Mar 27, 2026 · Level II
KW Handgun & KW PCC - SV De Korrel 1
Shooters
173
Divisions
8
Stages
7
Rounds
125
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kees Guichelaar94-707 | Revolver | A | Minor | 625.00 | 1 |
| 1 | David van Dijk20N10 | Optics | B | Minor | 622.67 | 1 |
| 1 | Luciën Rooijendijk05M87 | PCC Optics | A | Minor | 610.88 | 1 |
| 1 | Jan-Wouter Thijssen12T83 | Classic | A | Minor | 610.64 | 1 |
| 1 | Werner van Ommeren22A39 | Open | A | Major | 592.43 | 1 |
| 1 | Ruud Stelten15H16 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 586.93 | 1 |
| 1 | Pavlo Fedoriak20N02 | Production | A | Minor | 584.02 | 1 |
| 1 | Maurits Roselaar21N21 | Standard | A | Minor | 570.84 | 1 |
| 2 | Remco Veldheer16N15 | PCC Optics | A | Minor | 587.79 | 2 |
| 2 | Tim Gerritsen23B62 | Open | A | Major | 572.13 | 2 |
| 2 | Michel van der Putten22A97 | Standard | A | Minor | 567.11 | 2 |
| 2 | Arne de Snoo25C99 | Optics | O | Minor | 557.34 | 2 |
| 2 | Mischa van de Water92513 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 553.36 | 2 |
| 2 | Patrick van Hoof00I68 | Production | A | Minor | 533.94 | 2 |
| 2 | René Warmerdam11S78 | Classic | A | Minor | 486.53 | 2 |
| 3 | Morné Kombrink18N42 | PCC Optics | A | Minor | 566.94 | 3 |
| 3 | Jacky van Koolwijk93580 | Open | A | Major | 557.14 | 3 |
| 3 | John de Vries02K72 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 539.46 | 3 |
| 3 | Erik Schuit21N07 | Optics | B | Minor | 538.71 | 3 |
| 3 | Boy Krens23B53 | Production | A | Minor | 529.81 | 3 |
| 3 | Bas Dobbelaar24C30 | Standard | B | Minor | 528.78 | 3 |
| 3 | Remco van Hees16N33 | Classic | A | Minor | 457.39 | 3 |
| 4 | Chris Herrebrugh22A42 | PCC Optics | A | Minor | 558.14 | 4 |
| 4 | Michiel Koese23B32 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 530.81 | 4 |
| 4 | Remon Langezaal94638 | Standard | A | Minor | 528.36 | 4 |
| 4 | Peter van den Berg20N03 | Open | A | Major | 524.83 | 4 |
| 4 | Volkert Wisman22A04 | Optics | B | Minor | 514.28 | 4 |
| 4 | Dave van Lent10R86 | Production | A | Minor | 499.18 | 4 |
| 4 | Jeffrey Himpers22A05 | Classic | B | Minor | 424.02 | 4 |
| 5 | Bertil Nieuwenhuis96852 | PCC Optics | A | Minor | 539.60 | 5 |
| 5 | Stijn van Eck22A87 | Standard | A | Minor | 523.77 | 5 |
| 5 | Rien Faro93630 | Open | O | Major | 517.86 | 5 |
| 5 | Rob Vriens09R41 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 510.60 | 5 |
| 5 | Willy Bleiij22A09 | Optics | O | Minor | 478.74 | 5 |
| 5 | Andrew Smit20N08 | Production | A | Minor | 471.63 | 5 |
| 5 | Glenn Kho16N44 | Classic | B | Minor | 423.56 | 5 |
| 6 | Patrick Beijer90426 | PCC Optics | A | Minor | 510.71 | 6 |
| 6 | Marcel Snels12T23 | Open | A | Major | 509.72 | 6 |
| 6 | John van Uitert91504 | Standard | A | Major | 507.27 | 6 |
| 6 | Gerben Hak24C19 | Production Optics | O | Minor | 495.71 | 6 |
| 6 | Dafang Xiao24C01 | Production | B | Minor | 462.78 | 6 |
| 6 | Foppe Haitsma25D35 | Optics | O | Minor | 452.17 | 6 |
| 6 | Henny Schmitz01K06 | Classic | A | Minor | 407.26 | 6 |
| 7 | Manfred van der Berg02K56 | PCC Optics | O | Minor | 508.54 | 7 |
| 7 | Ruud van Noord85207 | Standard | A | Major | 501.54 | 7 |
| 7 | Arno Smits94646 | Open | A | Major | 494.46 | 7 |
| 7 | Pawel Smolewski24B86 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 492.61 | 7 |
| 7 | Anita Schimmel21N20 | Optics | B | Minor | 448.25 | 7 |
| 7 | Robin Diepeveen06N15 | Production | A | Minor | 432.46 | 7 |
| 7 | Twan van Gorkum11S72 | Classic | A | Minor | 397.91 | 7 |
| 8 | Jimmy Sour16N70 | PCC Optics | B | Minor | 499.41 | 8 |
| 8 | Joris van Asten18N05 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 489.24 | 8 |
| 8 | Marc Woudstra20N11 | Open | A | Major | 486.94 | 8 |
| 8 | Rowan Schuitemaker22A96 | Standard | B | Minor | 485.44 | 8 |
| 8 | Kees Torn18N31 | Production | B | Minor | 429.72 | 8 |
| 8 | Jörn-Peter Steinmann26D46 | Optics | O | Minor | 415.42 | 8 |
| 8 | Jolt Koens23B27 | Classic | O | Major | 370.98 | 8 |
| 9 | Tom Kalmijn22A48 | Standard | O | Minor | 483.18 | 9 |
| 9 | Justin Brand25C74 | Production Optics | O | Minor | 477.46 | 9 |
| 9 | Rob Ewalds15H02 | Open | A | Major | 475.48 | 9 |
| 9 | Michel Laversma05M93 | PCC Optics | A | Minor | 472.04 | 9 |
| 9 | Wouter ter Huurne25C50 | Production | C | Minor | 420.40 | 9 |
| 9 | Pierre van Golde17N76 | Optics | O | Minor | 409.34 | 9 |
| 9 | Tim van de Poel17N80 | Classic | B | Minor | 365.45 | 9 |
| 10 | Irfan Güray21N12 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 476.00 | 10 |
| 10 | Niels Saarloos00I73 | Open | B | Major | 457.17 | 10 |
| 10 | Mitchel Kreike25C61 | Standard | B | Minor | 457.01 | 10 |
| 10 | Jerry Klomp12T52 | PCC Optics | B | Minor | 444.84 | 10 |
| 10 | Hans Imming17N77 | Production | B | Minor | 420.03 | 10 |
| 10 | Edgar Waelpoel23B15 | Optics | O | Minor | 398.00 | 10 |
| 10 | Benyamin Mahjoub Sefat25D20 | Classic | O | Minor | 291.13 | 10 |
| 11 | Bas Nijenhuis24C18 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 466.06 | 11 |
| 11 | Thomas Spierenburg17N28 | Standard | A | Major | 454.11 | 11 |
| 11 | Patrick Fennema15H28 | Open | B | Major | 440.89 | 11 |
| 11 | Gert de Ruijter14R11 | PCC Optics | B | Minor | 432.58 | 11 |
| 11 | Heinz Curvers18N24 | Production | B | Minor | 407.36 | 11 |
| 11 | Gerard Nijhuis24C09 | Optics | O | Minor | 360.15 | 11 |
| 11 | Guido Lintsen DQ22A81 | Classic | A | Major | 0.00 | 11 |
