Mar 11, 2026 · Level I
Eeufees Clubshoot Wednesday Edition 11 Mar 26
Shooters
85
Divisions
8
Stages
5
Rounds
73
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Albert Wessels268 | Classic | A PMPSC | Minor | 365.00 | 1 |
| 1 | JW van Rooyen6800 | Open | A PMPSC | Minor | 365.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Neil (RO) Taylor6238 | Production Optics | A PMPSC | Minor | 362.31 | 1 |
| 1 | Joggie Prinsloo251 | PCC Optics | A PMPSC | Minor | 358.10 | 1 |
| 1 | Riaan Roos6863 | Standard | A PMPSC | Minor | 356.88 | 1 |
| 1 | Ansley Naude 25174 | Production | A PMPSC | Minor | 304.48 | 1 |
| 2 | Steve Harper1046 | PCC Optics | A PMPSC | Minor | 345.40 | 2 |
| 2 | Drikus (Skolla) Scholtz7667 | Standard | A PMPSC | Minor | 313.87 | 2 |
| 2 | Deon Basson6617 | Production Optics | A PMPSC | Minor | 298.99 | 2 |
| 2 | Werner Stoltz15000 | Production | A PMPSC | Minor | 256.19 | 2 |
| 3 | Alicia Struwig6828 | Production Optics | A PMPSC | Minor | 256.99 | 3 |
| 3 | Motlatsi Victor Diefo15000 | Production | A PMPSC | Minor | 249.68 | 3 |
| 3 | Teeps Van der Merwe7131 | PCC Optics | A PMPSC | Minor | 214.45 | 3 |
| 3 | Hennie Van der Merwe10243 | Standard | A PMPSC | Minor | 185.19 | 3 |
| 4 | Wimpie Krugell7685 | Production Optics | U VISITOR | Minor | 249.08 | 4 |
| 4 | Yolande Van Eck7910 | Production | A PMPSC | Minor | 248.86 | 4 |
| 4 | Jan Venter5265 | Standard | A PMPSC | Minor | 170.50 | 4 |
| 4 | Daan Kemp | PCC Optics | A PMPSC | Minor | 120.87 | 4 |
| 5 | Luis Lopes6591 | Production | B HPSC | Minor | 244.32 | 5 |
| 6 | Vela Hlengwa15000 | Production | A PMPSC | Minor | 217.60 | 6 |
| 7 | Thuso Mojakgolo97005631 | Production | A PMPSC | Minor | 169.03 | 7 |
| 8 | Tebogo2 Freddy01015312 | Production | A PMPSC | Minor | 158.92 | 8 |
| 9 | Richard Modiba15000 | Production | Minor | 121.90 | 9 | |
| 10 | Rouleaux van Zyl01058379MC | Production | Minor | 108.96 | 10 | |
| 11 | Monique Losper00029561MC | Production | A PMPSC | Minor | 81.93 | 11 |
| 25 | Renier Nel15000 | Production | A PMPSC | Minor | 0.00 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Albert Wessels268 · 1 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 6.22 | 3.89 | 6.86 | 5.82 | 6.98 | 365.00 | 100.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Marvick Janse van Rensburg3257 · 2 overall | B HPSC | Major | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JW van Rooyen6800 · 1 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 4.39 | 1.18 | 6.62 | 3.57 | 3.72 | 365.00 | 100.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Sarel Smit1082 · 2 overall | B HPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| – | Bertus Dreyer-27041 · 1 overall | B HPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | |
| – | Brendon Koch2362 · 2 overall | B HPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | |
| – | Hannes Meintjes134 · 3 overall | B HPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | |
| – | Hennie Oelofse6650 · 4 overall | B HPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| – | JJ Celliers7318 · 1 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | |
| – | JJ Celliers7318 · 2 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joggie Prinsloo251 · 1 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 5.75 | 4.69 | 8.40 | 6.62 | 7.55 | 358.10 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Steve Harper1046 · 2 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 6.33 | 4.61 | 7.27 | 6.57 | 6.59 | 345.40 | 96.5 |
| 3 | Teeps Van der Merwe7131 · 3 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 4.75 | 2.70 | 2.80 | 4.44 | 4.85 | 214.45 | 59.9 |
| 4 | Daan Kemp · 4 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 1.45 | 2.06 | 0.00 | 4.28 | 2.57 | 120.87 | 33.8 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Talita Buys (PCC)16000 · 5 overall | U VISITOR | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Bertus Dreyer-17041 · 6 overall | B HPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Albert Eicker5173 · 7 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Otto Hecht3976 · 8 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Ilze Spencer15000 · 9 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Neil (PCC) Taylor6238 · 10 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Neil Visser7756 · 11 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ansley Naude 25174 · 1 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 5.06 | 0.24 | 7.11 | 6.21 | 6.38 | 304.48 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Werner Stoltz15000 · 2 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 4.12 | 2.77 | 4.54 | 3.08 | 5.60 | 256.19 | 84.1 |
