Feb 1, 2020 · Level I
Vektor Handgun Club Shoot 02-2020
Shooters
67
Divisions
6
Stages
7
Rounds
109
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Leuschner2651 | Open | C | Minor | 545.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Garrett-John Evans3173 | Standard | C | Major | 545.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Johan Wheeler896 | Classic | C | Minor | 516.03 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark Atkins4483 | Production Optics | X | Minor | 515.22 | 1 |
| 1 | Darryl Flannigan3808 | Production | C | Minor | 514.84 | 1 |
| 1 | Faheem Daya288 | PCC | X | Minor | 488.15 | 1 |
| 2 | Sean Flannigan3807 | Production | C | Minor | 494.50 | 2 |
| 2 | Sasha-lee du Plessis392 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 493.68 | 2 |
| 2 | Herman Potgieter4856 | Classic | C | Minor | 490.57 | 2 |
| 2 | Grant Chancellor-Maddison4310 | Standard | C | Major | 485.44 | 2 |
| 2 | Dion Stead3832 | PCC | C | Minor | 481.78 | 2 |
| 2 | Wolfgang Dirsuweit301 | Open | C | Major | 415.37 | 2 |
| 3 | Terrick Naude255 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 479.43 | 3 |
| 3 | Kiko Cupido591 | PCC | C | Major | 469.38 | 3 |
| 3 | Abraham Jansen van VuurenNW362 | Classic | X | Minor | 459.97 | 3 |
| 3 | Freddie Labuschagne1536 | Standard | C | Major | 427.80 | 3 |
| 3 | Jacques Swanepoel4858 | Production | C | Minor | 408.06 | 3 |
| 4 | Wyn Robertson5518 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 462.69 | 4 |
| 4 | Corne Van Driel5616 | Classic | C | Minor | 424.94 | 4 |
| 4 | Andre van Rooyen5262 | Production | C | Minor | 402.77 | 4 |
| 4 | Renier Reynders2950 | Standard | C | Major | 400.47 | 4 |
| 4 | DAYA MOSHEEN5754 | PCC | C | Minor | 275.39 | 4 |
| 5 | Alex Wilding1484 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 456.17 | 5 |
| 5 | Enrico Giovanni Galetti3416 | Standard | C | Minor | 386.88 | 5 |
| 5 | Roelof Liebenberg3810 | Production | C | Minor | 382.24 | 5 |
| 5 | Andre Mouton1637 | Classic | C | Major | 247.15 | 5 |
| 6 | Wayne Hammond2275 | Production Optics | X | Minor | 442.57 | 6 |
| 6 | Gary Buchler402 | Standard | C | Major | 357.25 | 6 |
| 6 | Dj Smith572 | Production | C | Minor | 352.75 | 6 |
| 6 | Deon Labuschagne252 | Classic | C | Minor | 225.34 | 6 |
| 7 | Paul Claassen5458 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 392.93 | 7 |
| 7 | Francois Fouche141 | Production | C | Minor | 345.67 | 7 |
| 7 | HEIN KRUGER0404 | Standard | C | Major | 299.09 | 7 |
| 7 | Henri Larkins0681 | Classic | C | Major | 193.67 | 7 |
| 8 | Eugene Jonker1445 | Production Optics | X | Minor | 390.29 | 8 |
| 8 | Jeann van Rooyen5760 | Production | C | Minor | 335.18 | 8 |
| 8 | Eurika Du Plooy0127 | Standard | C | Major | 297.58 | 8 |
| 9 | Allan Kennedy955 | Production | C | Minor | 302.66 | 9 |
| 9 | Ian McLaren851 | Standard | C | Minor | 279.15 | 9 |
| 9 | Mandy Wilding4671 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 164.60 | 9 |
| 10 | Malcolm Bell1300082 | Production | C | Minor | 300.50 | 10 |
| 10 | Laurence Rowland1848 | Standard | C | Major | 268.17 | 10 |
| 10 | Leanne Naude5759 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 132.82 | 10 |
| 11 | Byron van Heerden4441 | Production | C | Minor | 290.90 | 11 |
| 11 | Theuns Skea4272 | Standard | C | Major | 257.25 | 11 |
| 12 | Gene Crick3266 | Production | C | Minor | 258.84 | 12 |
| 12 | Nico Celliers616 | Standard | C | Major | 249.48 | 12 |
| 13 | Shannon Wilding318 | Production | C | Minor | 254.18 | 13 |
| 13 | Guy Simpson395 | Standard | C | Major | 199.68 | 13 |
| 14 | Wayne Schmidt3822 | Production | C | Minor | 248.48 | 14 |
| 14 | Simon Vermooten2051 | Standard | C | Minor | 189.52 | 14 |
| 15 | H.J JOUBERT3339 | Production | C | Minor | 233.82 | 15 |
| 15 | Renier Cloete5961 | Standard | C | Minor | 161.23 | 15 |
| 16 | Xander Briedenhann5962 | Production | C | Minor | 231.14 | 16 |
| 16 | Dries Swanepoel4878 | Standard | C | Minor | 147.03 | 16 |