| 12 | Chrit Arnold08P62 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 447.81 | 12 |
| 12 | Sebastiaan Visser25D10 | Standard | O | Minor | 445.38 | 12 |
| 12 | Eddy Dufornee95728 | Open | A | Major | 440.75 | 12 |
| 12 | Rinus Koorn17N09 | PCC Optics | B | Minor | 431.59 | 12 |
| 12 | Eugène Kusters25D36 | Production | O | Minor | 391.29 | 12 |
| 12 | Hüs Tas25C62 | Optics | O | Minor | 297.73 | 12 |
| 13 | Lennard Bos25C51 | Production Optics | O | Minor | 443.94 | 13 |
| 13 | Daniel van Noord16P05 | Open | B | Major | 434.45 | 13 |
| 13 | Mark Wille11S48 | Standard | B | Minor | 427.15 | 13 |
| 13 | Jean-louis Stolk24B87 | PCC Optics | O | Minor | 424.59 | 13 |
| 13 | Jan-Frans Knevel25D27 | Production | O | Minor | 390.17 | 13 |
| 13 | Daniel van der Schuur25D19 | Optics | O | Minor | 268.66 | 13 |
| 14 | Dirk Bos22A36 | Production Optics | O | Minor | 436.36 | 14 |
| 14 | Anton Lous19N54 | Open | A | Major | 434.15 | 14 |
| 14 | Rudolf Keijzer16N75 | Standard | B | Minor | 426.82 | 14 |
| 14 | Thomas Vreeburg24C24 | PCC Optics | C | Minor | 397.57 | 14 |
| 14 | Arie de Haan17N98 | Production | C | Minor | 387.80 | 14 |
| 14 | Ruben ten Kaate DQ25C90 | Optics | O | Minor | 0.00 | 14 |
| 15 | Erik Molenaar23-B20 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 434.70 | 15 |
| 15 | Mick Hilgers25C85 | Standard | O | Minor | 413.58 | 15 |
| 15 | Ron de Wit99I25 | Open | B | Major | 407.53 | 15 |
| 15 | Ronald Kersten23B47 | Production | A | Minor | 386.82 | 15 |
| 15 | Goswijn Thijssen24C05 | PCC Optics | O | Minor | 374.45 | 15 |
| 16 | Priyan Morsinkhof24B83 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 430.84 | 16 |
| 16 | Johan van Ballegoijen25C64 | Standard | A | Minor | 411.89 | 16 |
| 16 | Victor van Kuik18N10 | Open | B | Major | 403.63 | 16 |
| 16 | Juul Smets25C84 | Production | O | Minor | 378.94 | 16 |
| 16 | Chris van Eldik18N37 | PCC Optics | C | Minor | 362.21 | 16 |
| 17 | Simon Kraaijeveld22B06 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 427.36 | 17 |
| 17 | Frans van Poppel10S14 | Open | A | Major | 393.74 | 17 |
| 17 | Pietje Verbeet08P19 | Standard | B | Minor | 383.84 | 17 |
| 17 | Nick Berghout22A94 | Production | B | Minor | 369.02 | 17 |
| 17 | Arie-Jan van Tilborg23B51 | PCC Optics | B | Minor | 334.64 | 17 |
| 18 | Danny Van der Lieuw24B93 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 424.19 | 18 |
| 18 | Ali Sinan18N39 | Standard | C | Minor | 377.28 | 18 |
| 18 | Johan van Schaik14V52 | Production | B | Minor | 365.60 | 18 |
| 18 | Johan Lambregts05M61 | Open | B | Major | 346.25 | 18 |
| 18 | Pieter Roeland09R16 | PCC Optics | C | Minor | 327.28 | 18 |
| 19 | Mohamed Kalmoua25C56 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 423.40 | 19 |
| 19 | Paolo Bouman24C41 | Standard | O | Minor | 370.79 | 19 |
| 19 | Vincent Tjoe-A-On23B72 | Production | O | Minor | 352.25 | 19 |
| 19 | Jos van Beurden85251 | Open | B | Major | 346.22 | 19 |
| 19 | Kim Joosten16N61 | PCC Optics | B | Minor | 316.65 | 19 |
| 20 | René van Dam22B05 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 390.33 | 20 |
| 20 | Twan Ramaekers23B66 | Standard | O | Minor | 368.93 | 20 |
| 20 | Frank Spronk94713 | Open | O | Major | 334.46 | 20 |
| 20 | Tom Ponjee25C83 | Production | O | Minor | 331.24 | 20 |
| 20 | Killy Philippus DQ18N38 | PCC Optics | A | Minor | 0.00 | 20 |
| 21 | Ruwald Wevers16N55 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 389.80 | 21 |
| 21 | Guido Schreurs22A19 | Standard | C | Minor | 352.75 | 21 |
| 21 | John Sasabone96799 | Open | B | Major | 325.95 | 21 |
| 21 | Mark Snoeren24C37 | Production | O | Minor | 313.17 | 21 |
| 22 | Niels Matheijssen16N51 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 384.86 | 22 |
| 22 | Gerard Zwiers17N84 | Standard | C | Minor | 336.04 | 22 |
| 22 | Leenard Van Maaren22B01 | Open | C | Minor | 323.83 | 22 |
| 22 | Victor Johannes Schonk23B38 | Production | Minor | 288.48 | 22 | |
| 23 | Erik Slaats22A70 | Production Optics | O | Minor | 381.46 | 23 |
| 23 | Tineke Gelijk21N01 | Standard | C | Minor | 318.98 | 23 |
| 23 | Peter Graveland11S66 | Open | B | Major | 318.24 | 23 |
| 23 | Collin Muntinga22A27 | Production | O | Minor | 286.31 | 23 |
| 24 | Bernd Dijkman13V16 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 375.36 | 24 |
| 24 | Vera Blanke25D05 | Standard | O | Minor | 309.32 | 24 |
| 24 | Henny Sewalt82112 | Open | B | Major | 307.06 | 24 |
| 24 | Leon Jansen25C59 | Production | O | Minor | 278.16 | 24 |
| 25 | Dirk Stienstra12T75 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 373.10 | 25 |
| 25 | Sander Wilson26D47 | Standard | O | Minor | 299.63 | 25 |
| 25 | Frank ten Berge22A80 | Open | B | Minor | 297.44 | 25 |
| 25 | Tomi Rhee11S58 | Production | C | Minor | 262.75 | 25 |
| 26 | Demis van Zanden24C25 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 363.20 | 26 |
| 26 | Willem Kalmijn14H01 | Open | B | Minor | 266.00 | 26 |
| 26 | Alexander Frissen17N85 | Standard | C | Minor | 260.57 | 26 |
| 27 | Remco Schutz25D37 | Production Optics | O | Minor | 362.09 | 27 |
| 27 | Eelco Giele24B80 | Open | O | Minor | 256.81 | 27 |
| 27 | John Mertens09P96 | Standard | O | Minor | 248.42 | 27 |
| 28 | Joris Simons26D53 | Production Optics | O | Minor | 361.91 | 28 |
| 28 | Fred Mangé04L61 | Open | C | Major | 242.26 | 28 |
| 28 | Joost van Leeuwen DQ14H14 | Standard | B | Minor | 0.00 | 28 |
| 29 | Oded Wolff16N81 | Production Optics | O | Minor | 344.61 | 29 |
