Aug 28, 2021 · Level I
Oulu Cup Pistol 7
Shooters
14
Divisions
5
Stages
6
Rounds
97
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timo Turunen | Standard | Minor | 485.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mika Honkonen | Production Optics | Minor | 480.48 | 1 | |
| 1 | Pasi Petäjäjärvi | Open | Minor | 476.86 | 1 | |
| 1 | Santeri Hornela6927 | Production | Minor | 457.24 | 1 | |
| 2 | Tommi Tauriainen | Production Optics | Minor | 462.47 | 2 | |
| 2 | timo kauma | Open | Major | 430.08 | 2 | |
| 2 | Jouni Koistinen7198 | Production | Minor | 420.57 | 2 | |
| 2 | Eero Peltokoski | Standard | Minor | 304.82 | 2 | |
| 3 | Paavo Leinonen6192 | Open | Minor | 409.08 | 3 | |
| 3 | Aki Lamponen | Production Optics | Minor | 306.80 | 3 | |
| 3 | Harri Kaarre5298 | Standard | Minor | 273.22 | 3 | |
| 4 | Mika Lehtonen | Open | Minor | 385.75 | 4 | |
| 5 | Ari Sive | Open | Minor | 260.55 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Petäjäjärvi · 1 overall | Minor | 3.32 | 3.60 | 4.44 | 5.26 | 4.07 | 4.65 | 476.86 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | timo kauma · 2 overall | Major | 2.71 | 2.85 | 4.43 | 4.55 | 4.61 | 4.17 | 430.08 | 90.2 | |
| 3 | Paavo Leinonen6192 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.32 | 2.84 | 3.98 | 4.71 | 3.83 | 4.27 | 409.08 | 85.8 | |
| 4 | Mika Lehtonen · 4 overall | Minor | 1.83 | 3.20 | 3.18 | 4.77 | 3.76 | 2.75 | 385.75 | 80.9 | |
| 5 | Ari Sive · 5 overall | Minor | 2.22 | 1.79 | 0.00 | 3.65 | 3.13 | 3.63 | 260.55 | 54.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Santeri Hornela6927 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.02 | 2.04 | 3.34 | 3.52 | 3.37 | 2.22 | 457.24 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jouni Koistinen7198 · 2 overall | Minor | 1.80 | 2.73 | 2.38 | 3.00 | 2.77 | 2.01 | 420.57 | 92.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mika Honkonen · 1 overall | Minor | 1.99 | 3.21 | 3.70 | 4.74 | 4.01 | 4.94 | 480.48 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Tommi Tauriainen · 2 overall | Minor | 2.18 | 2.96 | 3.53 | 4.64 | 3.86 | 4.42 | 462.47 | 96.2 | |
| 3 | Aki Lamponen · 3 overall | Minor | 2.19 | 2.93 | 3.65 | 0.00 | 3.49 | 2.07 | 306.80 | 63.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| – | Jarmo Karjalainen · 1 overall | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timo Turunen · 1 overall | Minor | 2.47 | 3.21 | 4.62 | 5.82 | 3.92 | 4.08 | 485.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Eero Peltokoski · 2 overall | Minor | 1.81 | 2.66 | 3.60 | 2.60 | 1.85 | 2.16 | 304.82 | 62.9 | |
| 3 | Harri Kaarre5298 · 3 overall | Minor | 1.24 | 1.69 | 2.44 | 2.96 | 2.95 | 2.69 | 273.22 | 56.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 10 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Petäjäjärvi | Open | 3.3241 | 14.44 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | timo kauma | Open | 2.7089 | 17.35 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.75 |
| 3 | Timo Turunen | Standard | 2.4704 | 19.43 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Paavo Leinonen | Open | 2.3234 | 21.52 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.95 |
| 5 | Ari Sive | Open | 2.2233 | 21.59 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.44 |
| 6 | Aki Lamponen | Production Optics | 2.1912 | 20.08 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 7 | Tommi Tauriainen | Production Optics | 2.1796 | 19.27 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.73 |
| 8 | Santeri Hornela | Production | 2.0194 | 23.77 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 9 | Mika Honkonen | Production Optics | 1.9931 | 23.08 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.48 |
| 10 | Mika Lehtonen | Open | 1.8280 | 24.07 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.50 |
| 11 | Eero Peltokoski | Standard | 1.8100 | 24.31 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.63 |
| 12 | Jouni Koistinen | Production | 1.7987 | 23.35 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.54 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 22 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Petäjäjärvi | Open | 3.5981 | 29.46 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Mika Honkonen | Production Optics | 3.2148 | 32.35 | 20 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Timo Turunen | Standard | 3.2055 | 31.82 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Mika Lehtonen | Open | 3.2039 | 32.46 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.95 |
| 5 | Tommi Tauriainen | Production Optics | 2.9568 | 35.85 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.17 |
| 6 | Aki Lamponen | Production Optics | 2.9308 | 36.85 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.28 |
| 7 | timo kauma | Open | 2.8452 | 33.39 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 86.98 |
| 8 | Paavo Leinonen | Open | 2.8353 | 36.68 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.68 |
| 9 | Jouni Koistinen | Production | 2.7304 | 38.09 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 10 | Eero Peltokoski | Standard | 2.6606 | 35.33 | 14 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.30 |
| 11 | Santeri Hornela | Production | 2.0413 | 45.07 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.24 |