| 3 | Motlatsi Victor Diefo15000 · 3 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 2.49 | 3.44 | 4.80 | 4.85 | 2.57 | 249.68 | 82.0 |
| 4 | Yolande Van Eck7910 · 4 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 3.80 | 2.33 | 4.73 | 4.26 | 3.86 | 248.86 | 81.7 |
| 5 | Luis Lopes6591 · 5 overall | B HPSC | Minor | 4.02 | 0.89 | 4.65 | 5.13 | 4.85 | 244.32 | 80.2 |
| 6 | Vela Hlengwa15000 · 6 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 4.10 | 0.96 | 3.85 | 3.84 | 4.74 | 217.60 | 71.5 |
| 7 | Thuso Mojakgolo97005631 · 7 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 2.25 | 0.68 | 3.86 | 3.56 | 3.21 | 169.03 | 55.5 |
| 8 | Tebogo2 Freddy01015312 · 8 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 1.73 | 1.44 | 3.57 | 2.72 | 3.06 | 158.92 | 52.2 |
| 9 | Richard Modiba15000 · 9 overall | Minor | 2.53 | 0.93 | 1.13 | 2.25 | 2.63 | 121.90 | 40.0 | |
| 10 | Rouleaux van Zyl01058379MC · 10 overall | Minor | 2.04 | 0.42 | 1.68 | 1.46 | 3.78 | 108.96 | 35.8 | |
| 11 | Monique Losper00029561MC · 11 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 0.88 | 0.00 | 1.89 | 1.69 | 2.79 | 81.93 | 26.9 |
| 12 | Renier Nel15000 · 25 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Heinrich Barnes6833 · 12 overall | B HPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Talita Buys (HG)16000 · 13 overall | U VISITOR | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Billy (RO) Egleton620 · 14 overall | B HPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Tebogo Freddy01015312 · 15 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Francois Koekemoer6434 · 16 overall | B HPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Phil Lubbe15000 · 17 overall | B HPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Johan Malan7726 · 18 overall | B HPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Charl Meiring177 · 19 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Adam Myburgh15000 · 20 overall | B HPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Fred Myburgh16000 · 21 overall | U VISITOR | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Ansley Naude5174 · 22 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Kaitlyn Naude1975 · 23 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Hugo Nel0828820763 · 24 overall | U VISITOR | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Spha Nzukuma8610305504084 · 26 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Danie Odendaal16000 · 27 overall | U VISITOR | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Lourens Putter7946 · 28 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Janco Scheepers7602 · 29 overall | B HPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Larisa Steele15000 · 30 overall | U VISITOR | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Deon RO Swart6250 · 31 overall | B HPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Hennie Van der Merwe10243 · 32 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Zain Yousuf6982 · 33 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | JW van Rooyen6800 · 34 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Tristan van Rooyen7305 · 35 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Hester van der Merwe10257 · 36 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neil (RO) Taylor6238 · 1 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 7.03 | 4.49 | 8.68 | 7.94 | 8.33 | 362.31 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Deon Basson6617 · 2 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 5.09 | 4.68 | 7.05 | 6.15 | 6.84 | 298.99 | 82.5 |
| 3 | Alicia Struwig6828 · 3 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 5.44 | 3.73 | 5.44 | 5.30 | 5.63 | 256.99 | 70.9 |