| 17 | Jean-luc Conradie5022 | Production | C | Minor | 218.97 | 17 |
| 17 | N Sokay1321 | Standard | C | Major | 139.17 | 17 |
| 18 | Chris Gradwell5871 | Production | C | Minor | 192.71 | 18 |
| 18 | Colin Bowring4621 | Standard | C | Minor | 135.96 | 18 |
| 19 | Lorette van Rensburg138 | Production | C | Minor | 182.69 | 19 |
| 19 | Ockert Kanis1684 | Standard | C | Minor | 109.73 | 19 |
| 20 | Jakes Coetzee4316 | Production | C | Minor | 178.57 | 20 |
| 20 | Rodney Mills1771 | Standard | C | Minor | 60.25 | 20 |
| 21 | Jaco Fourie3645 | Production | C | Minor | 136.58 | 21 |
| 22 | Christine van Heerden2603 | Production | C | Minor | 102.62 | 22 |
| 23 | Charlene van zyl3157 | Production | C | Minor | 30.14 | 23 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Johan Wheeler896 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 6.69 | 5.62 | 4.37 | 4.85 | 4.87 | 5.39 | 4.47 | 516.03 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Herman Potgieter4856 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 5.35 | 5.10 | 6.30 | 4.64 | 4.98 | 4.59 | 5.03 | 490.57 | 95.1 |
| 3 | Abraham Jansen van VuurenNW362 · 3 overall | X | Minor | 5.64 | 5.34 | 7.68 | 3.41 | 4.43 | 4.35 | 3.96 | 459.97 | 89.1 |
| 4 | Corne Van Driel5616 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 4.42 | 4.69 | 6.73 | 4.41 | 4.34 | 3.89 | 3.41 | 424.94 | 82.3 |
| 5 | Andre Mouton1637 · 5 overall | C | Major | 2.25 | 2.43 | 3.42 | 2.77 | 2.56 | 1.86 | 2.87 | 247.15 | 47.9 |
| 6 | Deon Labuschagne252 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 2.68 | 1.72 | 1.47 | 2.04 | 2.05 | 3.08 | 2.97 | 225.34 | 43.7 |
| 7 | Henri Larkins0681 · 7 overall | C | Major | 1.80 | 2.47 | 1.90 | 2.48 | 2.80 | 0.79 | 1.04 | 193.67 | 37.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Leuschner2651 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.64 | 3.65 | 5.95 | 3.84 | 4.24 | 3.43 | 4.09 | 545.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Wolfgang Dirsuweit301 · 2 overall | C | Major | 3.47 | 2.32 | 4.95 | 3.15 | 3.56 | 1.97 | 3.35 | 415.37 | 76.2 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||||
| – | Dylan Henstock4374 · 3 overall | X | Major | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Faheem Daya288 · 1 overall | X | Minor | 5.85 | 3.54 | 10.59 | 3.46 | 4.88 | 4.31 | 5.19 | 488.15 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dion Stead3832 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 5.26 | 4.02 | 9.30 | 4.73 | 4.27 | 4.23 | 4.88 | 481.78 | 98.7 |
| 3 | Kiko Cupido591 · 3 overall | C | Major | 5.48 | 6.65 | 8.47 | 4.33 | 4.12 | 1.04 | 4.69 | 469.38 | 96.2 |
| 4 | DAYA MOSHEEN5754 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 2.71 | 4.70 | 7.57 | 1.42 | 3.18 | 2.03 | 1.95 | 275.39 | 56.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Darryl Flannigan3808 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 6.05 | 5.05 | 5.04 | 4.92 | 5.40 | 4.88 | 4.62 | 514.84 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sean Flannigan3807 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 5.86 | 3.81 | 7.66 | 4.74 | 5.16 | 2.55 | 5.58 | 494.50 | 96.0 |
| 3 | Jacques Swanepoel4858 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.34 | 4.38 | 4.88 | 4.37 | 3.66 | 3.13 | 4.28 | 408.06 | 79.3 |
| 4 | Andre van Rooyen5262 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 5.61 | 4.07 | 4.63 | 4.80 | 1.94 | 2.06 | 3.91 | 402.77 | 78.2 |
| 5 | Roelof Liebenberg3810 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 3.98 | 4.53 | 5.39 | 3.19 | 3.57 | 3.58 | 4.01 | 382.24 | 74.2 |
| 6 | Dj Smith572 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 4.60 | 0.92 | 7.32 | 5.07 | 1.89 | 3.19 | 3.09 | 352.75 | 68.5 |
| 7 | Francois Fouche141 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 3.45 | 3.75 | 4.92 | 3.28 | 3.39 | 2.93 | 3.73 | 345.67 | 67.1 |
| 8 | Jeann van Rooyen5760 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 3.41 | 3.00 | 3.82 | 3.52 | 3.75 | 3.45 | 3.20 | 335.18 | 65.1 |