| 29 | Peter Slangen02K45 | Open | C | Minor | 236.52 | 29 |
| 30 | Martijn van den Berg25D21 | Production Optics | O | Minor | 341.15 | 30 |
| 30 | Antoine Vroomen22A24 | Open | C | Major | 229.29 | 30 |
| 31 | Roy Sheldon18N20 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 339.36 | 31 |
| 31 | Ludo Heijmans22A50 | Open | Minor | 149.86 | 31 | |
| 32 | Robin Evers25D12 | Production Optics | O | Minor | 325.43 | 32 |
| 33 | Erick Tamming23B67 | Production Optics | O | Minor | 324.02 | 33 |
| 34 | Timen Wuestman25D04 | Production Optics | O | Minor | 320.51 | 34 |
| 35 | Remco Schouwvlieger26D55 | Production Optics | O | Minor | 300.51 | 35 |
| 36 | Gerard van Dalen23B71 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 285.93 | 36 |
| 37 | Jeffrey Evers26D44 | Production Optics | O | Minor | 259.23 | 37 |
| 38 | Harald van Poorten25D11 | Production Optics | O | Minor | 217.09 | 38 |
| 39 | Danny Van Dorst26D49 | Production Optics | O | Minor | 216.20 | 39 |
| 40 | Bram van der Kooij26D48 | Production Optics | O | Minor | 213.75 | 40 |
| 41 | Antonia Matthews23B52 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 95.69 | 41 |
| 42 | Eric Vielvoije DQ24B92 | Production Optics | O | Minor | 0.00 | 42 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jan-Wouter Thijssen12T83 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 3.45 | 5.28 | 3.77 | 3.09 | 3.77 | 10.44 | 5.81 | 610.64 | 100.0 |
| 2 | René Warmerdam11S78 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 3.31 | 3.77 | 4.73 | 1.73 | 3.04 | 8.35 | 5.19 | 486.53 | 79.7 |
| 3 | Remco van Hees16N33 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 3.04 | 4.42 | 4.96 | 1.42 | 2.50 | 8.74 | 4.22 | 457.39 | 74.9 |
| 4 | Jeffrey Himpers22A05 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 2.12 | 3.33 | 3.49 | 2.67 | 2.42 | 8.04 | 2.86 | 424.02 | 69.4 |
| 5 | Glenn Kho16N44 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 2.61 | 3.41 | 3.67 | 2.82 | 2.07 | 5.18 | 3.68 | 423.56 | 69.4 |
| 6 | Henny Schmitz01K06 · 6 overall | A | Minor | 2.86 | 3.37 | 3.64 | 1.65 | 2.62 | 4.03 | 4.23 | 407.26 | 66.7 |
| 7 | Twan van Gorkum11S72 · 7 overall | A | Minor | 1.89 | 3.26 | 3.87 | 1.79 | 2.09 | 9.45 | 4.38 | 397.91 | 65.2 |
| 8 | Jolt Koens23B27 · 8 overall | O | Major | 2.41 | 2.98 | 3.25 | 2.21 | 2.00 | 4.86 | 3.03 | 370.98 | 60.8 |
| 9 | Tim van de Poel17N80 · 9 overall | B | Minor | 3.13 | 3.01 | 3.04 | 0.44 | 2.64 | 6.83 | 4.38 | 365.45 | 59.9 |
| 10 | Benyamin Mahjoub Sefat25D20 · 10 overall | O | Minor | 1.96 | 2.42 | 3.84 | 0.85 | 1.63 | 5.17 | 2.91 | 291.13 | 47.7 |
| 11 | Guido Lintsen DQ22A81 · 11 overall | A | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Werner van Ommeren22A39 · 1 overall | A | Major | 4.90 | 6.87 | 7.45 | 5.41 | 4.49 | 13.98 | 7.64 | 592.43 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tim Gerritsen23B62 · 2 overall | A | Major | 4.16 | 7.65 | 6.56 | 5.62 | 4.47 | 9.48 | 7.01 | 572.13 | 96.6 |
| 3 | Jacky van Koolwijk93580 · 3 overall | A | Major | 3.91 | 6.81 | 6.66 | 6.54 | 4.07 | 12.68 | 5.54 | 557.14 | 94.0 |
| 4 | Peter van den Berg20N03 · 4 overall | A | Major | 4.57 | 5.18 | 5.81 | 5.76 | 4.34 | 10.16 | 6.24 | 524.83 | 88.6 |
| 5 | Rien Faro93630 · 5 overall | O | Major | 4.08 | 6.63 | 5.39 | 5.23 | 3.83 | 11.17 | 6.60 | 517.86 | 87.4 |
| 6 | Marcel Snels12T23 · 6 overall | A | Major | 3.85 | 6.60 | 4.90 | 5.09 | 4.21 | 9.21 | 5.91 | 509.72 | 86.0 |
| 7 | Arno Smits94646 · 7 overall | A | Major | 3.65 | 6.45 | 5.13 | 5.49 | 3.93 | 9.22 | 4.72 | 494.46 | 83.5 |
| 8 | Marc Woudstra20N11 · 8 overall | A | Major | 4.32 | 6.77 | 6.36 | 2.99 | 3.96 | 9.22 | 6.23 | 486.94 | 82.2 |
| 9 | Rob Ewalds15H02 · 9 overall | A | Major | 3.84 | 4.92 | 6.34 | 4.63 | 3.67 | 11.63 | 6.05 | 475.48 | 80.3 |
| 10 | Niels Saarloos00I73 · 10 overall | B | Major | 3.94 | 6.03 | 5.72 | 4.32 | 3.40 | 6.94 | 5.73 | 457.17 | 77.2 |
| 11 | Patrick Fennema15H28 · 11 overall | B | Major | 3.74 | 3.74 | 5.16 | 4.89 | 3.81 | 8.88 | 5.40 | 440.89 | 74.4 |
| 12 | Eddy Dufornee95728 · 12 overall | A | Major | 2.98 | 5.74 | 4.47 | 4.60 | 3.22 | 12.05 | 5.12 | 440.75 | 74.4 |
| 13 | Daniel van Noord16P05 · 13 overall | B | Major | 2.85 | 5.39 | 6.26 | 5.49 | 2.77 | 11.94 | 3.47 | 434.45 | 73.3 |
| 14 | Anton Lous19N54 · 14 overall | A | Major | 3.49 | 5.09 | 4.56 | 4.27 | 3.50 | 10.34 | 4.91 | 434.15 | 73.3 |
| 15 | Ron de Wit99I25 · 15 overall | B | Major | 3.36 | 5.17 | 5.36 | 3.95 | 2.90 | 9.07 | 4.67 | 407.53 | 68.8 |
| 16 | Victor van Kuik18N10 · 16 overall | B | Major | 3.67 | 3.86 | 4.42 | 4.27 | 3.35 | 7.51 | 5.27 | 403.63 | 68.1 |
| 17 | Frans van Poppel10S14 · 17 overall | A | Major | 3.41 | 4.84 | 5.59 | 2.34 | 3.56 | 5.12 | 5.52 | 393.74 | 66.5 |
| 18 | Johan Lambregts05M61 · 18 overall | B | Major | 3.17 | 4.31 | 5.05 | 2.35 | 2.37 | 9.48 | 5.09 | 346.25 | 58.5 |
| 19 | Jos van Beurden85251 · 19 overall | B | Major | 3.48 | 4.06 | 5.22 | 1.69 | 2.96 | 7.86 | 4.43 | 346.22 | 58.4 |
| 20 | Frank Spronk94713 · 20 overall | O | Major | 3.08 | 4.38 | 3.70 | 2.68 | 2.70 | 9.67 | 2.70 | 334.46 | 56.5 |
| 21 | John Sasabone96799 · 21 overall | B | Major | 3.29 | 4.13 | 4.59 | 1.80 | 2.33 | 7.90 | 5.27 | 325.95 | 55.0 |
| 22 | Leenard Van Maaren22B01 · 22 overall | C | Minor | 3.00 | 4.05 | 6.04 | 2.24 | 2.52 | 6.28 | 2.91 | 323.83 | 54.7 |
| 23 | Peter Graveland11S66 · 23 overall | B | Major | 2.83 | 3.58 | 4.15 | 4.06 | 1.71 | 9.27 | 3.73 | 318.24 | 53.7 |
