Sep 25, 2019 · Level I
OGSA WED SHOTGUN IPSC Sep 25, 2019
Shooters
9
Divisions
4
Stages
2
Rounds
20
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lindsay Chipper | Auto | U | Major | 100.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Wayne Emery1129 | Auto Optics | M | Major | 100.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Daniel Hymus1374 | Manual Optics | U | Major | 100.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Grant Roncevich | Manual | U | Minor | 79.16 | 1 |
| 2 | Robert Trigwell1212 | Manual | D | Major | 76.38 | 2 |
| 3 | Greg Donaldson1520 | Manual | U | Minor | 57.79 | 3 |
| 4 | Stephen Dear1494 | Manual | U | Major | 45.27 | 4 |
| 5 | Peter Rowles | Manual | U | Minor | 34.22 | 5 |
| 6 | Jake Bowman1744 | Manual | D | Major | 14.99 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lindsay Chipper · 1 overall | U | Major | 0.54 | 1.09 | 100.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wayne Emery1129 · 1 overall | M | Major | 0.27 | 1.91 | 100.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Grant Roncevich · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.53 | 2.00 | 79.16 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Robert Trigwell1212 · 2 overall | D | Major | 1.10 | 1.22 | 76.38 | 96.5 |
| 3 | Greg Donaldson1520 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.75 | 1.02 | 57.79 | 73.0 |
| 4 | Stephen Dear1494 · 4 overall | U | Major | 0.27 | 1.19 | 45.27 | 57.2 |
| 5 | Peter Rowles · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.44 | 0.61 | 34.22 | 43.2 |
| 6 | Jake Bowman1744 · 6 overall | D | Major | 0.41 | 0.00 | 14.99 | 18.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Hymus1374 · 1 overall | U | Major | 0.48 | 2.15 | 100.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Range 7Comstock · 8 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Trigwell | Manual | 1.0971 | 36.46 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Greg Donaldson | Manual | 0.7463 | 53.60 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.21 |
| 3 | Lindsay Chipper | Auto | 0.5389 | 74.23 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Grant Roncevich | Manual | 0.5255 | 19.03 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 19.16 |
| 5 | Daniel Hymus | Manual Optics | 0.4845 | 20.64 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Peter Rowles | Manual | 0.4353 | 91.89 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.87 |
| 7 | Jake Bowman | Manual | 0.4110 | 60.82 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 14.99 |
| 8 | Stephen Dear | Manual | 0.2682 | 37.28 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 9.78 |
| 9 | Wayne Emery | Auto Optics | 0.2656 | 37.65 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
2Stage 2 Range 5Comstock · 12 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Hymus | Manual Optics | 2.1536 | 27.86 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Grant Roncevich | Manual | 2.0047 | 29.93 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Wayne Emery | Auto Optics | 1.9102 | 31.41 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Robert Trigwell | Manual | 1.2156 | 49.36 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.38 |
| 5 | Stephen Dear | Manual | 1.1858 | 50.60 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.49 |
| 6 | Lindsay Chipper | Auto | 1.0858 | 55.26 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Greg Donaldson | Manual | 1.0218 | 58.72 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.58 |
| 8 | Peter Rowles | Manual | 0.6129 | 97.89 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.35 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Range 7 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Range 5 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M1A0B–D2U6