| 12 | Ari Sive | Open | 1.7873 | 54.83 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 54.64 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 16 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timo Turunen | Standard | 4.6196 | 14.72 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Pasi Petäjäjärvi | Open | 4.4444 | 15.75 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | timo kauma | Open | 4.4278 | 17.39 | 15 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.70 |
| 4 | Paavo Leinonen | Open | 3.9776 | 19.61 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.60 |
| 5 | Mika Honkonen | Production Optics | 3.7001 | 20.54 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Aki Lamponen | Production Optics | 3.6483 | 21.38 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.88 |
| 7 | Eero Peltokoski | Standard | 3.5955 | 17.80 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.27 |
| 8 | Tommi Tauriainen | Production Optics | 3.5260 | 20.42 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.23 |
| 9 | Santeri Hornela | Production | 3.3352 | 17.99 | 8 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 10 | Mika Lehtonen | Open | 3.1755 | 17.95 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 57.16 |
| 11 | Harri Kaarre | Standard | 2.4373 | 28.72 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.21 |
| 12 | Jouni Koistinen | Production | 2.3793 | 29.42 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.07 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 27 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timo Turunen | Standard | 5.8150 | 21.84 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Pasi Petäjäjärvi | Open | 5.2588 | 24.15 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 3 | Mika Lehtonen | Open | 4.7673 | 26.64 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.38 |
| 4 | Mika Honkonen | Production Optics | 4.7409 | 27.21 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 5 | Paavo Leinonen | Open | 4.7130 | 28.22 | 26 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.99 |
| 6 | Tommi Tauriainen | Production Optics | 4.6431 | 26.06 | 21 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.22 |
| 7 | timo kauma | Open | 4.5487 | 28.36 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.77 |
| 8 | Ari Sive | Open | 3.6482 | 35.36 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.65 |
| 9 | Santeri Hornela | Production | 3.5159 | 32.14 | 17 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 10 | Jouni Koistinen | Production | 3.0037 | 37.62 | 19 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.33 |
| 11 | Harri Kaarre | Standard | 2.9580 | 40.23 | 20 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.67 |
| 12 | Eero Peltokoski | Standard | 2.6045 | 45.69 | 20 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.47 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 14 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | timo kauma | Open | 4.6089 | 14.32 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Pasi Petäjäjärvi | Open | 4.0730 | 14.24 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.86 |
| 3 | Mika Honkonen | Production Optics | 4.0122 | 16.45 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Timo Turunen | Standard | 3.9166 | 15.83 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Tommi Tauriainen | Production Optics | 3.8557 | 16.08 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.27 |
| 6 | Paavo Leinonen | Open | 3.8255 | 16.73 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.10 |
| 7 | Mika Lehtonen | Open | 3.7559 | 17.04 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.04 |
| 8 | Aki Lamponen | Production Optics | 3.4877 | 18.35 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.85 |
| 9 | Santeri Hornela | Production | 3.3657 | 15.45 | 6 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 10 | Ari Sive | Open | 3.1294 | 21.09 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.53 |
| 11 | Harri Kaarre | Standard | 2.9489 | 18.99 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.70 |
| 12 | Jouni Koistinen | Production | 2.7666 | 22.41 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.54 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 8 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mika Honkonen | Production Optics | 4.9383 | 7.29 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Pasi Petäjäjärvi | Open | 4.6452 | 7.75 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Tommi Tauriainen | Production Optics | 4.4248 | 9.04 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.84 |
| 4 | Paavo Leinonen | Open | 4.2697 | 8.90 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.77 |
| 5 | timo kauma | Open | 4.1667 | 8.64 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.88 |
| 6 | Timo Turunen | Standard | 4.0770 | 8.83 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 7 | Ari Sive | Open | 3.6329 | 10.46 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.28 |
| 8 | Mika Lehtonen | Open | 2.7548 | 10.89 | 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.72 |
| 9 | Harri Kaarre | Standard | 2.6926 | 13.37 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.42 |
| 10 | Santeri Hornela | Production | 2.2240 | 12.59 | 2 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 11 | Eero Peltokoski | Standard | 2.1552 | 11.60 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 21.14 |
| 12 | Aki Lamponen | Production Optics | 2.0725 | 11.58 | 2 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 16.79 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0