| 24 | Henny Sewalt82112 · 24 overall | B | Major | 2.74 | 3.73 | 3.64 | 3.20 | 2.06 | 8.01 | 3.53 | 307.06 | 51.8 |
| 25 | Frank ten Berge22A80 · 25 overall | B | Minor | 3.89 | 2.88 | 5.13 | 0.98 | 2.18 | 8.51 | 4.99 | 297.44 | 50.2 |
| 26 | Willem Kalmijn14H01 · 26 overall | B | Minor | 2.48 | 1.94 | 4.09 | 3.35 | 1.79 | 5.41 | 3.93 | 266.00 | 44.9 |
| 27 | Eelco Giele24B80 · 27 overall | O | Minor | 2.79 | 3.22 | 3.34 | 2.47 | 1.49 | 6.56 | 3.27 | 256.81 | 43.4 |
| 28 | Fred Mangé04L61 · 28 overall | C | Major | 2.52 | 2.37 | 3.77 | 1.40 | 2.02 | 4.96 | 3.80 | 242.26 | 40.9 |
| 29 | Peter Slangen02K45 · 29 overall | C | Minor | 2.49 | 2.61 | 2.86 | 2.09 | 1.97 | 5.94 | 1.83 | 236.52 | 39.9 |
| 30 | Antoine Vroomen22A24 · 30 overall | C | Major | 3.04 | 3.13 | 2.88 | 2.01 | 0.69 | 8.72 | 3.78 | 229.29 | 38.7 |
| 31 | Ludo Heijmans22A50 · 31 overall | Minor | 2.33 | 1.93 | 2.48 | 1.66 | 0.44 | 5.18 | 1.04 | 149.86 | 25.3 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||||
| – | Bilal Gurkan DQ23B50 · 32 overall | A | Major | 0.00 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David van Dijk20N10 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.45 | 5.31 | 5.19 | 4.01 | 3.04 | 10.00 | 4.72 | 622.67 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Arne de Snoo25C99 · 2 overall | O | Minor | 3.04 | 4.83 | 4.78 | 3.55 | 3.08 | 6.72 | 3.44 | 557.34 | 89.5 |
| 3 | Erik Schuit21N07 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 3.09 | 3.89 | 5.23 | 3.56 | 2.67 | 8.32 | 4.32 | 538.71 | 86.5 |
| 4 | Volkert Wisman22A04 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 3.46 | 3.95 | 4.32 | 2.20 | 2.99 | 8.33 | 4.38 | 514.28 | 82.6 |
| 5 | Willy Bleiij22A09 · 5 overall | O | Minor | 3.32 | 3.17 | 4.08 | 3.31 | 2.52 | 6.00 | 3.67 | 478.74 | 76.9 |
| 6 | Foppe Haitsma25D35 · 6 overall | O | Minor | 2.52 | 4.07 | 3.46 | 2.39 | 2.57 | 4.89 | 3.85 | 452.17 | 72.6 |
| 7 | Anita Schimmel21N20 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 2.01 | 3.85 | 3.44 | 2.85 | 2.45 | 5.63 | 3.84 | 448.25 | 72.0 |
| 8 | Jörn-Peter Steinmann26D46 · 8 overall | O | Minor | 2.57 | 2.87 | 3.34 | 2.61 | 2.18 | 7.17 | 3.48 | 415.42 | 66.7 |
| 9 | Pierre van Golde17N76 · 9 overall | O | Minor | 2.91 | 2.94 | 4.20 | 2.29 | 2.31 | 4.70 | 2.72 | 409.34 | 65.7 |
| 10 | Edgar Waelpoel23B15 · 10 overall | O | Minor | 2.87 | 2.50 | 3.40 | 1.77 | 2.20 | 6.36 | 4.45 | 398.00 | 63.9 |
| 11 | Gerard Nijhuis24C09 · 11 overall | O | Minor | 2.25 | 2.25 | 2.15 | 2.28 | 1.93 | 6.99 | 3.62 | 360.15 | 57.8 |
| 12 | Hüs Tas25C62 · 12 overall | O | Minor | 2.38 | 2.22 | 3.72 | 2.38 | 0.69 | 4.27 | 2.99 | 297.73 | 47.8 |
| 13 | Daniel van der Schuur25D19 · 13 overall | O | Minor | 2.24 | 0.56 | 3.13 | 2.03 | 0.99 | 5.98 | 3.44 | 268.66 | 43.1 |
| 14 | Ruben ten Kaate DQ25C90 · 14 overall | O | Minor | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Luciën Rooijendijk05M87 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 4.44 | 6.41 | 6.56 | 5.97 | 4.08 | 11.78 | 7.02 | 610.88 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Remco Veldheer16N15 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 4.42 | 6.24 | 5.83 | 5.28 | 4.17 | 12.18 | 6.45 | 587.79 | 96.2 |
| 3 | Morné Kombrink18N42 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 4.03 | 6.86 | 4.39 | 6.02 | 3.82 | 9.69 | 5.86 | 566.94 | 92.8 |
| 4 | Chris Herrebrugh22A42 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 3.86 | 6.25 | 5.81 | 5.40 | 3.88 | 11.42 | 5.23 | 558.14 | 91.4 |
| 5 | Bertil Nieuwenhuis96852 · 5 overall | A | Minor | 4.29 | 6.01 | 5.43 | 5.00 | 3.84 | 8.43 | 5.68 | 539.60 | 88.3 |
| 6 | Patrick Beijer90426 · 6 overall | A | Minor | 4.23 | 5.36 | 5.78 | 4.26 | 3.59 | 9.68 | 5.64 | 510.71 | 83.6 |
| 7 | Manfred van der Berg02K56 · 7 overall | O | Minor | 3.79 | 5.00 | 5.37 | 5.05 | 3.72 | 8.84 | 5.31 | 508.54 | 83.2 |
| 8 | Jimmy Sour16N70 · 8 overall | B | Minor | 3.94 | 3.88 | 4.95 | 5.09 | 3.88 | 9.62 | 5.67 | 499.41 | 81.8 |
| 9 | Michel Laversma05M93 · 9 overall | A | Minor | 3.19 | 6.25 | 4.37 | 5.07 | 2.76 | 10.25 | 4.03 | 472.04 | 77.3 |
| 10 | Jerry Klomp12T52 · 10 overall | B | Minor | 2.81 | 5.12 | 4.02 | 4.15 | 3.29 | 7.09 | 5.30 | 444.84 | 72.8 |
| 11 | Gert de Ruijter14R11 · 11 overall | B | Minor | 3.43 | 5.41 | 4.52 | 4.03 | 2.82 | 9.39 | 3.09 | 432.58 | 70.8 |
| 12 | Rinus Koorn17N09 · 12 overall | B | Minor | 2.87 | 5.38 | 5.00 | 3.88 | 2.52 | 9.05 | 5.22 | 431.59 | 70.7 |
| 13 | Jean-louis Stolk24B87 · 13 overall | O | Minor | 3.05 | 4.37 | 4.77 | 3.38 | 3.05 | 9.05 | 5.33 | 424.59 | 69.5 |
| 14 | Thomas Vreeburg24C24 · 14 overall | C | Minor | 3.04 | 5.26 | 3.80 | 3.85 | 2.65 | 7.05 | 2.85 | 397.57 | 65.1 |
| 15 | Goswijn Thijssen24C05 · 15 overall | O | Minor | 2.59 | 4.83 | 4.04 | 2.26 | 2.85 | 9.59 | 3.14 | 374.45 | 61.3 |
| 16 | Chris van Eldik18N37 · 16 overall | C | Minor | 2.46 | 4.37 | 3.84 | 3.32 | 2.30 | 7.55 | 4.04 | 362.21 | 59.3 |
| 17 | Arie-Jan van Tilborg23B51 · 17 overall | B | Minor | 3.53 | 0.00 | 4.26 | 4.08 | 2.96 | 6.11 | 3.97 | 334.64 | 54.8 |
| 18 | Pieter Roeland09R16 · 18 overall | C | Minor | 2.85 | 3.32 | 3.11 | 3.05 | 2.33 | 6.74 | 3.19 | 327.28 | 53.6 |
| 19 | Kim Joosten16N61 · 19 overall | B | Minor | 2.82 | 3.22 | 4.43 | 0.00 | 3.32 | 6.06 | 3.48 | 316.65 | 51.8 |
