May 6, 2023 · Level I
HeiA HG (L1) 6.5.2023
Shooters
11
Divisions
4
Stages
5
Rounds
106
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benjamin Sagulin131131 | Open | U | Minor | 530.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ville Pasila139311 | PCC | U | Minor | 530.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Santeri Suni140258 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 524.92 | 1 |
| 1 | Marko Patrakka137931 | Standard | U | Minor | 502.92 | 1 |
| 2 | Tatu Simola167150 | Standard | U | Minor | 495.46 | 2 |
| 2 | Joni Klinga161088 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 399.07 | 2 |
| 2 | Marko Helatie131380 | PCC | U | Minor | 387.51 | 2 |
| 3 | Niko Sinisalo | Standard | U | Minor | 464.60 | 3 |
| 3 | Asser Vuola170901 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 396.76 | 3 |
| 3 | Janne Syrjänen108009 | PCC | U | Minor | 371.73 | 3 |
| 4 | Jouni Nykopp | PCC | U | Minor | 259.62 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benjamin Sagulin131131 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.82 | 5.93 | 3.21 | 5.20 | 9.35 | 530.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ville Pasila139311 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 10.14 | 10.75 | 4.97 | 5.64 | 13.85 | 530.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Marko Helatie131380 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.78 | 5.08 | 4.65 | 5.63 | 8.07 | 387.51 | 73.1 |
| 3 | Janne Syrjänen108009 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.33 | 7.40 | 3.58 | 4.47 | 11.22 | 371.73 | 70.1 |
| 4 | Jouni Nykopp · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.33 | 4.15 | 2.77 | 3.77 | 8.56 | 259.62 | 49.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Santeri Suni140258 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 8.44 | 6.88 | 5.06 | 7.66 | 10.91 | 524.92 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Joni Klinga161088 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.29 | 6.25 | 3.56 | 5.58 | 9.71 | 399.07 | 76.0 |
| 3 | Asser Vuola170901 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.86 | 7.10 | 3.50 | 5.10 | 7.58 | 396.76 | 75.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Patrakka137931 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.50 | 5.82 | 3.38 | 4.20 | 7.94 | 502.92 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tatu Simola167150 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.02 | 5.88 | 3.29 | 4.17 | 3.66 | 495.46 | 98.5 |
| 3 | Niko Sinisalo · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.15 | 5.48 | 2.84 | 4.78 | 5.43 | 464.60 | 92.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 30 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ville Pasila | PCC | 10.1404 | 12.82 | 20 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Santeri Suni | Production Optics | 8.4367 | 16.12 | 25 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Marko Helatie | PCC | 7.7806 | 15.68 | 18 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.09 |
| 4 | Janne Syrjänen | PCC | 6.3311 | 19.27 | 18 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.65 |
| 5 | Benjamin Sagulin | Open | 5.8235 | 21.98 | 20 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 6 | Joni Klinga | Production Optics | 5.2919 | 23.81 | 20 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.09 |
| 7 | Tatu Simola | Standard | 5.0226 | 22.10 | 19 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 8 | Asser Vuola | Production Optics | 4.8630 | 22.62 | 13 · 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.46 |
| 9 | Marko Patrakka | Standard | 4.4986 | 24.23 | 18 · 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 134.35 |
| 10 | Jouni Nykopp | PCC | 4.3261 | 24.04 | 9 · 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.99 |
| 11 | Niko Sinisalo | Standard | 4.1538 | 22.63 | 20 · 3 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 124.05 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 32 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ville Pasila | PCC | 10.7467 | 14.33 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Janne Syrjänen | PCC | 7.3969 | 21.09 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.13 |
| 3 | Asser Vuola | Production Optics | 7.1036 | 19.99 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Santeri Suni | Production Optics | 6.8778 | 22.10 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.92 |
| 5 | Joni Klinga | Production Optics | 6.2500 | 25.28 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.77 |
| 6 | Benjamin Sagulin | Open | 5.9322 | 25.96 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Tatu Simola | Standard | 5.8801 | 25.85 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Marko Patrakka | Standard | 5.8201 | 26.46 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 158.37 |
| 9 | Niko Sinisalo | Standard | 5.4824 | 28.09 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.18 |
| 10 | Marko Helatie | PCC | 5.0790 | 17.72 | 20 · 10 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 1 | 75.62 |
| 11 | Jouni Nykopp | PCC | 4.1480 | 35.68 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.76 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Santeri Suni | Production Optics | 5.0575 | 17.40 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Ville Pasila | PCC | 4.9676 | 18.52 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Marko Helatie | PCC | 4.6487 | 18.93 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.58 |
| 4 | Janne Syrjänen | PCC | 3.5831 | 24.56 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.13 |
| 5 | Joni Klinga | Production Optics | 3.5556 | 22.50 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.30 |
| 6 | Asser Vuola | Production Optics | 3.5044 | 23.97 | 14 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.29 |
| 7 | Marko Patrakka | Standard | 3.3827 | 23.65 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Tatu Simola | Standard | 3.2886 | 23.11 | 11 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.22 |
| 9 | Benjamin Sagulin | Open | 3.2083 | 20.26 | 12 · 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Niko Sinisalo | Standard | 2.8426 | 23.57 | 12 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 84.03 |
| 11 | Jouni Nykopp | PCC | 2.7660 | 28.20 | 9 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.68 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 16 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Santeri Suni | Production Optics | 7.6628 | 10.44 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Ville Pasila | PCC | 5.6378 | 14.19 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Marko Helatie | PCC | 5.6315 | 12.43 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.91 |
| 4 | Joni Klinga | Production Optics | 5.5846 | 11.46 | 8 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.30 |
| 5 | Benjamin Sagulin | Open | 5.2019 | 14.61 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Asser Vuola | Production Optics | 5.0975 | 13.34 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.22 |
| 7 | Niko Sinisalo | Standard | 4.7847 | 14.63 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Janne Syrjänen | PCC | 4.4685 | 14.77 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.41 |
| 9 | Marko Patrakka | Standard | 4.1987 | 14.29 | 8 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.20 |
| 10 | Tatu Simola | Standard | 4.1743 | 16.29 | 12 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.80 |
| 11 | Jouni Nykopp | PCC | 3.7667 | 16.46 | 7 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.45 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 8 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ville Pasila | PCC | 13.8462 | 2.60 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Janne Syrjänen | PCC | 11.2211 | 3.03 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.42 |
| 3 | Santeri Suni | Production Optics | 10.9091 | 3.30 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Joni Klinga | Production Optics | 9.7087 | 4.12 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.60 |
| 5 | Benjamin Sagulin | Open | 9.3458 | 4.28 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Jouni Nykopp | PCC | 8.5627 | 3.27 | 2 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.74 |
| 7 | Marko Helatie | PCC | 8.0692 | 3.47 | 4 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.31 |
| 8 | Marko Patrakka | Standard | 7.9439 | 4.28 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 9 | Asser Vuola | Production Optics | 7.5789 | 4.75 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.79 |
| 10 | Niko Sinisalo | Standard | 5.4286 | 3.50 | 4 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 27.33 |
| 11 | Tatu Simola | Standard | 3.6638 | 4.64 | 4 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 18.45 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U11