Nov 5, 2022 · Level I
Wish I Was Here
Shooters
9
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
112
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Damian Harrington | Standard | D | Minor | 560.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Michael Desaix | Production Optics | A | Minor | 460.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Adam JACOB6883 | Production Optics Light | B | Minor | 400.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Alan CARTER278 | Classic | D | Minor | 140.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ben BURROWES6607 | Production | B | Minor | 140.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Stuart CAMERON181 | Classic | C | Minor | 112.50 | 2 |
| 2 | Ewan CAMERON159 | Production | C | Minor | 102.68 | 2 |
| 2 | Greg Goldsmith388 | Standard | U | Minor | 11.76 | 2 |
| 3 | Bruno Zadeh | Production | U | Minor | 100.00 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alan CARTER278 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 2.56 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 140.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Stuart CAMERON181 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 2.05 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 112.50 | 80.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben BURROWES6607 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 0.00 | 4.86 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 140.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ewan CAMERON159 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 3.56 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 102.68 | 73.3 |
| 3 | Bruno Zadeh · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 71.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael Desaix · 1 overall | A | Minor | 0.00 | 5.52 | 2.78 | 5.08 | 460.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adam JACOB6883 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 0.07 | 2.90 | 2.21 | 0.00 | 400.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Damian Harrington · 1 overall | D | Minor | 0.20 | 2.34 | 1.16 | 1.28 | 560.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Greg Goldsmith388 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 11.76 | 2.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 20 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bruno Zadeh | Production | 0.1983 | 55.47 | 11 · 5 · 1 · 3 · 3 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Damian Harrington | Standard | 0.1981 | 60.59 | 7 · 9 · 0 · 4 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Adam JACOB | Production Optics Light | 0.0714 | 70.06 | 11 · 3 · 1 · 5 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 28 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael Desaix | Production Optics | 5.5220 | 23.18 | 23 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Ben BURROWES | Production | 4.8571 | 28.00 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Ewan CAMERON | Production | 3.5623 | 27.51 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 102.68 |
| 4 | Adam JACOB | Production Optics Light | 2.9035 | 35.13 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Alan CARTER | Classic | 2.5555 | 41.87 | 19 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Damian Harrington | Standard | 2.3377 | 40.21 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Stuart CAMERON | Classic | 2.0536 | 39.93 | 15 · 8 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 112.50 |
| 8 | Greg Goldsmith | Standard | 0.1963 | 35.66 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 7 · 1 · 1 | 11.76 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 32 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael Desaix | Production Optics | 2.7778 | 29.16 | 20 · 6 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 1 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Adam JACOB | Production Optics Light | 2.2099 | 50.68 | 21 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Damian Harrington | Standard | 1.1563 | 44.97 | 19 · 9 · 0 · 4 · 3 · 0 | 160.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 32 rounds · 2 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael Desaix | Production Optics | 5.0754 | 29.16 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Damian Harrington | Standard | 1.2779 | 46.17 | 14 · 12 · 3 · 3 · 2 · 0 | 160.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
Field
GM0M0A1B–D6U2