May 8, 2022 · Level I
Distrital IPSC: 8 May 2022
Shooters
9
Divisions
2
Stages
7
Rounds
138
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | André Guimarães2983 | Production Optics Light | U | Minor | 690.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Delmar Godinho13003 | Standard | U | Minor | 677.03 | 1 |
| 2 | José Cardoso2982 | Standard | U | Minor | 619.59 | 2 |
| 3 | Guilherme Bettencourt12751 | Standard | U | Minor | 525.85 | 3 |
| 4 | Antonio Silva14367 | Standard | U | Minor | 338.68 | 4 |
| 5 | Sergio Oliveira4199 | Standard | U | Minor | 290.24 | 5 |
| 6 | Paulo Sousa14091 | Standard | U | Minor | 199.53 | 6 |
| 7 | Luis Nunes11672 | Standard | U | Minor | 9.84 | 7 |
| 8 | Rui Silva5268 | Standard | U | Minor | 9.14 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | André Guimarães2983 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.45 | 4.97 | 4.40 | 3.80 | 4.74 | 4.46 | 3.10 | 690.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Delmar Godinho13003 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.33 | 5.75 | 4.74 | 4.70 | 4.98 | 4.67 | 2.68 | 677.03 | 100.0 |
| 2 | José Cardoso2982 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.46 | 5.81 | 4.05 | 4.50 | 3.41 | 6.02 | 2.65 | 619.59 | 91.5 |
| 3 | Guilherme Bettencourt12751 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.67 | 4.38 | 4.20 | 3.67 | 3.39 | 4.24 | 1.86 | 525.85 | 77.7 |
| 4 | Antonio Silva14367 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.18 | 3.68 | 2.79 | 3.45 | 3.10 | 2.77 | 0.16 | 338.68 | 50.0 |
| 5 | Sergio Oliveira4199 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.69 | 3.15 | 4.16 | 4.51 | 0.79 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 290.24 | 42.9 |
| 6 | Paulo Sousa14091 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.81 | 2.74 | 1.11 | 1.69 | 1.94 | 2.09 | 0.08 | 199.53 | 29.5 |
| 7 | Luis Nunes11672 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.23 | 0.70 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 9.84 | 1.4 |
| 8 | Rui Silva5268 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.19 | 0.68 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 9.14 | 1.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Pista 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | André Guimarães | Production Optics Light | 5.4528 | 10.27 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Delmar Godinho | Standard | 5.3260 | 10.89 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Guilherme Bettencourt | Standard | 4.6699 | 12.42 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.61 |
| 4 | José Cardoso | Standard | 4.4610 | 10.76 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.26 |
| 5 | Antonio Silva | Standard | 3.1759 | 12.28 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.78 |
| 6 | Paulo Sousa | Standard | 2.8137 | 13.15 | 8 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 31.70 |
| 7 | Sergio Oliveira | Standard | 1.6897 | 13.02 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 19.04 |
| 8 | Luis Nunes | Standard | 0.2276 | 30.76 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 2.56 |
| 9 | Rui Silva | Standard | 0.1867 | 32.14 | 0 · 2 · 10 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 2.10 |
2Pista 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | José Cardoso | Standard | 5.8116 | 9.98 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Delmar Godinho | Standard | 5.7508 | 9.39 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.37 |
| 3 | André Guimarães | Production Optics Light | 4.9730 | 9.25 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Guilherme Bettencourt | Standard | 4.3750 | 11.20 | 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.17 |
| 5 | Antonio Silva | Standard | 3.6775 | 14.14 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.97 |
| 6 | Sergio Oliveira | Standard | 3.1505 | 17.14 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.53 |
| 7 | Paulo Sousa | Standard | 2.7405 | 18.61 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.29 |
| 8 | Luis Nunes | Standard | 0.7049 | 19.86 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 7.28 |
| 9 | Rui Silva | Standard | 0.6812 | 35.23 | 2 · 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 7.03 |
3Pista 3Comstock · 24 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Delmar Godinho | Standard | 4.7420 | 21.51 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | André Guimarães | Production Optics Light | 4.3966 | 23.20 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Guilherme Bettencourt | Standard | 4.1990 | 21.91 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 106.26 |
| 4 | Sergio Oliveira | Standard | 4.1624 | 19.46 | 13 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.33 |
| 5 | José Cardoso | Standard | 4.0480 | 26.68 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.44 |
| 6 | Antonio Silva | Standard | 2.7927 | 20.41 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 1 | 70.67 |
| 7 | Paulo Sousa | Standard | 1.1089 | 39.68 | 11 · 9 · 2 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 28.06 |
4Pista 4Comstock · 24 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Delmar Godinho | Standard | 4.7009 | 23.40 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Sergio Oliveira | Standard | 4.5119 | 24.38 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.18 |
| 3 | José Cardoso | Standard | 4.4996 | 25.78 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.86 |
| 4 | André Guimarães | Production Optics Light | 3.8003 | 26.84 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Guilherme Bettencourt | Standard | 3.6668 | 31.09 | 22 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.60 |
| 6 | Antonio Silva | Standard | 3.4494 | 31.89 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.05 |
| 7 | Paulo Sousa | Standard | 1.6887 | 62.77 | 19 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.11 |
5Pista 5Comstock · 23 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Delmar Godinho | Standard | 4.9824 | 22.68 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | André Guimarães | Production Optics Light | 4.7371 | 23.01 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | José Cardoso | Standard | 3.4057 | 26.72 | 13 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.61 |
| 4 | Guilherme Bettencourt | Standard | 3.3904 | 30.38 | 19 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.25 |
| 5 | Antonio Silva | Standard | 3.1008 | 28.38 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 71.57 |
| 6 | Paulo Sousa | Standard | 1.9367 | 32.53 | 11 · 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 44.70 |
| 7 | Sergio Oliveira | Standard | 0.7871 | 22.87 | 9 · 7 · 2 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 18.17 |
6Pista 6Comstock · 11 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | José Cardoso | Standard | 6.0159 | 8.81 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Delmar Godinho | Standard | 4.6655 | 11.36 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.65 |
| 3 | André Guimarães | Production Optics Light | 4.4627 | 10.98 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 4 | Guilherme Bettencourt | Standard | 4.2434 | 12.49 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.80 |
| 5 | Antonio Silva | Standard | 2.7721 | 14.79 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 25.34 |
| 6 | Paulo Sousa | Standard | 2.0940 | 19.58 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 19.14 |
7Pista 7Comstock · 32 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | André Guimarães | Production Optics Light | 3.1006 | 44.83 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Delmar Godinho | Standard | 2.6782 | 55.26 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | José Cardoso | Standard | 2.6519 | 45.25 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 158.43 |
| 4 | Guilherme Bettencourt | Standard | 1.8608 | 55.89 | 22 · 8 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 111.17 |
| 5 | Antonio Silva | Standard | 0.1556 | 57.85 | 17 · 8 · 0 · 7 · 0 · 3 | 9.29 |
| 6 | Paulo Sousa | Standard | 0.0757 | 92.50 | 16 · 9 · 0 · 7 · 0 · 3 | 4.52 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pista 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Pista 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Pista 3 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 4 | Pista 4 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 5 | Pista 5 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 6 | Pista 6 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 7 | Pista 7 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U9