Mar 27, 2021 · Level I · Classifier match
OK15 USPSA Mar 27, 2021
Shooters
24
Divisions
7
Stages
7
Rounds
139
Field
5 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tony WallFY69238 | Limited 10 | A | Major | 695.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kelly RaglinTY42278 | Open | M | Major | 695.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ian ZacherTY81825 | PCC | GM | Minor | 695.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Michael SeeklanderA30288 | Single Stack | M | Major | 695.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Adam RoperA104805 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 670.63 | 1 |
| 1 | Chad StantonL4813 | Production | M | Minor | 655.31 | 1 |
| 1 | Bo Williams | Limited | U | Minor | 636.28 | 1 |
| 2 | Lonnie DaughertyL3779 | Limited | B | Major | 631.44 | 2 |
| 2 | Brian JohnstonA112065 | Production | B | Minor | 606.01 | 2 |
| 2 | Heath VincentA58871 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 581.39 | 2 |
| 2 | Mitch GibsonL3603 | Single Stack | A | Major | 505.49 | 2 |
| 2 | Rick PeelerA24950 | PCC | B | Minor | 441.28 | 2 |
| 2 | Charles BerryhillA114007 | Open | C | Major | 327.03 | 2 |
| 3 | Jerry NunnallyA102348 | Limited | C | Minor | 607.86 | 3 |
| 3 | Matthew AdamsTY128269 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 575.43 | 3 |
| 3 | David BooneTY114011 | PCC | C | Minor | 334.57 | 3 |
| 3 | Tyler Whitney | Production | U | Minor | 330.26 | 3 |
| 4 | Scott GravesL2206 | Limited | B | Major | 592.37 | 4 |
| 4 | Alex LackeyA121313 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 565.34 | 4 |
| 5 | Mike Van LeerA131015 | Limited | U | Minor | 484.56 | 5 |
| 5 | Ty EasterlingA124772 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 438.89 | 5 |
| 6 | Robert HaasTY77717 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 412.38 | 6 |
| 7 | Joshua SmithA127396 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 372.50 | 7 |
| 8 | Alan HeterA87198 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 206.58 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adam RoperA104805 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 8.31 | 8.33 | 6.26 | 4.89 | 12.37 | 9.71 | 8.84 | 670.63 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Heath VincentA58871 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 7.63 | 6.21 | 4.90 | 5.11 | 9.02 | 12.19 | 7.91 | 581.39 | 86.7 |
| 3 | Matthew AdamsTY128269 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 6.75 | 6.92 | 5.29 | 4.56 | 11.82 | 12.28 | 6.57 | 575.43 | 85.8 |
| 4 | Alex LackeyA121313 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 7.08 | 7.23 | 5.38 | 0.22 | 8.77 | 14.48 | 7.28 | 565.34 | 84.3 |
| 5 | Ty EasterlingA124772 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 5.40 | 4.88 | 4.85 | 0.42 | 9.23 | 7.93 | 5.91 | 438.89 | 65.4 |
| 6 | Robert HaasTY77717 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 4.98 | 4.75 | 5.08 | 0.16 | 8.60 | 9.60 | 4.61 | 412.38 | 61.5 |
| 7 | Joshua SmithA127396 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.74 | 3.25 | 3.83 | 0.00 | 7.88 | 10.16 | 6.04 | 372.50 | 55.5 |
| 8 | Alan HeterA87198 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.10 | 0.75 | 2.40 | 1.51 | 4.26 | 5.07 | 2.85 | 206.58 | 30.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bo Williams · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.91 | 4.78 | 3.96 | 3.12 | 10.97 | 10.39 | 6.20 | 636.28 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Lonnie DaughertyL3779 · 2 overall | B | Major | 5.48 | 5.73 | 4.63 | 4.40 | 8.05 | 7.13 | 6.37 | 631.44 | 99.2 |
| 3 | Jerry NunnallyA102348 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 5.72 | 4.95 | 4.22 | 0.82 | 8.75 | 10.67 | 6.11 | 607.86 | 95.5 |
| 4 | Scott GravesL2206 · 4 overall | B | Major | 5.42 | 3.60 | 5.01 | 3.27 | 9.88 | 11.34 | 5.41 | 592.37 | 93.1 |
| 5 | Mike Van LeerA131015 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.73 | 4.20 | 3.46 | 3.65 | 6.47 | 7.93 | 4.83 | 484.56 | 76.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tony WallFY69238 · 1 overall | A | Major | 4.41 | 3.86 | 5.39 | 4.67 | 8.15 | 7.98 | 4.96 | 695.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kelly RaglinTY42278 · 1 overall | M | Major | 8.42 | 7.29 | 7.00 | 5.32 | 11.14 | 14.44 | 7.76 | 695.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Charles BerryhillA114007 · 2 overall | C | Major | 3.73 | 3.28 | 2.95 | 0.93 | 5.13 | 7.60 | 4.48 | 327.03 | 47.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian ZacherTY81825 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 9.46 | 9.62 | 8.50 | 6.23 | 14.21 | 15.71 | 9.80 | 695.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rick PeelerA24950 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 6.81 | 5.52 | 5.81 | 3.95 | 6.79 | 10.76 | 6.34 | 441.28 | 63.5 |
| 3 | David BooneTY114011 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 3.56 | 4.98 | 4.94 | 1.58 | 7.55 | 5.92 | 5.47 | 334.57 | 48.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chad StantonL4813 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 6.79 | 4.30 | 4.74 | 4.04 | 9.21 | 10.88 | 5.95 | 655.31 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Brian JohnstonA112065 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.70 | 5.80 | 2.82 | 4.57 | 6.49 | 10.49 | 5.64 | 606.01 | 92.5 |
