Nov 3, 2019 · Level I
APC IPSC Nov 03, 2019
Shooters
15
Divisions
4
Stages
2
Rounds
34
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Debbie Wakker | Open | U | Minor | 170.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Steve Welsh | PCC | U | Minor | 170.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Gary Elmes | Production | U | Minor | 170.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Cyrus RobinsonCYRUS | Production Optics | U | Minor | 170.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Warren Tyer | PCC | U | Minor | 95.65 | 2 |
| 2 | Victor Marteev | Production | U | Minor | 73.18 | 2 |
| 3 | Luke Jackison | Production | U | Minor | 60.35 | 3 |
| 4 | Khush Singh | Production | U | Minor | 25.05 | 4 |
| 5 | Yifan Wu | Production | U | Minor | 23.51 | 5 |
| 6 | Philip Lendich | Production | U | Minor | 15.99 | 6 |
| 7 | Baljinder Singh | Production | U | Minor | 5.12 | 7 |
| 8 | Josh Richardson | Production | U | Minor | 0.00 | 8 |
| 9 | Ammon Phillips | Production | U | Minor | 0.00 | 8 |
| 10 | Kali Phillips | Production | U | Minor | 0.00 | 8 |
| 11 | Dawinder Singh | Production | U | Minor | 0.00 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Debbie Wakker · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.01 | 2.43 | 170.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Welsh · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.86 | 2.76 | 170.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Warren Tyer · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.60 | 1.64 | 95.65 | 56.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gary Elmes · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.73 | 2.22 | 170.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Victor Marteev · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.41 | – | 73.18 | 43.0 |
| 3 | Luke Jackison · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.16 | – | 60.35 | 35.5 |
| 4 | Khush Singh · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.48 | – | 25.05 | 14.7 |
| 5 | Yifan Wu · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.45 | – | 23.51 | 13.8 |
| 6 | Philip Lendich · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.31 | – | 15.99 | 9.4 |
| 7 | Baljinder Singh · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.10 | – | 5.12 | 3.0 |
| 8 | Josh Richardson · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Ammon Phillips · 9 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Kali Phillips · 10 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Dawinder Singh · 11 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cyrus RobinsonCYRUS · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.33 | 2.47 | 170.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 18 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Welsh | PCC | 4.8560 | 17.71 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Debbie Wakker | Open | 4.0067 | 17.97 | 11 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Warren Tyer | PCC | 2.5955 | 27.74 | 12 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.10 |
| 4 | Gary Elmes | Production | 1.7291 | 41.64 | 11 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Victor Marteev | Production | 1.4060 | 51.21 | 11 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.18 |
| 6 | Cyrus Robinson | Production Optics | 1.3272 | 64.80 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Luke Jackison | Production | 1.1594 | 69.00 | 15 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.35 |
| 8 | Khush Singh | Production | 0.4812 | 95.60 | 11 · 3 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 25.05 |
| 9 | Yifan Wu | Production | 0.4517 | 84.13 | 8 · 5 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 23.51 |
| 10 | Philip Lendich | Production | 0.3071 | 58.61 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 15.99 |
| 11 | Baljinder Singh | Production | 0.0985 | 101.57 | 6 · 6 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 5.12 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Welsh | PCC | 2.7571 | 26.84 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Cyrus Robinson | Production Optics | 2.4660 | 31.63 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Debbie Wakker | Open | 2.4272 | 28.84 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Gary Elmes | Production | 2.2174 | 32.47 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Warren Tyer | PCC | 1.6384 | 36.01 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 47.54 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
More from APC
- Oct 1, 2023APC IPSC: Handgun 1/10/2023 15 shooters
- Sep 17, 2023APC IPSC: Handgun 17/09/2023 18 shooters
- Sep 3, 2023APC IPSC: Handgun 3/09/2023 4 shooters
- Jun 17, 2023APC IPSC: Handgun 17/06/2023 14 shooters
- Dec 4, 2022APC IPSC: Handgun 4/12/2022 15 shooters
- Oct 23, 2022APC IPSC Oct 23, 2022 4 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U15