| 4 | Wimpie Krugell7685 · 4 overall | U VISITOR | Minor | 5.64 | 2.74 | 5.19 | 6.52 | 4.33 | 249.08 | 68.8 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Marelize Boshoff6694 · 5 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Reyner Greyling7433 · 6 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Ben Hendriks15000 · 7 overall | B HPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Paula HendriksOM97 · 8 overall | B HPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Fanus Lategan1254 · 9 overall | U VISITOR | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Mike Nel16000 · 10 overall | U VISITOR | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Tinus Pretorius5030 · 11 overall | B HPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Sonja Senekal5779 · 12 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Raymond Spencer15000 · 13 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Terry Spencer7156 · 14 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Neil (HG) Taylor6238 · 15 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Riaan Roos6863 · 1 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 3.92 | 2.68 | 5.76 | 4.61 | 5.31 | 356.88 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Drikus (Skolla) Scholtz7667 · 2 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 4.40 | 1.79 | 4.70 | 4.08 | 4.93 | 313.87 | 88.0 |
| 3 | Hennie Van der Merwe10243 · 3 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 2.77 | 0.46 | 2.76 | 2.66 | 3.60 | 185.19 | 51.9 |
| 4 | Jan Venter5265 · 4 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 3.11 | 0.25 | 1.53 | 2.64 | 3.94 | 170.50 | 47.8 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | John Gloster (RO)4601 · 5 overall | B HPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Wayne Jacobs1521 · 6 overall | B HPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Ziggi Liebner2674 · 7 overall | B HPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Wouter Meiring3145 · 8 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Juanita Oxford-May4961 · 9 overall | B HPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Amor Steenkamp15000 · 10 overall | B HPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Gidion C Van Heerden2366 · 11 overall | B HPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Moses mokolo15000 · 12 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Albert (RO) van Herk352 · 13 overall | B HPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 15 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neil (RO) Taylor | Production Optics | 7.0297 | 10.10 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Steve Harper | PCC Optics | 6.3291 | 10.27 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | Albert Wessels | Classic | 6.2189 | 12.06 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 4 | Joggie Prinsloo | PCC Optics | 5.7471 | 13.05 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.10 |
| 5 | Wimpie Krugell | Production Optics | 5.6426 | 9.57 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.20 |
| 6 | Alicia Struwig | Production Optics | 5.4396 | 13.42 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.04 |
| 7 | Deon Basson | Production Optics | 5.0871 | 14.35 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.27 |
| 8 | Ansley Naude 2 | Production | 5.0604 | 13.24 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 9 | Teeps Van der Merwe | PCC Optics | 4.7464 | 15.38 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.25 |
| 10 | Drikus (Skolla) Scholtz | Standard | 4.3963 | 16.15 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 11 | JW van Rooyen | Open | 4.3851 | 10.49 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 12 | Werner Stoltz | Production | 4.1244 | 15.76 | 11 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.13 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 13 rounds · 24 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joggie Prinsloo | PCC Optics | 4.6914 | 12.15 | 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Deon Basson | Production Optics | 4.6800 | 10.47 | 8 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 3 | Steve Harper | PCC Optics | 4.6064 | 11.94 | 10 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.82 |
| 4 | Neil (RO) Taylor | Production Optics | 4.4861 | 12.26 | 10 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.31 |
| 5 | Albert Wessels | Classic | 3.8854 | 15.70 | 12 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 6 | Alicia Struwig | Production Optics | 3.7313 | 13.40 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 51.82 |
| 7 | Motlatsi Victor Diefo | Production | 3.4441 | 16.55 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 8 | Werner Stoltz | Production | 2.7694 | 19.86 | 8 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.27 |
| 9 | Wimpie Krugell | Production Optics | 2.7431 | 12.03 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 38.10 |
| 10 | Teeps Van der Merwe | PCC Optics | 2.7010 | 15.55 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 37.42 |