| 20 | Killy Philippus DQ18N38 · 20 overall | A | Minor | – | – | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pavlo Fedoriak20N02 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 3.91 | 5.49 | 5.83 | 4.28 | 4.04 | 8.82 | 6.35 | 584.02 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Patrick van Hoof00I68 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 3.38 | 5.79 | 3.65 | 4.08 | 3.24 | 11.00 | 5.76 | 533.94 | 91.4 |
| 3 | Boy Krens23B53 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 4.16 | 5.55 | 4.42 | 3.79 | 3.30 | 6.35 | 6.72 | 529.81 | 90.7 |
| 4 | Dave van Lent10R86 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 3.77 | 5.02 | 5.41 | 3.32 | 3.20 | 5.85 | 6.52 | 499.18 | 85.5 |
| 5 | Andrew Smit20N08 · 5 overall | A | Minor | 3.33 | 5.21 | 4.88 | 2.52 | 3.20 | 8.27 | 5.43 | 471.63 | 80.8 |
| 6 | Dafang Xiao24C01 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 2.99 | 5.28 | 3.89 | 3.26 | 2.83 | 7.76 | 5.21 | 462.78 | 79.2 |
| 7 | Robin Diepeveen06N15 · 7 overall | A | Minor | 2.71 | 3.97 | 4.64 | 3.30 | 2.87 | 7.48 | 4.72 | 432.46 | 74.0 |
| 8 | Kees Torn18N31 · 8 overall | B | Minor | 3.33 | 5.05 | 4.97 | 1.20 | 2.95 | 9.45 | 5.56 | 429.72 | 73.6 |
| 9 | Wouter ter Huurne25C50 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 2.24 | 4.21 | 4.12 | 3.76 | 2.28 | 6.99 | 5.37 | 420.40 | 72.0 |
| 10 | Hans Imming17N77 · 10 overall | B | Minor | 3.19 | 3.95 | 4.17 | 2.84 | 2.87 | 4.75 | 5.58 | 420.03 | 71.9 |
| 11 | Heinz Curvers18N24 · 11 overall | B | Minor | 3.43 | 4.00 | 4.25 | 2.07 | 2.70 | 9.13 | 4.69 | 407.36 | 69.8 |
| 12 | Eugène Kusters25D36 · 12 overall | O | Minor | 2.66 | 4.20 | 3.46 | 3.31 | 2.33 | 6.98 | 3.15 | 391.29 | 67.0 |
| 13 | Jan-Frans Knevel25D27 · 13 overall | O | Minor | 2.82 | 3.88 | 4.51 | 1.83 | 2.79 | 8.49 | 4.42 | 390.17 | 66.8 |
| 14 | Arie de Haan17N98 · 14 overall | C | Minor | 2.80 | 2.88 | 4.77 | 2.59 | 2.65 | 6.86 | 5.50 | 387.80 | 66.4 |
| 15 | Ronald Kersten23B47 · 15 overall | A | Minor | 3.49 | 3.84 | 8.44 | 0.32 | 2.82 | 7.16 | 4.94 | 386.82 | 66.2 |
| 16 | Juul Smets25C84 · 16 overall | O | Minor | 3.06 | 4.17 | 3.95 | 1.85 | 2.59 | 6.50 | 4.28 | 378.94 | 64.9 |
| 17 | Nick Berghout22A94 · 17 overall | B | Minor | 3.37 | 3.14 | 3.25 | 1.68 | 2.89 | 7.20 | 4.57 | 369.02 | 63.2 |
| 18 | Johan van Schaik14V52 · 18 overall | B | Minor | 3.04 | 3.65 | 3.41 | 2.37 | 2.27 | 6.73 | 4.23 | 365.60 | 62.6 |
| 19 | Vincent Tjoe-A-On23B72 · 19 overall | O | Minor | 2.99 | 2.80 | 3.05 | 2.96 | 2.43 | 4.86 | 3.54 | 352.25 | 60.3 |
| 20 | Tom Ponjee25C83 · 20 overall | O | Minor | 2.50 | 3.65 | 3.27 | 2.16 | 2.12 | 6.08 | 2.97 | 331.24 | 56.7 |
| 21 | Mark Snoeren24C37 · 21 overall | O | Minor | 2.88 | 3.08 | 4.07 | 0.94 | 2.43 | 6.51 | 3.16 | 313.17 | 53.6 |
| 22 | Victor Johannes Schonk23B38 · 22 overall | Minor | 2.24 | 2.53 | 2.22 | 2.25 | 1.85 | 5.81 | 3.16 | 288.48 | 49.4 | |
| 23 | Collin Muntinga22A27 · 23 overall | O | Minor | 3.27 | 0.48 | 3.06 | 1.88 | 2.50 | 6.47 | 3.51 | 286.31 | 49.0 |
| 24 | Leon Jansen25C59 · 24 overall | O | Minor | 2.29 | 2.15 | 3.36 | 2.02 | 1.70 | 5.71 | 3.36 | 278.16 | 47.6 |
| 25 | Tomi Rhee11S58 · 25 overall | C | Minor | 2.60 | 2.03 | 3.37 | 1.31 | 1.75 | 6.72 | 2.89 | 262.75 | 45.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ruud Stelten15H16 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 3.66 | 5.81 | 5.94 | 5.50 | 3.90 | 8.47 | 5.48 | 586.93 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mischa van de Water92513 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 3.48 | 5.90 | 6.79 | 4.00 | 3.52 | 10.14 | 5.48 | 553.36 | 94.3 |
| 3 | John de Vries02K72 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 3.84 | 5.36 | 6.34 | 3.39 | 3.80 | 8.46 | 5.96 | 539.46 | 91.9 |
| 4 | Michiel Koese23B32 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 3.55 | 5.47 | 6.07 | 4.06 | 3.27 | 9.49 | 5.88 | 530.81 | 90.4 |
| 5 | Rob Vriens09R41 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 3.58 | 5.03 | 5.29 | 4.71 | 3.26 | 8.51 | 4.35 | 510.60 | 87.0 |
| 6 | Gerben Hak24C19 · 6 overall | O | Minor | 4.04 | 5.62 | 5.66 | 3.09 | 3.37 | 8.32 | 3.54 | 495.71 | 84.5 |
| 7 | Pawel Smolewski24B86 · 7 overall | A | Minor | 4.15 | 5.36 | 5.04 | 3.56 | 2.72 | 9.66 | 5.52 | 492.61 | 83.9 |
| 8 | Joris van Asten18N05 · 8 overall | B | Minor | 3.99 | 5.71 | 5.96 | 1.73 | 2.85 | 11.11 | 6.70 | 489.24 | 83.4 |
| 9 | Justin Brand25C74 · 9 overall | O | Minor | 3.44 | 4.83 | 4.95 | 3.40 | 3.35 | 6.61 | 5.19 | 477.46 | 81.3 |
| 10 | Irfan Güray21N12 · 10 overall | A | Minor | 3.72 | 4.29 | 5.86 | 3.15 | 3.30 | 6.04 | 6.02 | 476.00 | 81.1 |
| 11 | Bas Nijenhuis24C18 · 11 overall | B | Minor | 4.04 | 4.75 | 4.36 | 3.67 | 3.10 | 6.24 | 4.39 | 466.06 | 79.4 |
| 12 | Chrit Arnold08P62 · 12 overall | B | Minor | 3.62 | 4.48 | 4.37 | 3.86 | 2.66 | 7.50 | 4.69 | 447.81 | 76.3 |
| 13 | Lennard Bos25C51 · 13 overall | O | Minor | 3.22 | 3.97 | 4.56 | 3.75 | 2.95 | 6.85 | 5.17 | 443.94 | 75.6 |
| 14 | Dirk Bos22A36 · 14 overall | O | Minor | 2.95 | 3.59 | 3.93 | 4.01 | 3.12 | 7.79 | 4.44 | 436.36 | 74.3 |
| 15 | Erik Molenaar23-B20 · 15 overall | U | Minor | 3.09 | 4.67 | 3.51 | 4.11 | 2.57 | 5.86 | 5.05 | 434.70 | 74.1 |
| 16 | Priyan Morsinkhof24B83 · 16 overall | B | Minor | 3.22 | 4.59 | 4.18 | 3.05 | 2.69 | 7.55 | 5.10 | 430.84 | 73.4 |
| 17 | Simon Kraaijeveld22B06 · 17 overall | B | Minor | 3.38 | 4.62 | 4.52 | 2.57 | 2.90 | 7.28 | 4.33 | 427.36 | 72.8 |
| 18 | Danny Van der Lieuw24B93 · 18 overall | B | Minor | 1.83 | 4.52 | 4.20 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 5.75 | 5.09 | 424.19 | 72.3 |
