Aug 5, 2023 · Level NV · Classifier match
NPCCC USPSA 8-5-23 & 8-6-23
Shooters
42
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
149
Field
3 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joe OrnelasA56265 | Carry Optics | GM | Minor | 704.51 | 1 |
| 1 | Joe SanchezL4345 | Limited | A | Major | 702.00 | 1 |
| 1 | David ColonL5788 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 694.55 | 1 |
| 1 | alex cerajewskiTY126233 | Open | A | Major | 688.95 | 1 |
| 1 | Pete HartmanTY81019 | PCC | C | Minor | 305.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jonathan Berjikian | Production | X | Minor | 305.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Steve GalkaA69648 | Open | A | Major | 669.77 | 2 |
| 2 | Skyler DavisA146835 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 668.61 | 2 |
| 2 | Jaki SallisTY94514 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 451.38 | 2 |
| 2 | Dina Simone | Limited | U | Minor | 273.15 | 2 |
| 3 | Louis GilmanFY106180 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 607.73 | 3 |
| 3 | Alex “Manny” MansfieldL5251 | Open | B | Major | 560.05 | 3 |
| 3 | Wayne WagnerTY79144 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 379.20 | 3 |
| 4 | John MartelloFY134078 | Carry Optics | GM | Minor | 597.44 | 4 |
| 4 | KJ "Fluffy" LaneFY105113 | Open | C | Major | 512.00 | 4 |
| 4 | Dave Del RosarioTY127768 | Limited Optics | A | Minor | 254.78 | 4 |
| 5 | Andrew RoderickA114710 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 565.58 | 5 |
| 5 | Lucky Wes McUmberA102493 | Open | C | Major | 474.56 | 5 |
| 5 | William KanostA150439 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 116.08 | 5 |
| 6 | Jonathan OwensTY142931 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 553.49 | 6 |
| 6 | George DysicoTY88494 | Open | B | Major | 471.59 | 6 |
| 7 | Jose SERRANOA150958 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 516.95 | 7 |
| 7 | Robert AlamoTY106580 | Open | C | Major | 451.86 | 7 |
| 8 | Stephen MurataA147403 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 510.99 | 8 |
| 8 | John OrnelasTY51788 | Open | B | Major | 398.29 | 8 |
| 9 | Dave CookTY134874 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 474.66 | 9 |
| 10 | Garrett ShortA152890 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 470.21 | 10 |
| 11 | David GarciaA151266 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 405.60 | 11 |
| 12 | Glenn NyenhuisTY69369 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 392.40 | 12 |
| 13 | Michael “Bang Bang” BanickiL5313 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 389.15 | 13 |
| 14 | Susan BrownTY132954 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 379.27 | 14 |
| 15 | Terry Sanders | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 325.89 | 15 |
| 16 | Jeff RockwellA99506 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 291.97 | 16 |
| 17 | Chad TroutnerA149650 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 274.63 | 17 |
| 18 | Chris BrakeL5197 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 270.44 | 18 |
| 19 | Joe SanchezL4345 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 244.86 | 19 |
| 20 | Nasser YousefTY141635 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 213.06 | 20 |
| 21 | Matthew ZellersTY153449 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 202.00 | 21 |
| 22 | Remo BrisenoTY110218 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 170.16 | 22 |
| 23 | Angela SerranoA153370 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 167.85 | 23 |
| 24 | Rob Sheppard | Carry Optics | X | Minor | 96.89 | 24 |
| 25 | Cameron Burns | Carry Optics | X | Minor | 67.76 | 25 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joe OrnelasA56265 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 7.99 | 4.65 | 100.00 | 8.47 | 8.70 | 7.00 | 704.51 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Skyler DavisA146835 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 8.33 | 4.44 | 81.00 | 8.25 | 8.46 | 6.28 | 668.61 | 94.9 |
| 3 | Louis GilmanFY106180 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 5.56 | 4.19 | 101.00 | 7.36 | 7.00 | 6.50 | 607.73 | 86.3 |
| 4 | John MartelloFY134078 · 4 overall | GM | Minor | 7.88 | 4.83 | 74.00 | 7.10 | 7.04 | 3.49 | 597.44 | 84.8 |
| 5 | Andrew RoderickA114710 · 5 overall | A | Minor | 6.62 | 4.65 | 31.00 | 6.57 | 7.79 | 6.32 | 565.58 | 80.3 |
| 6 | Jonathan OwensTY142931 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 6.47 | 4.17 | 38.00 | 7.31 | 7.39 | 5.78 | 553.49 | 78.6 |
