Jan 19, 2022 · Level NV · Classifier match
GoShoot Indoors January 19th
Shooters
14
Divisions
5
Stages
6
Rounds
92
Field
4 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris TilleyL3042 | Open | GM | Major | 439.66 | 1 |
| 1 | Walter SellarsA136183 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 408.13 | 1 |
| 1 | Ryan SlaughterA139263 | PCC | Un-Classifed | Minor | 395.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Spencer McInvailleA139030 | Limited | Un-Classifed | Major | 365.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Nicholas CarrollTY139261 | Production | Un-Classifed | Minor | 300.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Steve JamrozA127007 | Carry Optics | Un-Classifed | Minor | 389.59 | 2 |
| 2 | Clemente WagnerFYF98408 | Open | GM | Major | 375.24 | 2 |
| 3 | Brandon AlvarezA113889 | Carry Optics | GM | Minor | 372.62 | 3 |
| 4 | Daren MarceauTY91883 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 254.16 | 4 |
| 5 | Ryan SlaughterA139263 | Carry Optics | Un-Classifed | Minor | 248.02 | 5 |
| 6 | Brandon Alvarez9A113889 | Carry Optics | GM | Minor | 60.00 | 6 |
| 7 | Walter Sellars9A136183 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 45.70 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Walter SellarsA136183 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.60 | 6.15 | 4.32 | 3.72 | 4.35 | 5.83 | 408.13 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Steve JamrozA127007 · 2 overall | Un-Classifed | Minor | 2.13 | 5.50 | 4.32 | 3.39 | 4.92 | 6.60 | 389.59 | 95.5 |
| 3 | Brandon AlvarezA113889 · 3 overall | GM | Minor | 3.81 | 5.83 | 4.28 | 2.42 | 6.17 | 0.00 | 372.62 | 91.3 |
| 4 | Daren MarceauTY91883 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 3.59 | 5.42 | 2.42 | 2.04 | 0.00 | 6.33 | 254.16 | 62.3 |
| 5 | Ryan SlaughterA139263 · 5 overall | Un-Classifed | Minor | 3.24 | 3.35 | 3.26 | 2.11 | 0.62 | 4.57 | 248.02 | 60.8 |
| 6 | Brandon Alvarez9A113889 · 6 overall | GM | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 9.00 | 60.00 | 14.7 |
| 7 | Walter Sellars9A136183 · 7 overall | B | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 6.85 | 45.70 | 11.2 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Christian BeckA138241 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Al HainesTY131625 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spencer McInvailleA139030 · 1 overall | Un-Classifed | Major | 3.12 | 6.27 | 2.50 | 2.57 | 0.00 | 6.25 | 365.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris TilleyL3042 · 1 overall | GM | Major | 7.61 | 9.47 | 6.72 | 4.61 | 9.25 | 7.65 | 439.66 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Clemente WagnerFYF98408 · 2 overall | GM | Major | 7.15 | 6.27 | 4.36 | 6.70 | 8.96 | 6.00 | 375.24 | 85.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan SlaughterA139263 · 1 overall | Un-Classifed | Minor | 2.48 | 5.87 | 3.59 | 0.00 | 5.10 | 5.15 | 395.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nicholas CarrollTY139261 · 1 overall | Un-Classifed | Minor | 0.24 | 2.31 | 2.17 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.94 | 300.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1ChileComstock · 10 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Tilley | Open | 7.6104 | 6.57 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Clemente Wagner | Open | 7.1537 | 6.57 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.00 |
| 3 | Brandon Alvarez | Carry Optics | 3.8050 | 8.41 | 2 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Walter Sellars | Carry Optics | 3.5971 | 11.12 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.27 |
| 5 | Daren Marceau | Carry Optics | 3.5939 | 11.13 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.23 |
| 6 | Ryan Slaughter | Carry Optics | 3.2362 | 12.36 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.53 |
| 7 | Spencer McInvaille | Limited | 3.1225 | 12.49 | 3 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 8 | Ryan Slaughter | PCC | 2.4786 | 11.70 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 9 | Steve Jamroz | Carry Optics | 2.1327 | 8.44 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 28.02 |
| 10 | Nicholas Carroll | Production | 0.2435 | 16.43 | 2 · 4 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
2ChilliComstock · 14 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Tilley | Open | 9.4723 | 7.39 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Spencer McInvaille | Limited | 6.2675 | 10.69 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Clemente Wagner | Open | 6.2660 | 7.82 | 7 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 46.31 |
| 4 | Walter Sellars | Carry Optics | 6.1510 | 10.73 | 13 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Ryan Slaughter | PCC | 5.8712 | 10.56 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Brandon Alvarez | Carry Optics | 5.8313 | 8.06 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 66.36 |