| 19 | Mohamed Kalmoua25C56 · 19 overall | B | Minor | 2.65 | 4.39 | 5.03 | 2.51 | 2.80 | 8.30 | 5.24 | 423.40 | 72.1 |
| 20 | René van Dam22B05 · 20 overall | C | Minor | 2.82 | 3.62 | 4.17 | 3.16 | 2.70 | 6.24 | 3.84 | 390.33 | 66.5 |
| 21 | Ruwald Wevers16N55 · 21 overall | B | Minor | 3.16 | 3.82 | 5.25 | 3.31 | 2.18 | 4.79 | 4.37 | 389.80 | 66.4 |
| 22 | Niels Matheijssen16N51 · 22 overall | B | Minor | 3.32 | 3.87 | 4.20 | 3.71 | 2.06 | 5.07 | 3.93 | 384.86 | 65.6 |
| 23 | Erik Slaats22A70 · 23 overall | O | Minor | 3.48 | 3.65 | 2.47 | 3.31 | 2.68 | 4.96 | 3.66 | 381.46 | 65.0 |
| 24 | Bernd Dijkman13V16 · 24 overall | B | Minor | 2.84 | 4.32 | 4.28 | 1.45 | 2.50 | 7.88 | 4.52 | 375.36 | 64.0 |
| 25 | Dirk Stienstra12T75 · 25 overall | C | Minor | 2.80 | 4.35 | 4.04 | 2.80 | 2.04 | 7.05 | 3.80 | 373.10 | 63.6 |
| 26 | Demis van Zanden24C25 · 26 overall | C | Minor | 3.15 | 3.53 | 4.63 | 1.41 | 2.62 | 5.65 | 4.72 | 363.20 | 61.9 |
| 27 | Remco Schutz25D37 · 27 overall | O | Minor | 2.81 | 3.03 | 3.78 | 2.41 | 2.53 | 8.27 | 4.06 | 362.09 | 61.7 |
| 28 | Joris Simons26D53 · 28 overall | O | Minor | 2.63 | 3.87 | 3.58 | 3.28 | 1.80 | 6.98 | 4.40 | 361.91 | 61.7 |
| 29 | Oded Wolff16N81 · 29 overall | O | Minor | 2.59 | 2.12 | 3.36 | 3.37 | 2.17 | 8.01 | 4.58 | 344.61 | 58.7 |
| 30 | Martijn van den Berg25D21 · 30 overall | O | Minor | 2.97 | 1.81 | 3.25 | 3.51 | 2.67 | 6.90 | 2.26 | 341.15 | 58.1 |
| 31 | Roy Sheldon18N20 · 31 overall | C | Minor | 2.73 | 3.36 | 3.60 | 2.29 | 2.37 | 4.70 | 3.67 | 339.36 | 57.8 |
| 32 | Robin Evers25D12 · 32 overall | O | Minor | 3.15 | 3.60 | 4.05 | 2.76 | 1.28 | 6.02 | 3.74 | 325.43 | 55.5 |
| 33 | Erick Tamming23B67 · 33 overall | O | Minor | 2.81 | 3.20 | 3.44 | 1.74 | 2.10 | 5.43 | 4.58 | 324.02 | 55.2 |
| 34 | Timen Wuestman25D04 · 34 overall | O | Minor | 1.76 | 2.54 | 3.86 | 2.64 | 2.32 | 5.49 | 3.84 | 320.51 | 54.6 |
| 35 | Remco Schouwvlieger26D55 · 35 overall | O | Minor | 2.74 | 1.96 | 3.51 | 1.60 | 2.36 | 6.75 | 3.46 | 300.51 | 51.2 |
| 36 | Gerard van Dalen23B71 · 36 overall | U | Minor | 2.17 | 3.03 | 3.80 | 2.23 | 1.61 | 5.23 | 2.61 | 285.93 | 48.7 |
| 37 | Jeffrey Evers26D44 · 37 overall | O | Minor | 1.15 | 2.43 | 2.54 | 2.27 | 1.79 | 5.07 | 3.03 | 259.23 | 44.2 |
| 38 | Harald van Poorten25D11 · 38 overall | O | Minor | 1.91 | 2.32 | 2.21 | 1.71 | 1.36 | 3.34 | 1.74 | 217.09 | 37.0 |
| 39 | Danny Van Dorst26D49 · 39 overall | O | Minor | 1.70 | 1.69 | 2.56 | 1.74 | 1.42 | 3.63 | 2.69 | 216.20 | 36.8 |
| 40 | Bram van der Kooij26D48 · 40 overall | O | Minor | 2.34 | 2.34 | 3.07 | 0.93 | 1.39 | 3.60 | 1.36 | 213.75 | 36.4 |
| 41 | Antonia Matthews23B52 · 41 overall | C | Minor | 2.46 | 2.84 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 95.69 | 16.3 |
| 42 | Eric Vielvoije DQ24B92 · 42 overall | O | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kees Guichelaar94-707 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 2.92 | 4.18 | 3.28 | 2.38 | 1.92 | 5.15 | 3.28 | 625.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maurits Roselaar21N21 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 3.93 | 5.36 | 6.33 | 3.82 | 3.36 | 8.01 | 6.48 | 570.84 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Michel van der Putten22A97 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 3.86 | 4.82 | 5.30 | 3.98 | 3.81 | 9.57 | 5.17 | 567.11 | 99.3 |
| 3 | Bas Dobbelaar24C30 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 3.74 | 5.36 | 5.03 | 3.68 | 3.01 | 9.15 | 5.09 | 528.78 | 92.6 |
| 4 | Remon Langezaal94638 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 3.56 | 4.40 | 4.54 | 3.23 | 3.59 | 9.72 | 6.44 | 528.36 | 92.6 |
| 5 | Stijn van Eck22A87 · 5 overall | A | Minor | 4.03 | 6.11 | 5.29 | 2.43 | 3.32 | 6.15 | 5.92 | 523.77 | 91.8 |
| 6 | John van Uitert91504 · 6 overall | A | Major | 4.09 | 5.74 | 5.07 | 1.80 | 3.31 | 9.96 | 5.34 | 507.27 | 88.9 |
| 7 | Ruud van Noord85207 · 7 overall | A | Major | 3.25 | 4.44 | 5.96 | 4.05 | 2.67 | 8.98 | 4.44 | 501.54 | 87.9 |
| 8 | Rowan Schuitemaker22A96 · 8 overall | B | Minor | 3.98 | 4.85 | 4.42 | 2.45 | 2.78 | 9.91 | 6.22 | 485.44 | 85.0 |
| 9 | Tom Kalmijn22A48 · 9 overall | O | Minor | 3.58 | 4.94 | 5.26 | 2.32 | 2.99 | 8.67 | 5.57 | 483.18 | 84.6 |
| 10 | Mitchel Kreike25C61 · 10 overall | B | Minor | 3.52 | 3.75 | 4.01 | 2.44 | 3.43 | 6.56 | 5.34 | 457.01 | 80.1 |
| 11 | Thomas Spierenburg17N28 · 11 overall | A | Major | 3.20 | 3.95 | 5.03 | 2.23 | 3.05 | 8.40 | 5.59 | 454.11 | 79.5 |
| 12 | Sebastiaan Visser25D10 · 12 overall | O | Minor | 3.38 | 4.13 | 4.21 | 3.10 | 2.62 | 7.34 | 4.55 | 445.38 | 78.0 |
| 13 | Mark Wille11S48 · 13 overall | B | Minor | 2.82 | 3.66 | 4.19 | 2.59 | 2.72 | 9.66 | 4.61 | 427.15 | 74.8 |
| 14 | Rudolf Keijzer16N75 · 14 overall | B | Minor | 3.17 | 3.48 | 4.31 | 2.52 | 2.91 | 7.03 | 4.81 | 426.82 | 74.8 |
| 15 | Mick Hilgers25C85 · 15 overall | O | Minor | 3.48 | 4.68 | 4.26 | 2.74 | 1.56 | 8.93 | 4.85 | 413.58 | 72.5 |
| 16 | Johan van Ballegoijen25C64 · 16 overall | A | Minor | 3.41 | 4.32 | 4.82 | 3.32 | 1.70 | 10.64 | 1.84 | 411.89 | 72.2 |
| 17 | Pietje Verbeet08P19 · 17 overall | B | Minor | 2.88 | 3.27 | 3.65 | 2.11 | 2.53 | 7.68 | 4.46 | 383.84 | 67.2 |
| 18 | Ali Sinan18N39 · 18 overall | C | Minor | 2.63 | 3.81 | 3.39 | 2.01 | 2.50 | 8.07 | 3.47 | 377.28 | 66.1 |
| 19 | Paolo Bouman24C41 · 19 overall | O | Minor | 3.08 | 3.36 | 4.49 | 2.35 | 2.15 | 4.81 | 3.96 | 370.79 | 65.0 |