| 3 | Tyler Whitney · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.40 | 1.03 | 2.19 | 2.20 | 4.73 | 5.45 | 4.13 | 330.26 | 50.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael SeeklanderA30288 · 1 overall | M | Major | 7.94 | 7.66 | 6.88 | 5.47 | 11.81 | 12.04 | 8.63 | 695.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mitch GibsonL3603 · 2 overall | A | Major | 4.43 | 4.96 | 5.19 | 4.32 | 7.97 | 11.00 | 7.49 | 505.49 | 72.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 28 rounds · 24 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian Zacher | PCC | 9.4551 | 12.48 | 18 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Kelly Raglin | Open | 8.4152 | 16.28 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Adam Roper | Carry Optics | 8.3123 | 15.88 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Michael Seeklander | Single Stack | 7.9414 | 16.37 | 20 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Heath Vincent | Carry Optics | 7.6317 | 16.51 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.54 |
| 6 | Alex Lackey | Carry Optics | 7.0838 | 16.94 | 19 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.31 |
| 7 | Rick Peeler | PCC | 6.8063 | 19.10 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.78 |
| 8 | Chad Stanton | Production | 6.7894 | 17.38 | 17 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 9 | Matthew Adams | Carry Optics | 6.7538 | 18.36 | 21 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.75 |
| 10 | Bo Williams | Limited | 5.9142 | 20.29 | 21 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 11 | Jerry Nunnally | Limited | 5.7201 | 19.58 | 17 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.41 |
| 12 | Brian Johnston | Production | 5.6997 | 19.65 | 15 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.53 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 28 rounds · 24 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian Zacher | PCC | 9.6248 | 12.26 | 17 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Adam Roper | Carry Optics | 8.3333 | 14.40 | 19 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Michael Seeklander | Single Stack | 7.6579 | 17.89 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Kelly Raglin | Open | 7.2905 | 17.42 | 17 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Alex Lackey | Carry Optics | 7.2304 | 16.32 | 19 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.47 |
| 6 | Matthew Adams | Carry Optics | 6.9193 | 18.21 | 22 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.24 |
| 7 | Heath Vincent | Carry Optics | 6.2065 | 17.24 | 19 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 104.27 |
| 8 | Brian Johnston | Production | 5.8012 | 21.03 | 21 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 9 | Lonnie Daugherty | Limited | 5.7255 | 22.88 | 21 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 10 | Rick Peeler | PCC | 5.5246 | 17.92 | 16 · 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.36 |
| 11 | David Boone | PCC | 4.9778 | 22.50 | 15 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.41 |
| 12 | Mitch Gibson | Single Stack | 4.9645 | 19.74 | 12 · 14 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 90.76 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 16 rounds · 24 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian Zacher | PCC | 8.4960 | 8.71 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Kelly Raglin | Open | 7.0046 | 10.85 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Michael Seeklander | Single Stack | 6.8750 | 11.20 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Adam Roper | Carry Optics | 6.2615 | 10.86 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Rick Peeler | PCC | 5.8076 | 11.02 | 10 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.69 |
| 6 | Tony Wall | Limited 10 | 5.3918 | 13.91 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Alex Lackey | Carry Optics | 5.3834 | 12.26 | 11 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.78 |
| 8 | Matthew Adams | Carry Optics | 5.2863 | 13.62 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.54 |
| 9 | Mitch Gibson | Single Stack | 5.1911 | 13.87 | 8 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.41 |
| 10 | Robert Haas | Carry Optics | 5.0802 | 14.96 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.91 |
| 11 | Scott Graves | Limited | 5.0068 | 14.78 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 12 | David Boone | PCC | 4.9366 | 14.99 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.48 |
4Didn't You Send The MailmanVirginia · 6 rounds · 23 runs · classifier 18-04
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian Zacher | PCC | 6.2305 | 3.21 | 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Michael Seeklander | Single Stack | 5.4688 | 5.12 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 3 | Kelly Raglin | Open | 5.3232 | 5.26 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 4 | Heath Vincent | Carry Optics | 5.1081 | 5.09 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 5 | Adam Roper | Carry Optics | 4.8880 | 4.91 | 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.71 |
