Sep 15, 2018 · Level I
Jamaica Rifle Association FCA-09 IPSC Monster Match 15.09.2018
Shooters
14
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
44
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan BramwellTYF70523 | Open | U | Minor | 220.00 | 1 |
| 1 | David Braham | Revolver | U | Minor | 220.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Paul DixonFYF-83525 | Standard | C | Major | 220.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris NunezTY89979 | Production | B | Minor | 211.93 | 1 |
| 2 | Chris HartF86080 | Production | B | Minor | 202.48 | 2 |
| 2 | Desmond Prince | Standard | U | Minor | 125.17 | 2 |
| 3 | Anthony JohnsonF21765 | Production | A | Minor | 193.72 | 3 |
| 4 | Pierre Chin (PROD)A52624 | Production | C | Minor | 189.90 | 4 |
| 5 | Paul Shoucair | Production | C | Minor | 163.60 | 5 |
| 6 | Adrian Randle | Production | U | Minor | 150.89 | 6 |
| 7 | Ekpedemi Otuokon | Production | D | Minor | 139.65 | 7 |
| 8 | Yeonie CampbellF60671 | Production | U | Minor | 98.01 | 8 |
| 9 | Roan Bowes | Production | U | Minor | 91.39 | 9 |
| 10 | Rohan Wilson | Production | U | Minor | 90.15 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan BramwellTYF70523 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.85 | 6.74 | 6.85 | 220.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris NunezTY89979 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.03 | 5.41 | 4.40 | 211.93 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chris HartF86080 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 3.24 | 5.24 | 4.69 | 202.48 | 95.5 |
| 3 | Anthony JohnsonF21765 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 2.24 | 5.61 | 4.41 | 193.72 | 91.4 |
| 4 | Pierre Chin (PROD)A52624 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 3.11 | 4.66 | 4.73 | 189.90 | 89.6 |
| 5 | Paul Shoucair · 5 overall | C | Minor | 3.38 | 3.32 | 4.46 | 163.60 | 77.2 |
| 6 | Adrian Randle · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.36 | 3.61 | 4.00 | 150.89 | 71.2 |
| 7 | Ekpedemi Otuokon · 7 overall | D | Minor | 1.05 | 4.10 | 3.64 | 139.65 | 65.9 |
| 8 | Yeonie CampbellF60671 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.01 | 2.89 | 1.29 | 98.01 | 46.2 |
| 9 | Roan Bowes · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.00 | 3.22 | 0.26 | 91.39 | 43.1 |
| 10 | Rohan Wilson · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.37 | 2.42 | 1.05 | 90.15 | 42.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Braham · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.80 | 1.56 | 2.21 | 220.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul DixonFYF-83525 · 1 overall | C | Major | 3.36 | 5.06 | 4.30 | 220.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Desmond Prince · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.29 | 3.31 | 2.44 | 125.17 | 56.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 10 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Nunez | Production | 4.0302 | 11.91 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Ryan Bramwell | Open | 3.8495 | 11.43 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Paul Shoucair | Production | 3.3762 | 12.44 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.89 |
| 4 | Paul Dixon | Standard | 3.3613 | 11.90 | 4 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | Chris Hart | Production | 3.2362 | 12.36 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.15 |
| 6 | Pierre Chin (PROD) | Production | 3.1073 | 14.16 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.55 |
| 7 | Rohan Wilson | Production | 2.3707 | 18.56 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.41 |
| 8 | Adrian Randle | Production | 2.3643 | 18.61 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.33 |
| 9 | Anthony Johnson | Production | 2.2399 | 13.84 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 27.79 |
| 10 | Yeonie Campbell | Production | 2.0064 | 21.93 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.89 |
| 11 | Roan Bowes | Production | 2.0000 | 18.00 | 5 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.81 |
| 12 | Desmond Prince | Standard | 1.2920 | 19.35 | 5 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 19.22 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 22 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan Bramwell | Open | 6.7371 | 15.14 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Anthony Johnson | Production | 5.6065 | 18.55 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Chris Nunez | Production | 5.4054 | 18.13 | 18 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.06 |
| 4 | Chris Hart | Production | 5.2411 | 19.08 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.83 |
| 5 | Paul Dixon | Standard | 5.0639 | 19.55 | 15 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | Pierre Chin (PROD) | Production | 4.6559 | 19.76 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.35 |
| 7 | Ekpedemi Otuokon | Production | 4.1017 | 24.38 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.48 |
| 8 | Adrian Randle | Production | 3.6069 | 27.17 | 18 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.77 |
| 9 | Paul Shoucair | Production | 3.3199 | 19.88 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 65.14 |
| 10 | Desmond Prince | Standard | 3.3069 | 29.03 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.83 |
| 11 | Roan Bowes | Production | 3.2247 | 29.15 | 16 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.27 |
| 12 | Yeonie Campbell | Production | 2.8927 | 27.31 | 15 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 56.76 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan Bramwell | Open | 6.8543 | 8.17 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Pierre Chin (PROD) | Production | 4.7257 | 11.85 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Chris Hart | Production | 4.6860 | 10.67 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.50 |
| 4 | Paul Shoucair | Production | 4.4563 | 11.22 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.58 |
| 5 | Anthony Johnson | Production | 4.4053 | 11.35 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.93 |
| 6 | Chris Nunez | Production | 4.4010 | 12.27 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.88 |
| 7 | Paul Dixon | Standard | 4.2991 | 10.70 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Adrian Randle | Production | 4.0000 | 14.50 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.79 |
| 9 | Ekpedemi Otuokon | Production | 3.6364 | 14.85 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.17 |
| 10 | Desmond Prince | Standard | 2.4448 | 12.68 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 34.12 |
| 11 | David Braham | Revolver | 2.2065 | 25.38 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 12 | Yeonie Campbell | Production | 1.2891 | 21.72 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 16.37 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
More from Jamaica Rifle Association
- Apr 5, 2025Jamaica Rifle Association IPSC Apr 05, 2025 36 shooters
- Mar 1, 2025IPSC Mar 01, 2025 Shotgun 6 shooters
- May 18, 2024IPSC May 18, 2024 7 shooters
- Mar 4, 2022FCA-07 IPSC Mar 05, 2022 5 shooters
- Feb 19, 2022Jamaica Rifle Association IPSC SHOTGUN Rumble 7 shooters
- Oct 24, 2020Jamaica Rifle Association USPSA Weekend Rumble Oct 24, 2020 30 shooters
Field
GM0M0A1B–D6U7