| 20 | Twan Ramaekers23B66 · 20 overall | O | Minor | 3.16 | 2.67 | 4.98 | 1.62 | 2.40 | 6.47 | 5.03 | 368.93 | 64.6 |
| 21 | Guido Schreurs22A19 · 21 overall | C | Minor | 3.31 | 4.18 | 3.91 | 1.04 | 2.31 | 7.54 | 2.48 | 352.75 | 61.8 |
| 22 | Gerard Zwiers17N84 · 22 overall | C | Minor | 2.78 | 3.58 | 2.49 | 2.21 | 2.43 | 4.08 | 1.78 | 336.04 | 58.9 |
| 23 | Tineke Gelijk21N01 · 23 overall | C | Minor | 2.54 | 2.89 | 3.15 | 1.05 | 2.35 | 6.81 | 3.79 | 318.98 | 55.9 |
| 24 | Vera Blanke25D05 · 24 overall | O | Minor | 2.71 | 2.86 | 3.96 | 1.27 | 1.73 | 6.73 | 3.91 | 309.32 | 54.2 |
| 25 | Sander Wilson26D47 · 25 overall | O | Minor | 2.03 | 2.51 | 3.03 | 2.15 | 1.69 | 6.19 | 3.38 | 299.63 | 52.5 |
| 26 | Alexander Frissen17N85 · 26 overall | C | Minor | 2.56 | 2.59 | 3.93 | 0.94 | 1.11 | 5.55 | 3.87 | 260.57 | 45.6 |
| 27 | John Mertens09P96 · 27 overall | O | Minor | 2.11 | 1.95 | 3.02 | 1.77 | 1.86 | 2.44 | 1.11 | 248.42 | 43.5 |
| 28 | Joost van Leeuwen DQ14H14 · 28 overall | B | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 6Comstock · 12 rounds · 167 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Werner van Ommeren | Open | 4.9044 | 12.03 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Peter van den Berg | Open | 4.5701 | 12.91 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.91 |
| 3 | Luciën Rooijendijk | PCC Optics | 4.4374 | 12.62 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Remco Veldheer | PCC Optics | 4.4199 | 12.67 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.76 |
| 5 | Marc Woudstra | Open | 4.3219 | 13.42 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.87 |
| 6 | Bertil Nieuwenhuis | PCC Optics | 4.2868 | 13.53 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.96 |
| 7 | Patrick Beijer | PCC Optics | 4.2336 | 13.70 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.24 |
| 8 | Boy Krens | Production | 4.1638 | 14.41 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Tim Gerritsen | Open | 4.1567 | 12.51 | 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.85 |
| 10 | Pawel Smolewski | Production Optics | 4.1512 | 13.49 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | John van Uitert | Standard | 4.0887 | 14.43 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 12 | Rien Faro | Open | 4.0757 | 13.74 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.86 |
2Stage 7Comstock · 25 rounds · 166 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tim Gerritsen | Open | 7.6496 | 16.21 | 24 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Werner van Ommeren | Open | 6.8694 | 17.76 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.25 |
| 3 | Morné Kombrink | PCC Optics | 6.8588 | 17.35 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 4 | Jacky van Koolwijk | Open | 6.8085 | 16.45 | 18 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.26 |
| 5 | Marc Woudstra | Open | 6.7661 | 17.44 | 18 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.56 |
| 6 | Rien Faro | Open | 6.6295 | 17.95 | 21 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.33 |
| 7 | Marcel Snels | Open | 6.5990 | 17.73 | 19 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.83 |
| 8 | Arno Smits | Open | 6.4465 | 18.77 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.34 |
| 9 | Luciën Rooijendijk | PCC Optics | 6.4095 | 17.63 | 20 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.81 |
| 10 | Chris Herrebrugh | PCC Optics | 6.2500 | 18.72 | 22 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.90 |
| 11 | Michel Laversma | PCC Optics | 6.2467 | 18.73 | 22 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.84 |
| 12 | Remco Veldheer | PCC Optics | 6.2371 | 19.40 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.67 |
3Stage 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 166 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ronald Kersten | Production | 8.4416 | 6.16 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Werner van Ommeren | Open | 7.4534 | 8.05 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Mischa van de Water | Production Optics | 6.7916 | 8.54 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Jacky van Koolwijk | Open | 6.6587 | 8.41 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.60 |
| 5 | Tim Gerritsen | Open | 6.5593 | 8.69 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.80 |
| 6 | Luciën Rooijendijk | PCC Optics | 6.5574 | 9.15 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Marc Woudstra | Open | 6.3646 | 9.27 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.24 |
| 8 | Rob Ewalds | Open | 6.3388 | 9.15 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.03 |
| 9 | John de Vries | Production Optics | 6.3388 | 9.15 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.00 |
| 10 | Maurits Roselaar | Standard | 6.3250 | 9.17 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Daniel van Noord | Open | 6.2645 | 8.62 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.43 |
| 12 | Michiel Koese | Production Optics | 6.0674 | 8.90 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.60 |
4Stage 5Comstock · 23 rounds · 165 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jacky van Koolwijk | Open | 6.5368 | 15.91 | 16 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Morné Kombrink | PCC Optics | 6.0163 | 18.45 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | Luciën Rooijendijk | PCC Optics | 5.9677 | 17.93 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.07 |