| 7 | Jose SERRANOA150958 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 6.46 | 3.83 | 61.00 | 5.71 | 6.61 | 4.64 | 516.95 | 73.4 |
| 8 | Stephen MurataA147403 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 6.65 | 2.42 | 45.00 | 6.48 | 8.27 | 6.37 | 510.99 | 72.5 |
| 9 | Dave CookTY134874 · 9 overall | B | Minor | 6.10 | 3.66 | 61.00 | 4.60 | 5.60 | 4.44 | 474.66 | 67.4 |
| 10 | Garrett ShortA152890 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 5.87 | 3.74 | 28.00 | 6.07 | 5.29 | 5.35 | 470.21 | 66.7 |
| 11 | David GarciaA151266 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 4.84 | 2.61 | 42.00 | 5.23 | 5.10 | 4.61 | 405.60 | 57.6 |
| 12 | Glenn NyenhuisTY69369 · 12 overall | B | Minor | 4.53 | 1.80 | 18.00 | 5.83 | 6.63 | 5.83 | 392.40 | 55.7 |
| 13 | Michael “Bang Bang” BanickiL5313 · 13 overall | C | Minor | 4.85 | 3.90 | 0.00 | 5.33 | 2.98 | 5.11 | 389.15 | 55.2 |
| 14 | Susan BrownTY132954 · 14 overall | B | Minor | 3.67 | 2.76 | 53.00 | 4.83 | 3.58 | 4.68 | 379.27 | 53.8 |
| 15 | Terry Sanders · 15 overall | U | Minor | 2.97 | 2.47 | 37.00 | 3.89 | 4.70 | 3.43 | 325.89 | 46.3 |
| 16 | Jeff RockwellA99506 · 16 overall | M | Minor | 7.53 | 5.10 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 291.97 | 41.4 |
| 17 | Chad TroutnerA149650 · 17 overall | D | Minor | 3.61 | 2.05 | 34.00 | 3.10 | 2.21 | 3.23 | 274.63 | 39.0 |
| 18 | Chris BrakeL5197 · 18 overall | C | Minor | 1.91 | 2.79 | 0.00 | 3.87 | 5.06 | 2.20 | 270.44 | 38.4 |
| 19 | Joe SanchezL4345 · 19 overall | U | Minor | 5.94 | 4.46 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 244.86 | 34.8 |
| 20 | Nasser YousefTY141635 · 20 overall | A | Minor | 6.41 | 3.27 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 213.06 | 30.2 |
| 21 | Matthew ZellersTY153449 · 21 overall | U | Minor | 5.75 | 3.26 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 202.00 | 28.7 |
| 22 | Remo BrisenoTY110218 · 22 overall | B | Minor | 4.73 | 2.80 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 170.16 | 24.1 |
| 23 | Angela SerranoA153370 · 23 overall | U | Minor | 1.34 | 1.37 | 31.00 | 2.35 | 1.74 | 1.06 | 167.85 | 23.8 |
| 24 | Rob Sheppard · 24 overall | X | Minor | 1.68 | 2.09 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 96.89 | 13.8 |
| 25 | Cameron Burns · 25 overall | X | Minor | 1.72 | 1.20 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 67.76 | 9.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joe SanchezL4345 · 1 overall | A | Major | 5.05 | 5.02 | 77.00 | 8.39 | 5.26 | 6.53 | 702.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dina Simone · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.49 | 1.25 | 8.00 | 2.59 | 2.44 | 3.07 | 273.15 | 38.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David ColonL5788 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 6.49 | 5.13 | 83.00 | 7.08 | 7.40 | 3.79 | 694.55 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jaki SallisTY94514 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.93 | 3.33 | 42.00 | 5.13 | 3.01 | 3.95 | 451.38 | 65.0 |
| 3 | Wayne WagnerTY79144 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.35 | 1.36 | 49.00 | 4.34 | 3.16 | 3.51 | 379.20 | 54.6 |
| 4 | Dave Del RosarioTY127768 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 7.00 | 3.62 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 254.78 | 36.7 |
| 5 | William KanostA150439 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.50 | 1.47 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 116.08 | 16.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | alex cerajewskiTY126233 · 1 overall | A | Major | 6.35 | 5.74 | 95.00 | 8.49 | 11.23 | 6.87 | 688.95 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Steve GalkaA69648 · 2 overall | A | Major | 8.25 | 5.14 | 91.00 | 8.02 | 10.53 | 5.73 | 669.77 | 97.2 |
| 3 | Alex “Manny” MansfieldL5251 · 3 overall | B | Major | 6.82 | 5.20 | 76.00 | 7.59 | 6.01 | 3.85 | 560.05 | 81.3 |
| 4 | KJ "Fluffy" LaneFY105113 · 4 overall | C | Major | 6.20 | 3.67 | 70.00 | 7.07 | 7.81 | 4.18 | 512.00 | 74.3 |
| 5 | Lucky Wes McUmberA102493 · 5 overall | C | Major | 5.95 | 2.73 | 70.00 | 6.52 | 6.39 | 5.38 | 474.56 | 68.9 |
| 6 | George DysicoTY88494 · 6 overall | B | Major | 6.29 | 3.68 | 66.00 | 6.13 | 6.35 | 3.36 | 471.59 | 68.5 |
| 7 | Robert AlamoTY106580 · 7 overall | C | Major | 5.11 | 4.25 | 40.00 | 5.90 | 5.00 | 5.24 | 451.86 | 65.6 |