| 9 | Allan Kennedy955 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 4.12 | 2.86 | 4.60 | 3.04 | 2.27 | 0.36 | 3.44 | 302.66 | 58.8 |
| 10 | Malcolm Bell1300082 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 3.78 | 1.06 | 2.14 | 3.48 | 3.53 | 2.70 | 3.43 | 300.50 | 58.4 |
| 11 | Byron van Heerden4441 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 2.61 | 3.38 | 3.46 | 3.14 | 2.86 | 1.45 | 3.91 | 290.90 | 56.5 |
| 12 | Gene Crick3266 · 12 overall | C | Minor | 3.88 | 3.22 | 4.39 | 2.88 | 0.00 | 0.41 | 3.00 | 258.84 | 50.3 |
| 13 | Shannon Wilding318 · 13 overall | C | Minor | 2.52 | 1.92 | 1.70 | 3.11 | 2.74 | 3.05 | 2.74 | 254.18 | 49.4 |
| 14 | Wayne Schmidt3822 · 14 overall | C | Minor | 1.80 | 2.74 | 3.96 | 2.81 | 3.01 | 2.41 | 2.26 | 248.48 | 48.3 |
| 15 | H.J JOUBERT3339 · 15 overall | C | Minor | 1.43 | 2.34 | 4.24 | 2.50 | 2.98 | 1.71 | 3.07 | 233.82 | 45.4 |
| 16 | Xander Briedenhann5962 · 16 overall | C | Minor | 1.97 | 1.15 | 3.79 | 3.23 | 2.65 | 0.73 | 3.31 | 231.14 | 44.9 |
| 17 | Jean-luc Conradie5022 · 17 overall | C | Minor | 2.75 | 0.55 | 3.06 | 2.40 | 1.56 | 2.10 | 3.36 | 218.97 | 42.5 |
| 18 | Chris Gradwell5871 · 18 overall | C | Minor | 1.62 | 1.42 | 2.62 | 2.97 | 2.75 | 0.00 | 1.90 | 192.71 | 37.4 |
| 19 | Lorette van Rensburg138 · 19 overall | C | Minor | 1.72 | 2.25 | 2.81 | 2.02 | 1.95 | 0.44 | 1.92 | 182.69 | 35.5 |
| 20 | Jakes Coetzee4316 · 20 overall | C | Minor | 2.05 | 0.35 | 2.60 | 2.05 | 1.70 | 2.41 | 2.09 | 178.57 | 34.7 |
| 21 | Jaco Fourie3645 · 21 overall | C | Minor | 1.62 | 2.04 | 0.48 | 2.20 | 0.62 | 1.23 | 0.55 | 136.58 | 26.5 |
| 22 | Christine van Heerden2603 · 22 overall | C | Minor | 1.47 | 0.38 | 1.13 | 1.43 | 0.69 | 0.12 | 1.41 | 102.62 | 19.9 |
| 23 | Charlene van zyl3157 · 23 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.79 | 1.19 | 0.58 | 0.00 | 0.24 | 0.00 | 30.14 | 5.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Atkins4483 · 1 overall | X | Minor | 6.02 | 6.41 | 4.65 | 4.62 | 5.44 | 3.97 | 5.19 | 515.22 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sasha-lee du Plessis392 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 6.36 | 4.54 | 5.88 | 4.34 | 4.68 | 4.21 | 4.94 | 493.68 | 95.8 |
| 3 | Terrick Naude255 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 5.50 | 6.12 | 4.77 | 4.13 | 5.58 | 4.59 | 3.78 | 479.43 | 93.0 |
| 4 | Wyn Robertson5518 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 5.27 | 5.52 | 6.18 | 4.02 | 4.12 | 4.06 | 4.77 | 462.69 | 89.8 |
| 5 | Alex Wilding1484 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 5.13 | 4.04 | 6.54 | 4.29 | 4.54 | 4.77 | 4.26 | 456.17 | 88.5 |
| 6 | Wayne Hammond2275 · 6 overall | X | Minor | 5.42 | 4.42 | 4.15 | 3.98 | 4.67 | 4.06 | 4.41 | 442.57 | 85.9 |
| 7 | Paul Claassen5458 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 5.44 | 3.81 | 4.50 | 2.68 | 4.15 | 3.86 | 3.56 | 392.93 | 76.3 |
| 8 | Eugene Jonker1445 · 8 overall | X | Minor | 5.02 | 4.76 | 5.99 | 1.42 | 3.99 | 3.63 | 4.69 | 390.29 | 75.8 |
| 9 | Mandy Wilding4671 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 1.91 | 1.44 | 2.37 | 1.76 | 1.79 | 0.94 | 1.46 | 164.60 | 31.9 |
| 10 | Leanne Naude5759 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 0.28 | 0.11 | 4.46 | 2.42 | 1.73 | 1.32 | 0.83 | 132.82 | 25.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Garrett-John Evans3173 · 1 overall | C | Major | 7.53 | 8.52 | 9.75 | 5.97 | 6.94 | 7.01 | 6.31 | 545.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Grant Chancellor-Maddison4310 · 2 overall | C | Major | 6.98 | 7.19 | 6.11 | 5.66 | 6.61 | 5.07 | 6.16 | 485.44 | 89.1 |
| 3 | Freddie Labuschagne1536 · 3 overall | C | Major | 6.39 | 5.62 | 6.97 | 5.13 | 4.86 | 4.55 | 5.65 | 427.80 | 78.5 |
| 4 | Renier Reynders2950 · 4 overall | C | Major | 5.33 | 5.62 | 7.56 | 4.69 | 5.20 | 4.56 | 5.08 | 400.47 | 73.5 |
| 5 | Enrico Giovanni Galetti3416 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 5.45 | 5.45 | 5.35 | 4.99 | 4.93 | 3.12 | 5.30 | 386.88 | 71.0 |
