | 4.04 | 478.44 | 68.3 |
| 19 | Martin Labanc · 19 overall | U | Minor | 4.40 | 3.59 | 3.73 | 3.84 | 4.22 | 4.82 | 3.68 | 4.62 | 465.78 | 66.5 |
| 20 | Lukas Marcinka · 20 overall | U | Minor | 4.47 | 4.32 | 4.28 | 3.74 | 4.13 | 4.26 | 3.83 | 4.06 | 462.88 | 66.1 |
| 21 | Adam Šúnik · 21 overall | U | Minor | 4.90 | 3.97 | 3.73 | 4.10 | 3.25 | 4.58 | 3.97 | 4.07 | 459.10 | 65.6 |
| 22 | Jozef Melo · 22 overall | U | Minor | 3.64 | 3.68 | 3.96 | 3.73 | 3.37 | 3.77 | 4.47 | 4.27 | 437.84 | 62.5 |
| 23 | Filip Reha · 23 overall | U | Minor | 3.75 | 3.54 | 3.94 | 3.65 | 2.91 | 3.47 | 2.87 | 3.34 | 385.59 | 55.1 |
| 24 | Hajnalka Suttova · 24 overall | U | Minor | 4.07 | 2.92 | 3.90 | 4.06 | 1.29 | 2.96 | 3.17 | 3.64 | 376.78 | 53.8 |
| 25 | Roman Reha · 25 overall | U | Minor | 4.03 | 2.99 | 3.96 | 3.54 | 2.64 | 3.63 | 3.42 | 2.48 | 371.23 | 53.0 |
| 26 | Marek Talian105 · 26 overall | U | Minor | 2.67 | 2.98 | 1.50 | 2.84 | 3.19 | 1.51 | 1.94 | 0.98 | 220.82 | 31.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 23 rounds · 87 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tereza Španihelova | PCC Optics | 9.0532 | 12.04 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Ján Kubuš | PCC Optics | 8.0894 | 12.98 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.76 |
| 3 | Stanislav Foltán | PCC Optics | 8.0383 | 13.56 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.11 |
| 4 | Juraj Furmánek | PCC Optics | 7.9972 | 14.38 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.59 |
| 5 | Jan Šporik | Production Optics | 7.9853 | 13.65 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 6 | Jakub Šimon | Production Optics | 7.9684 | 13.93 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.76 |
| 7 | Milan Dvořák | OPTics | 7.6923 | 14.95 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 8 | Peter Kopunec | Standard | 7.6398 | 14.66 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 9 | Petr Foltyn | Production Optics | 7.5768 | 14.65 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.12 |
| 10 | Radovan Meleš | PCC Optics | 7.5585 | 14.95 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.01 |
| 11 | Ján Marek Trebichavský | Production Optics | 7.5585 | 14.95 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.85 |
| 12 | Andrej Tomaščin | PCC Optics | 7.4393 | 12.77 | 15 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.50 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 87 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tereza Španihelova | PCC Optics | 7.1887 | 7.79 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Andrej Tomaščin | PCC Optics | 6.7720 | 8.86 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.52 |
| 3 | Stanislav Foltán | PCC Optics | 6.7340 | 8.91 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.20 |
| 4 | Miroslav Duchyna | Production Optics | 6.5909 | 8.80 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Marek Gahír | Production Optics | 6.5834 | 8.81 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.93 |
| 6 | Jakub Šimon | Production Optics | 6.4586 | 9.29 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.80 |
| 7 | Juraj Furmánek | PCC Optics | 6.2370 | 9.62 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.06 |
| 8 | Zdeněk Balej | Production | 6.1135 | 9.16 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Jan Šporik | Production Optics | 6.0606 | 9.90 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.17 |
| 10 | Andrej Skvarenina | Production Optics | 6.0606 | 9.90 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.17 |
| 11 | Ján Marek Trebichavský | Production Optics | 6.0417 | 9.60 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 12 | Petr Foltyn | Production Optics | 6.0086 | 9.32 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.70 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 23 rounds · 87 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tereza Španihelova | PCC Optics | 9.6438 | 11.51 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Andrej Tomaščin | PCC Optics | 8.8045 | 12.38 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.99 |
| 3 | Jan Šporik | Production Optics | 7.9861 | 14.40 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 4 | Boris Chrvala | PCC Optics | 7.7129 | 14.91 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.98 |
| 5 | Ján Marek Trebichavský | Production Optics | 7.6558 | 14.76 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.24 |
| 6 | Ján Kubuš | PCC Optics | 7.6331 | 14.28 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.02 |
| 7 | Zdeněk Balej | Production | 7.3748 | 14.78 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 8 | Petr Foltyn | Production Optics | 7.2143 | 14.00 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.89 |
| 9 | Stanislav Foltán | PCC Optics | 7.1891 | 15.44 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.73 |
| 10 | Marta Novotna | PCC Optics | 7.1613 | 15.50 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.40 |
| 11 | Jakub Šimon | Production Optics | 7.1572 | 14.95 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.06 |
| 12 | Radovan Meleš | PCC Optics | 7.1338 | 15.84 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.07 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 87 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tereza Španihelova | PCC Optics | 9.5238 | 6.09 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Ján Kubuš | PCC Optics | 7.2464 | 8.28 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.65 |
| 3 | Juraj Furmánek | PCC Optics | 6.8493 | 8.76 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.15 |
| 4 | Marek Gahír | Production Optics | 6.7885 | 7.66 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Lukáš Olšovský | Standard | 6.5617 | 7.62 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Ján Marek Trebichavský | Production Optics | 6.5574 | 9.15 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.96 |
| 7 | Boris Chrvala | PCC Optics | 6.5147 | 9.21 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.04 |
| 8 | Milan Dvořák | OPTics | 6.4950 | 8.93 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Jakub Šimon | Production Optics | 6.4890 | 8.63 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.35 |