| 8 | John OrnelasTY51788 · 8 overall | B | Major | 5.42 | 3.34 | 45.00 | 5.26 | 5.63 | 2.71 | 398.29 | 57.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pete HartmanTY81019 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 3.50 | 2.31 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 305.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jonathan Berjikian · 1 overall | X | Minor | 2.06 | 1.52 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 305.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 27 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Skyler Davis | Carry Optics | 8.3333 | 15.96 | 26 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Steve Galka | Open | 8.2521 | 15.39 | 21 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 3 | Joe Ornelas | Carry Optics | 7.9872 | 15.65 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.39 |
| 4 | John Martello | Carry Optics | 7.8821 | 14.59 | 17 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.69 |
| 5 | Jeff Rockwell | Carry Optics | 7.5290 | 15.54 | 18 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.97 |
| 6 | Dave Del Rosario | Limited Optics | 7.0041 | 16.99 | 19 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 7 | Alex “Manny” Mansfield | Open | 6.8156 | 17.90 | 16 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.50 |
| 8 | Stephen Murata | Carry Optics | 6.6493 | 15.34 | 18 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 107.72 |
| 9 | Andrew Roderick | Carry Optics | 6.6176 | 14.96 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 107.21 |
| 10 | David Colon | Limited Optics | 6.4942 | 18.94 | 26 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 125.17 |
| 11 | Jonathan Owens | Carry Optics | 6.4741 | 18.69 | 21 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.88 |
| 12 | Jose SERRANO | Carry Optics | 6.4639 | 18.41 | 20 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.72 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 34 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | alex cerajewski | Open | 5.7363 | 28.59 | 28 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 170.00 |
| 2 | Alex “Manny” Mansfield | Open | 5.2042 | 30.36 | 24 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.23 |
| 3 | Steve Galka | Open | 5.1376 | 27.25 | 24 · 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 152.26 |
| 4 | David Colon | Limited Optics | 5.1333 | 30.39 | 28 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 170.00 |
| 5 | Jeff Rockwell | Carry Optics | 5.0976 | 30.21 | 27 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 170.00 |
| 6 | Joe Sanchez | Limited | 5.0209 | 28.68 | 22 · 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 170.00 |
| 7 | John Martello | Carry Optics | 4.8304 | 29.19 | 28 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 161.09 |
| 8 | Joe Ornelas | Carry Optics | 4.6512 | 27.95 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 155.11 |
| 9 | Andrew Roderick | Carry Optics | 4.6488 | 29.47 | 26 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 155.03 |
| 10 | Joe Sanchez | Carry Optics | 4.4567 | 30.74 | 25 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 148.63 |
| 11 | Skyler Davis | Carry Optics | 4.4381 | 31.77 | 27 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 148.01 |
| 12 | Robert Alamo | Open | 4.2522 | 34.10 | 27 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 126.02 |
3Stage 3Fixed · 24 rounds · 29 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Louis Gilman | Carry Optics | 101.0000 | 0.00 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.00 |
| 2 | Joe Ornelas | Carry Optics | 100.0000 | 0.00 | 14 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | alex cerajewski | Open | 95.0000 | 0.00 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 95.00 |
| 4 | Steve Galka | Open | 91.0000 | 0.00 | 9 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.00 |
| 5 | David Colon | Limited Optics | 83.0000 | 0.00 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 83.00 |
| 6 | Skyler Davis | Carry Optics | 81.0000 | 0.00 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 81.00 |
| 7 | Joe Sanchez | Limited | 77.0000 | 0.00 | 11 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 77.00 |
| 8 | Alex “Manny” Mansfield | Open | 76.0000 | 0.00 | 12 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 76.00 |
| 9 | John Martello | Carry Optics | 74.0000 | 0.00 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 74.00 |