| 6 | Gary Buchler402 · 6 overall | C | Major | 4.92 | 4.60 | 6.74 | 4.38 | 4.25 | 4.73 | 4.35 | 357.25 | 65.5 |
| 7 | HEIN KRUGER0404 · 7 overall | C | Major | 3.63 | 2.93 | 5.38 | 3.96 | 4.19 | 4.40 | 4.03 | 299.09 | 54.9 |
| 8 | Eurika Du Plooy0127 · 8 overall | C | Major | 4.02 | 4.13 | 4.35 | 3.53 | 3.96 | 4.62 | 3.43 | 297.58 | 54.6 |
| 9 | Ian McLaren851 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 4.26 | 3.57 | 5.76 | 3.18 | 3.53 | 1.50 | 3.69 | 279.15 | 51.2 |
| 10 | Laurence Rowland1848 · 10 overall | C | Major | 4.18 | 1.86 | 4.93 | 2.66 | 4.02 | 2.94 | 3.93 | 268.17 | 49.2 |
| 11 | Theuns Skea4272 · 11 overall | C | Major | 4.09 | 3.12 | 3.17 | 3.52 | 3.38 | 0.99 | 3.40 | 257.25 | 47.2 |
| 12 | Nico Celliers616 · 12 overall | C | Major | 3.52 | 2.25 | 4.23 | 3.28 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 3.14 | 249.48 | 45.8 |
| 13 | Guy Simpson395 · 13 overall | C | Major | 2.80 | 2.55 | 2.05 | 2.30 | 3.60 | 1.75 | 2.47 | 199.68 | 36.6 |
| 14 | Simon Vermooten2051 · 14 overall | C | Minor | 2.51 | 1.78 | 3.82 | 2.24 | 2.27 | 2.24 | 3.09 | 189.52 | 34.8 |
| 15 | Renier Cloete5961 · 15 overall | C | Minor | 2.45 | 2.79 | 3.76 | 1.19 | 1.66 | 2.01 | 2.14 | 161.23 | 29.6 |
| 16 | Dries Swanepoel4878 · 16 overall | C | Minor | 1.61 | 1.87 | 1.74 | 2.07 | 2.68 | 1.45 | 1.92 | 147.03 | 27.0 |
| 17 | N Sokay1321 · 17 overall | C | Major | 1.76 | 2.84 | 1.35 | 1.39 | 1.86 | 1.09 | 2.34 | 139.17 | 25.5 |
| 18 | Colin Bowring4621 · 18 overall | C | Minor | 1.07 | 2.17 | 3.50 | 1.75 | 1.94 | 1.37 | 2.18 | 135.96 | 24.9 |
| 19 | Ockert Kanis1684 · 19 overall | C | Minor | 0.34 | 2.69 | 1.86 | 1.76 | 1.48 | 2.20 | 1.46 | 109.73 | 20.1 |
| 20 | Rodney Mills1771 · 20 overall | C | Minor | 0.35 | 1.37 | 0.60 | 1.57 | 0.98 | 0.15 | 0.31 | 60.25 | 11.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1- Range 1Comstock · 30 rounds · 65 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Garrett-John Evans | Standard | 7.5252 | 18.87 | 22 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Grant Chancellor-Maddison | Standard | 6.9827 | 19.62 | 19 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.19 |
| 3 | Johan Wheeler | Classic | 6.6858 | 20.94 | 26 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Freddie Labuschagne | Standard | 6.3899 | 21.44 | 19 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.37 |
| 5 | Sasha-lee du Plessis | Production Optics | 6.3632 | 22.63 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 6 | Darryl Flannigan | Production | 6.0465 | 21.50 | 21 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 7 | Mark Atkins | Production Optics | 6.0189 | 23.26 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.88 |
| 8 | Sean Flannigan | Production | 5.8570 | 23.22 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.30 |
| 9 | Faheem Daya | PCC | 5.8475 | 25.31 | 29 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 10 | Abraham Jansen van Vuuren | Classic | 5.6408 | 24.11 | 24 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.56 |
| 11 | Andre van Rooyen | Production | 5.6082 | 24.25 | 24 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.13 |
| 12 | Terrick Naude | Production Optics | 5.5038 | 23.62 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 129.74 |
2Stage 2 - Range 2Comstock · 14 rounds · 66 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Garrett-John Evans | Standard | 8.5161 | 7.75 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Grant Chancellor-Maddison | Standard | 7.1918 | 8.76 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.11 |
| 3 | Kiko Cupido | PCC | 6.6468 | 10.08 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Mark Atkins | Production Optics | 6.4128 | 9.98 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Terrick Naude | Production Optics | 6.1242 | 11.43 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.85 |
| 6 | Freddie Labuschagne | Standard | 5.6220 | 8.36 | 7 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 46.21 |