| 7 | Steve Jamroz | Carry Optics | 5.4956 | 10.19 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.54 |
| 8 | Daren Marceau | Carry Optics | 5.4226 | 12.54 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.71 |
| 9 | Ryan Slaughter | Carry Optics | 3.3524 | 12.23 | 7 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 38.15 |
| 10 | Nicholas Carroll | Production | 2.3073 | 20.37 | 10 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
3PatagoniaComstock · 24 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Tilley | Open | 6.7222 | 16.81 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Clemente Wagner | Open | 4.3624 | 23.84 | 14 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.87 |
| 3 | Walter Sellars | Carry Optics | 4.3154 | 24.10 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Steve Jamroz | Carry Optics | 4.3154 | 25.49 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Brandon Alvarez | Carry Optics | 4.2813 | 19.62 | 10 · 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.05 |
| 6 | Ryan Slaughter | PCC | 3.5944 | 31.16 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Ryan Slaughter | Carry Optics | 3.2595 | 30.68 | 17 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.64 |
| 8 | Spencer McInvaille | Limited | 2.5042 | 23.56 | 13 · 4 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Daren Marceau | Carry Optics | 2.4242 | 29.70 | 13 · 9 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 67.41 |
| 10 | Nicholas Carroll | Production | 2.1739 | 37.72 | 10 · 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
4America!Comstock · 13 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clemente Wagner | Open | 6.7039 | 8.95 | 8 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Chris Tilley | Open | 4.6065 | 10.42 | 6 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 44.66 |
| 3 | Walter Sellars | Carry Optics | 3.7238 | 14.77 | 8 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 4 | Steve Jamroz | Carry Optics | 3.3909 | 16.22 | 8 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.19 |
| 5 | Spencer McInvaille | Limited | 2.5733 | 16.71 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 6 | Brandon Alvarez | Carry Optics | 2.4177 | 14.89 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 42.20 |
| 7 | Ryan Slaughter | Carry Optics | 2.1062 | 21.84 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 36.76 |
| 8 | Daren Marceau | Carry Optics | 2.0387 | 19.62 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.59 |
5Below America!Comstock · 19 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Tilley | Open | 9.2473 | 9.30 | 10 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Clemente Wagner | Open | 8.9567 | 10.16 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.01 |
| 3 | Brandon Alvarez | Carry Optics | 6.1657 | 10.38 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 4 | Ryan Slaughter | PCC | 5.0983 | 16.28 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 5 | Steve Jamroz | Carry Optics | 4.9189 | 18.50 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.79 |
| 6 | Walter Sellars | Carry Optics | 4.3478 | 16.10 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 66.99 |
| 7 | Ryan Slaughter | Carry Optics | 0.6159 | 22.73 | 8 · 8 · 0 · 3 · 2 · 0 | 9.49 |
6Nuevo El PresidenteVirginia · 12 rounds · 11 runs · classifier 99-22
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brandon Alvarez9 | Carry Optics | 8.9965 | 5.78 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Chris Tilley | Open | 7.6517 | 7.58 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Walter Sellars9 | Carry Optics | 6.8528 | 7.88 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.70 |
| 4 | Steve Jamroz | Carry Optics | 6.6038 | 8.48 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.04 |
| 5 | Daren Marceau | Carry Optics | 6.3319 | 9.16 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.23 |
| 6 | Spencer McInvaille | Limited | 6.2500 | 8.48 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Clemente Wagner | Open | 6.0000 | 9.50 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.05 |
| 8 | Walter Sellars | Carry Optics | 5.8291 | 9.95 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.88 |
| 9 | Ryan Slaughter | PCC | 5.1502 | 11.65 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Ryan Slaughter | Carry Optics | 4.5662 | 13.14 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.45 |
| 11 | Nicholas Carroll | Production | 0.9428 | 15.91 | 2 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 60.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chile | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 2 | Chilli | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Patagonia | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 4 | America! | Comstock | 13 | 65 | |
| 5 | Below America! | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 6 | Nuevo El Presidente | Virginia | 12 | 60 | 99-22 |
Field
GM4M0A0B–D5U0