| 10 | KJ "Fluffy" Lane | Open | 70.0000 | 0.00 | 10 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 11 | Lucky Wes McUmber | Open | 70.0000 | 0.00 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 12 | George Dysico | Open | 66.0000 | 0.00 | 10 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 25 rounds · 31 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | alex cerajewski | Open | 8.4939 | 14.01 | 19 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Joe Ornelas | Carry Optics | 8.4734 | 14.28 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 3 | Joe Sanchez | Limited | 8.3853 | 14.43 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 4 | Skyler Davis | Carry Optics | 8.2495 | 14.91 | 24 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.70 |
| 5 | Steve Galka | Open | 8.0182 | 13.22 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 118.00 |
| 6 | Alex “Manny” Mansfield | Open | 7.5893 | 15.68 | 21 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.69 |
| 7 | Louis Gilman | Carry Optics | 7.3609 | 16.71 | 24 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.59 |
| 8 | Jonathan Owens | Carry Optics | 7.3141 | 16.27 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.90 |
| 9 | John Martello | Carry Optics | 7.1006 | 13.52 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 104.75 |
| 10 | David Colon | Limited Optics | 7.0833 | 16.80 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 11 | KJ "Fluffy" Lane | Open | 7.0719 | 17.11 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.07 |
| 12 | Andrew Roderick | Carry Optics | 6.5714 | 17.50 | 21 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.94 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 21 rounds · 31 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | alex cerajewski | Open | 11.2323 | 9.17 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Steve Galka | Open | 10.5318 | 9.59 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.45 |
| 3 | Joe Ornelas | Carry Optics | 8.6957 | 9.20 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 4 | Skyler Davis | Carry Optics | 8.4590 | 11.94 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.14 |
| 5 | Stephen Murata | Carry Optics | 8.2707 | 11.97 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.87 |
| 6 | KJ "Fluffy" Lane | Open | 7.8101 | 13.06 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.01 |
| 7 | Andrew Roderick | Carry Optics | 7.7893 | 13.48 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.06 |
| 8 | David Colon | Limited Optics | 7.3994 | 13.92 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 9 | Jonathan Owens | Carry Optics | 7.3936 | 13.39 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.28 |
| 10 | John Martello | Carry Optics | 7.0432 | 14.34 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.05 |
| 11 | Louis Gilman | Carry Optics | 7.0042 | 14.42 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.58 |
| 12 | Glenn Nyenhuis | Carry Optics | 6.6260 | 13.13 | 13 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.01 |
6Lefty LooseyComstock · 18 rounds · 31 runs · classifier 22-02
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joe Ornelas | Carry Optics | 6.9966 | 11.72 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | alex cerajewski | Open | 6.8659 | 12.38 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Joe Sanchez | Limited | 6.5268 | 12.87 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Louis Gilman | Carry Optics | 6.5041 | 13.53 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.66 |
| 5 | Stephen Murata | Carry Optics | 6.3685 | 13.19 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.92 |
| 6 | Andrew Roderick | Carry Optics | 6.3235 | 13.60 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.34 |
| 7 | Skyler Davis | Carry Optics | 6.2787 | 13.06 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.77 |
| 8 | Glenn Nyenhuis | Carry Optics | 5.8345 | 14.74 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.05 |
| 9 | Jonathan Owens | Carry Optics | 5.7766 | 15.58 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.31 |
| 10 | Steve Galka | Open | 5.7261 | 12.05 | 11 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.06 |
| 11 | Lucky Wes McUmber | Open | 5.3796 | 16.73 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.52 |
| 12 | Garrett Short | Carry Optics | 5.3495 | 16.45 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.81 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 34 | 170 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Fixed | 24 | 120 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 25 | 125 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 6 | Lefty Loosey | Comstock | 18 | 90 | 22-02 |
Field
GM2M1A8B–D18U10