| 7 | Renier Reynders | Standard | 5.6180 | 9.79 | 5 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.18 |
| 8 | Johan Wheeler | Classic | 5.6159 | 11.04 | 12 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 9 | Wyn Robertson | Production Optics | 5.5209 | 11.23 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.26 |
| 10 | Enrico Giovanni Galetti | Standard | 5.4450 | 9.55 | 7 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.76 |
| 11 | Abraham Jansen van Vuuren | Classic | 5.3407 | 10.86 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.57 |
| 12 | Herman Potgieter | Classic | 5.0977 | 11.77 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.54 |
3Stage 3 - Range 3Comstock · 9 rounds · 66 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Faheem Daya | PCC | 10.5943 | 3.87 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Garrett-John Evans | Standard | 9.7506 | 4.41 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Dion Stead | PCC | 9.2975 | 4.84 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.49 |
| 4 | Kiko Cupido | PCC | 8.4711 | 4.84 | 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.98 |
| 5 | Abraham Jansen van Vuuren | Classic | 7.6786 | 5.60 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 6 | Sean Flannigan | Production | 7.6636 | 5.35 | 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 7 | DAYA MOSHEEN | PCC | 7.5728 | 5.15 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.17 |
| 8 | Renier Reynders | Standard | 7.5571 | 5.69 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.88 |
| 9 | Dj Smith | Production | 7.3214 | 5.60 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.99 |
| 10 | Freddie Labuschagne | Standard | 6.9728 | 5.88 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.18 |
| 11 | Gary Buchler | Standard | 6.7398 | 6.38 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.11 |
| 12 | Corne Van Driel | Classic | 6.7293 | 6.39 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.44 |
4Stage 4 - Range 4Comstock · 18 rounds · 66 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Garrett-John Evans | Standard | 5.9661 | 14.75 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Grant Chancellor-Maddison | Standard | 5.6616 | 15.19 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.41 |
| 3 | Freddie Labuschagne | Standard | 5.1266 | 15.80 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.34 |
| 4 | Dj Smith | Production | 5.0678 | 16.97 | 17 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Enrico Giovanni Galetti | Standard | 4.9909 | 16.43 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.29 |
| 6 | Darryl Flannigan | Production | 4.9152 | 17.09 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.29 |
| 7 | Johan Wheeler | Classic | 4.8521 | 16.90 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Andre van Rooyen | Production | 4.8009 | 18.33 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.26 |
| 9 | Sean Flannigan | Production | 4.7359 | 16.47 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.11 |
| 10 | Dion Stead | PCC | 4.7305 | 18.18 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 11 | Renier Reynders | Standard | 4.6943 | 18.32 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.81 |
| 12 | Herman Potgieter | Classic | 4.6411 | 18.53 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.09 |
5Stage 5 - Range 5Comstock · 16 rounds · 64 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Garrett-John Evans | Standard | 6.9369 | 11.10 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Grant Chancellor-Maddison | Standard | 6.6102 | 11.80 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.23 |
| 3 | Terrick Naude | Production Optics | 5.5754 | 13.99 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Mark Atkins | Production Optics | 5.4393 | 14.34 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.05 |
| 5 | Darryl Flannigan | Production | 5.4016 | 14.07 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Renier Reynders | Standard | 5.1975 | 14.43 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.94 |