| 6 | Tony Wall | Limited 10 | 4.6667 | 6.00 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 7 | Brian Johnston | Production | 4.5694 | 5.69 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 8 | Matthew Adams | Carry Optics | 4.5614 | 5.70 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.79 |
| 9 | Lonnie Daugherty | Limited | 4.3956 | 6.37 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 10 | Mitch Gibson | Single Stack | 4.3165 | 5.56 | 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.68 |
| 11 | Chad Stanton | Production | 4.0404 | 4.95 | 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.53 |
| 12 | Rick Peeler | PCC | 3.9539 | 6.07 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.04 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 16 rounds · 24 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian Zacher | PCC | 14.2077 | 5.49 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Adam Roper | Carry Optics | 12.3711 | 5.82 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Matthew Adams | Carry Optics | 11.8182 | 6.60 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.42 |
| 4 | Michael Seeklander | Single Stack | 11.8087 | 6.69 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Kelly Raglin | Open | 11.1433 | 6.91 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Bo Williams | Limited | 10.9739 | 7.29 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Scott Graves | Limited | 9.8750 | 8.00 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.99 |
| 8 | Ty Easterling | Carry Optics | 9.2269 | 8.02 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.67 |
| 9 | Chad Stanton | Production | 9.2105 | 7.60 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 10 | Heath Vincent | Carry Optics | 9.0244 | 8.20 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.36 |
| 11 | Alex Lackey | Carry Optics | 8.7742 | 7.75 | 12 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.74 |
| 12 | Jerry Nunnally | Limited | 8.7485 | 8.23 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.78 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 14 rounds · 24 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian Zacher | PCC | 15.7143 | 4.20 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Alex Lackey | Carry Optics | 14.4796 | 4.42 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Kelly Raglin | Open | 14.4351 | 4.78 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Matthew Adams | Carry Optics | 12.2841 | 5.21 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.39 |
| 5 | Heath Vincent | Carry Optics | 12.1864 | 5.58 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.91 |
| 6 | Michael Seeklander | Single Stack | 12.0419 | 5.73 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Scott Graves | Limited | 11.3402 | 5.82 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 8 | Mitch Gibson | Single Stack | 11.0048 | 6.27 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.97 |
| 9 | Chad Stanton | Production | 10.8844 | 5.88 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 10 | Rick Peeler | PCC | 10.7595 | 6.32 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.93 |
| 11 | Jerry Nunnally | Limited | 10.6713 | 5.81 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.87 |
| 12 | Brian Johnston | Production | 10.4948 | 6.67 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.49 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 31 rounds · 24 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian Zacher | PCC | 9.7994 | 12.96 | 24 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Adam Roper | Carry Optics | 8.8381 | 16.18 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 3 | Michael Seeklander | Single Stack | 8.6315 | 17.61 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 4 | Heath Vincent | Carry Optics | 7.9117 | 18.58 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.75 |
| 5 | Kelly Raglin | Open | 7.7635 | 19.45 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 6 | Mitch Gibson | Single Stack | 7.4897 | 19.36 | 23 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.50 |
| 7 | Alex Lackey | Carry Optics | 7.2829 | 17.85 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 127.73 |
| 8 | Matthew Adams | Carry Optics | 6.5740 | 18.71 | 17 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.29 |
| 9 | Lonnie Daugherty | Limited | 6.3738 | 23.22 | 26 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 10 | Rick Peeler | PCC | 6.3394 | 20.98 | 21 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.27 |
| 11 | Bo Williams | Limited | 6.1951 | 19.37 | 22 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.65 |
| 12 | Jerry Nunnally | Limited | 6.1149 | 21.75 | 21 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.70 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Didn't You Send The Mailman | Virginia | 6 | 30 | 18-04 |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 31 | 155 |
More from The United States Shooting Academy
- Oct 13, 2024OCRGC OK15 USPSA Oct 13, 2024 52 shooters
- Dec 10, 2023OK15 USPSA at USSA Dec 10, 2023 47 shooters
- Nov 12, 2023OK15 USPSA Nov 12, 2023 44 shooters
- Oct 8, 2023OK15 USPSA at USSA Oct 08, 2023 47 shooters
- Sep 10, 2023OK15 USPSA Sep 10, 2023 50 shooters
- Aug 13, 2023OK15 USPSA At USSA Aug 13, 2023 39 shooters
Field
GM1M4A4B–D10U5