| 11 | Riaan Roos | Standard | 2.6754 | 19.81 | 9 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 12 | Yolande Van Eck | Production | 2.3295 | 18.03 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 43.96 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 17 rounds · 24 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neil (RO) Taylor | Production Optics | 8.6817 | 9.33 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Joggie Prinsloo | PCC Optics | 8.4008 | 9.88 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 3 | Steve Harper | PCC Optics | 7.2747 | 9.21 | 11 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.61 |
| 4 | Ansley Naude 2 | Production | 7.1053 | 11.40 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 5 | Deon Basson | Production Optics | 7.0473 | 11.21 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.00 |
| 6 | Albert Wessels | Classic | 6.8576 | 11.52 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 7 | JW van Rooyen | Open | 6.6208 | 11.63 | 14 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 8 | Riaan Roos | Standard | 5.7592 | 13.37 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 9 | Alicia Struwig | Production Optics | 5.4399 | 14.89 | 16 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.26 |
| 10 | Wimpie Krugell | Production Optics | 5.1948 | 10.01 | 8 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.86 |
| 11 | Motlatsi Victor Diefo | Production | 4.8005 | 14.79 | 11 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.43 |
| 12 | Yolande Van Eck | Production | 4.7320 | 17.54 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.61 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 18 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neil (RO) Taylor | Production Optics | 7.9395 | 10.58 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Joggie Prinsloo | PCC Optics | 6.6194 | 12.69 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Steve Harper | PCC Optics | 6.5719 | 11.26 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.35 |
| 4 | Wimpie Krugell | Production Optics | 6.5200 | 12.27 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.91 |
| 5 | Ansley Naude 2 | Production | 6.2130 | 13.52 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Deon Basson | Production Optics | 6.1469 | 13.34 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.68 |
| 7 | Albert Wessels | Classic | 5.8172 | 14.44 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Alicia Struwig | Production Optics | 5.2989 | 14.72 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.07 |
| 9 | Luis Lopes | Production | 5.1348 | 15.58 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.38 |
| 10 | Motlatsi Victor Diefo | Production | 4.8514 | 16.49 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.28 |
| 11 | Riaan Roos | Standard | 4.6120 | 13.66 | 11 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 12 | Teeps Van der Merwe | PCC Optics | 4.4379 | 20.28 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.34 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 10 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neil (RO) Taylor | Production Optics | 8.3333 | 5.76 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Joggie Prinsloo | PCC Optics | 7.5534 | 6.09 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Albert Wessels | Classic | 6.9767 | 6.88 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Deon Basson | Production Optics | 6.8404 | 6.14 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.04 |
| 5 | Steve Harper | PCC Optics | 6.5891 | 5.16 | 4 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.62 |
| 6 | Ansley Naude 2 | Production | 6.3830 | 7.52 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 7 | Alicia Struwig | Production Optics | 5.6338 | 7.81 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.80 |
| 8 | Werner Stoltz | Production | 5.6022 | 7.14 | 7 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.88 |
| 9 | Riaan Roos | Standard | 5.3140 | 8.28 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 10 | Drikus (Skolla) Scholtz | Standard | 4.9322 | 8.11 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.41 |
| 11 | Teeps Van der Merwe | PCC Optics | 4.8534 | 9.89 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.13 |
| 12 | Luis Lopes | Production | 4.8499 | 8.66 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.99 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 13 | 65 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 10 | 50 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0