| 7 | Sean Flannigan | Production | 5.1584 | 13.57 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.40 |
| 8 | Herman Potgieter | Classic | 4.9817 | 13.65 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Enrico Giovanni Galetti | Standard | 4.9347 | 13.78 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.91 |
| 10 | Faheem Daya | PCC | 4.8814 | 14.75 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 11 | Johan Wheeler | Classic | 4.8718 | 11.70 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 78.24 |
| 12 | Freddie Labuschagne | Standard | 4.8569 | 11.53 | 10 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 56.01 |
6Stage 6 - Range 6Comstock · 8 rounds · 65 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Garrett-John Evans | Standard | 7.0053 | 5.71 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Johan Wheeler | Classic | 5.3883 | 6.31 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Grant Chancellor-Maddison | Standard | 5.0667 | 7.50 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.93 |
| 4 | Darryl Flannigan | Production | 4.8847 | 7.37 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Alex Wilding | Production Optics | 4.7745 | 7.54 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Gary Buchler | Standard | 4.7264 | 8.04 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.99 |
| 7 | Eurika Du Plooy | Standard | 4.6192 | 8.01 | 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.38 |
| 8 | Herman Potgieter | Classic | 4.5884 | 7.41 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.06 |
| 9 | Terrick Naude | Production Optics | 4.5860 | 7.85 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.42 |
| 10 | Renier Reynders | Standard | 4.5561 | 8.56 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.02 |
| 11 | Freddie Labuschagne | Standard | 4.5528 | 6.15 | 4 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.00 |
| 12 | HEIN KRUGER | Standard | 4.4010 | 8.18 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.13 |
7Stage 7 - Range 7Comstock · 14 rounds · 65 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Garrett-John Evans | Standard | 6.3107 | 10.30 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Grant Chancellor-Maddison | Standard | 6.1625 | 10.71 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.36 |
| 3 | Freddie Labuschagne | Standard | 5.6522 | 11.50 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.70 |
| 4 | Sean Flannigan | Production | 5.5798 | 11.47 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Enrico Giovanni Galetti | Standard | 5.3024 | 12.07 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.82 |
| 6 | Faheem Daya | PCC | 5.1929 | 13.48 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Mark Atkins | Production Optics | 5.1852 | 13.50 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 8 | Renier Reynders | Standard | 5.0847 | 12.98 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.40 |
| 9 | Herman Potgieter | Classic | 5.0296 | 13.52 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 10 | Sasha-lee du Plessis | Production Optics | 4.9438 | 13.35 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.74 |
| 11 | Dion Stead | PCC | 4.8818 | 13.11 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.81 |
| 12 | Wyn Robertson | Production Optics | 4.7686 | 14.26 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.38 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1- Range 1 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 - Range 2 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 - Range 3 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 - Range 4 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 - Range 5 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 - Range 6 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 - Range 7 | Comstock | 14 | 70 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D61U0