| 4 | Peter van den Berg | Open | 5.7616 | 17.53 | 13 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.36 |
| 5 | Tim Gerritsen | Open | 5.6180 | 16.91 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 98.84 |
| 6 | Ruud Stelten | Production Optics | 5.5013 | 19.45 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 7 | Arno Smits | Open | 5.4912 | 19.85 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.61 |
| 8 | Daniel van Noord | Open | 5.4852 | 18.96 | 14 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.50 |
| 9 | Werner van Ommeren | Open | 5.4101 | 17.19 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.18 |
| 10 | Chris Herrebrugh | PCC Optics | 5.4011 | 18.70 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.24 |
| 11 | Remco Veldheer | PCC Optics | 5.2785 | 20.65 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.90 |
| 12 | Rien Faro | Open | 5.2340 | 19.87 | 14 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.08 |
5Stage 3Comstock · 32 rounds · 166 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Werner van Ommeren | Open | 4.4917 | 33.84 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Tim Gerritsen | Open | 4.4664 | 34.48 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 159.10 |
| 3 | Peter van den Berg | Open | 4.3375 | 33.66 | 22 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.51 |
| 4 | Marcel Snels | Open | 4.2065 | 36.61 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.84 |
| 5 | Remco Veldheer | PCC Optics | 4.1747 | 36.41 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Luciën Rooijendijk | PCC Optics | 4.0828 | 36.25 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 156.48 |
| 7 | Jacky van Koolwijk | Open | 4.0729 | 37.32 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.08 |
| 8 | Pavlo Fedoriak | Production | 4.0437 | 36.60 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Marc Woudstra | Open | 3.9577 | 33.10 | 21 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.98 |
| 10 | Arno Smits | Open | 3.9265 | 39.73 | 30 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.87 |
| 11 | Ruud Stelten | Production Optics | 3.9046 | 36.88 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 12 | Jimmy Sour | PCC Optics | 3.8840 | 39.65 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.86 |
6Stage 1Comstock · 9 rounds · 166 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Werner van Ommeren | Open | 13.9752 | 3.22 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Jacky van Koolwijk | Open | 12.6761 | 3.55 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.82 |
| 3 | Remco Veldheer | PCC Optics | 12.1813 | 3.53 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 4 | Eddy Dufornee | Open | 12.0548 | 3.65 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.82 |
| 5 | Daniel van Noord | Open | 11.9363 | 3.77 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.44 |
| 6 | Luciën Rooijendijk | PCC Optics | 11.7801 | 3.82 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.52 |
| 7 | Rob Ewalds | Open | 11.6279 | 3.87 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.44 |
| 8 | Chris Herrebrugh | PCC Optics | 11.4213 | 3.94 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.19 |
| 9 | Rien Faro | Open | 11.1675 | 3.94 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.96 |
| 10 | Joris van Asten | Production Optics | 11.1111 | 4.05 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 11 | Patrick van Hoof | Production | 10.9974 | 3.91 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 12 | Johan van Ballegoijen | Standard | 10.6383 | 4.23 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
7Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 166 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Werner van Ommeren | Open | 7.6425 | 7.72 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Luciën Rooijendijk | PCC Optics | 7.0175 | 8.55 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Tim Gerritsen | Open | 7.0064 | 7.85 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.01 |
| 4 | Boy Krens | Production | 6.7207 | 8.63 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Joris van Asten | Production Optics | 6.6964 | 8.96 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Rien Faro | Open | 6.5996 | 8.94 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.81 |
| 7 | Dave van Lent | Production | 6.5242 | 8.89 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.25 |
| 8 | Maurits Roselaar | Standard | 6.4815 | 8.64 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Remco Veldheer | PCC Optics | 6.4516 | 9.30 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.16 |
| 10 | Remon Langezaal | Standard | 6.4368 | 8.70 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.59 |
| 11 | Pavlo Fedoriak | Production | 6.3492 | 9.45 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.68 |
| 12 | Peter van den Berg | Open | 6.2350 | 8.34 | 4 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.95 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 25 | 125 | |
| 3 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 5 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 6 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 7 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M0A46B–D71U2