| 10 | Anton Šlapka | Standard | 6.4815 | 8.64 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.27 |
| 11 | Stanislav Foltán | PCC Optics | 6.4671 | 8.35 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.74 |
| 12 | Ivan Barancik | OPTics | 6.3636 | 8.80 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.79 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 12 rounds · 87 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tereza Španihelova | PCC Optics | 8.5851 | 6.29 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Stanislav Foltán | PCC Optics | 8.0972 | 7.41 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.59 |
| 3 | Andrej Tomaščin | PCC Optics | 7.7886 | 7.19 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.43 |
| 4 | Marek Kočemba | PCC Optics | 7.5619 | 7.67 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.85 |
| 5 | Miroslav Duchyna | Production Optics | 7.5067 | 7.46 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Peter Kan | Production Optics | 7.3298 | 7.64 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.59 |
| 7 | Zdeněk Balalaj | PCC Optics | 7.3203 | 7.65 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.16 |
| 8 | Zdeněk Balej | Production | 7.2139 | 8.04 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Boris Chrvala | PCC Optics | 7.0773 | 7.63 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.46 |
| 10 | Peter Potocky | Standard | 7.0048 | 8.28 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Radovan Meleš | PCC Optics | 6.9479 | 8.06 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.56 |
| 12 | Ján Kubuš | PCC Optics | 6.8681 | 7.28 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.00 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 23 rounds · 87 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrej Tomaščin | PCC Optics | 9.7758 | 11.15 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Tereza Španihelova | PCC Optics | 8.9820 | 11.69 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.66 |
| 3 | Juraj Furmánek | PCC Optics | 8.8116 | 12.37 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.66 |
| 4 | Marek Gahír | Production Optics | 8.8095 | 12.60 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 5 | Stanislav Foltán | PCC Optics | 8.5997 | 13.14 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.16 |
| 6 | Ján Marek Trebichavský | Production Optics | 8.4683 | 13.58 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.55 |
| 7 | Peter Kan | Production Optics | 8.0420 | 14.30 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.98 |
| 8 | Radovan Meleš | PCC Optics | 7.9286 | 14.00 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.27 |
| 9 | Jan Šporik | Production Optics | 7.8358 | 13.40 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.29 |
| 10 | Milan Dvořák | OPTics | 7.7368 | 13.83 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 11 | Peter Potocky | Standard | 7.7305 | 14.10 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 12 | Ján Kubuš | PCC Optics | 7.6183 | 13.52 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.62 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 16 rounds · 87 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tereza Španihelova | PCC Optics | 8.0495 | 9.69 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Andrej Tomaščin | PCC Optics | 7.9349 | 9.83 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.86 |
| 3 | Stanislav Foltán | PCC Optics | 7.5829 | 10.55 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.36 |
| 4 | Boris Chrvala | PCC Optics | 7.5000 | 10.40 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.54 |
| 5 | Jozef Hanulak | PCC Optics | 7.4977 | 10.67 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.52 |
| 6 | Ján Kubuš | PCC Optics | 7.4836 | 10.69 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.38 |
| 7 | Zdeněk Balalaj | PCC Optics | 7.1563 | 10.62 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.12 |
| 8 | Juraj Furmánek | PCC Optics | 7.0237 | 11.39 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.80 |
| 9 | Ján Marek Trebichavský | Production Optics | 6.9853 | 10.88 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 10 | Peter Kan | Production Optics | 6.8729 | 11.64 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.71 |
| 11 | Petr Třináctý | OPTics | 6.7568 | 11.84 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 12 | Zdeněk Balej | Production | 6.7358 | 11.58 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
8Stage 8Comstock · 31 rounds · 86 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrej Tomaščin | PCC Optics | 8.3889 | 18.00 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Tereza Španihelova | PCC Optics | 8.0882 | 17.68 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.44 |
| 3 | Zdeněk Balalaj | PCC Optics | 7.9111 | 19.34 | 30 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.17 |
| 4 | Ján Kubuš | PCC Optics | 7.6483 | 19.22 | 28 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.32 |
| 5 | Juraj Furmánek | PCC Optics | 7.6462 | 20.01 | 30 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.28 |
| 6 | Zdeněk Balej | Production | 7.5918 | 19.89 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 7 | Milan Dvořák | OPTics | 7.5269 | 19.53 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 8 | Stanislav Foltán | PCC Optics | 7.5139 | 19.83 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.83 |
| 9 | Radovan Meleš | PCC Optics | 7.4853 | 20.44 | 30 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.31 |
| 10 | Marek Gahír | Production Optics | 7.4426 | 17.87 | 20 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 11 | Jan Šporik | Production Optics | 7.3694 | 20.49 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 153.48 |
| 12 | Jozef Hanulak | PCC Optics | 7.2076 | 20.95 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.17 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 8 | Stage 8 | Comstock | 31 | 155 |
More from ExtremeSquad
- Mar 23, 2025Atlas ONE 2025 110 shooters
- Mar 23, 2025A1DR 112 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U87