May 26, 2024 · Level I · Classifier match
RCSC USPSA 26 May 2024
Shooters
59
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
116
Field
3 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Victor GutierrezL6357 | Single Stack | C | Major | 580.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Paul WilliamsA83062 | PCC | B | Minor | 568.98 | 1 |
| 1 | Sal HernandezTY142668 | Limited Optics | A | Minor | 563.12 | 1 |
| 1 | Kyle RiojasA37285 | Open | M | Major | 548.72 | 1 |
| 1 | Wade PetreeTY123170 | Limited | C | Major | 533.06 | 1 |
| 1 | Andrew MendezA146126 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 515.60 | 1 |
| 2 | Walker KopplinA113405 | Open | A | Major | 538.57 | 2 |
| 2 | Jake CantuA150455 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 511.78 | 2 |
| 2 | David WarrenTY40917 | Limited Optics | M | Minor | 507.34 | 2 |
| 2 | Lloyd SteelmanFY67516 | Limited | C | Major | 507.07 | 2 |
| 2 | Sal HernandezTY142668 | PCC | A | Minor | 484.34 | 2 |
| 3 | Taylor j Latham | Open | U | Minor | 523.24 | 3 |
| 3 | John JohnsonFY106647 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 506.19 | 3 |
| 3 | Dillon GroverA154613 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 435.54 | 3 |
| 3 | Scott KuenstlerL4290 | PCC | B | Minor | 343.77 | 3 |
| 4 | Anthony GiulianoA152263 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 486.25 | 4 |
| 4 | Justin SonanTY98307 | Open | B | Minor | 477.15 | 4 |
| 4 | Rafael RiegelA153329 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 419.61 | 4 |
| 4 | Henry ShamdasA133122 | PCC | U | Minor | 131.98 | 4 |
| 5 | Juan FloresA138609 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 479.46 | 5 |
| 5 | Jeremy MancosFY139123 | Open | A | Minor | 450.78 | 5 |
| 5 | Nino joseph LacsinaTY145391 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 418.16 | 5 |
| 6 | Brett BuchananL5974 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 465.65 | 6 |
| 6 | Nick AmescuaL5596 | Open | B | Major | 427.96 | 6 |
| 6 | Joey Keith | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 413.41 | 6 |
| 7 | Zach Mcfaddin | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 465.34 | 7 |
| 7 | Christian Jones | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 404.46 | 7 |
| 7 | Larry EsparzaTY103548 | Open | B | Major | 375.11 | 7 |
| 8 | Michael BeaversL6148 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 451.20 | 8 |
| 8 | Felix ChamielecA145448 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 387.11 | 8 |
| 8 | Arnold AlambatinA115288 | Open | C | Major | 354.32 | 8 |
| 9 | Benjamin Pina | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 417.02 | 9 |
| 9 | James MancillasL5985 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 377.00 | 9 |
| 9 | Crayton BuchananL5976 | Open | C | Major | 353.72 | 9 |
| 10 | Justin GreenA143101 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 411.75 | 10 |
| 10 | Mike RickmanTY83119 | Open | C | Major | 352.12 | 10 |
| 10 | Arthur Pruneda | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 325.76 | 10 |
| 11 | William HammondTY150304 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 389.96 | 11 |
| 11 | David StanfieldA136192 | Open | C | Major | 324.89 | 11 |
| 11 | Daniel Zengerle | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 235.84 | 11 |
| 12 | Roger Vasquez | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 385.43 | 12 |
| 12 | Don WelchA148598 | Open | U | Major | 304.83 | 12 |
| 12 | Justin BoyantonA158818 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 102.93 | 12 |
| 13 | Ray Adams | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 342.86 | 13 |
| 13 | Lupe HernandezA150689 | Open | U | Minor | 287.77 | 13 |
| 13 | Bryson BoyantonA158819 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 42.06 | 13 |
| 14 | Jack GiannettinoA152371 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 323.90 | 14 |
| 14 | Rori SongcoA72605 | Open | U | Major | 264.43 | 14 |
| 15 | Tom HefnerTY81213 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 311.53 | 15 |
| 15 | Ron Mann | Open | B | Major | 224.38 | 15 |
| 16 | Cameron BonesteelA155122 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 303.52 | 16 |
| 16 | Gus Gonzalez | Open | U | Minor | 170.75 | 16 |
| 17 | John FischerA152821 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 303.36 | 17 |
| 17 | Lonnie MarchbanksFY80063 | Open | C | Minor | 152.52 | 17 |
| 18 | David Halsey | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 298.31 | 18 |
| 19 | Roy PiringA149492 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 224.27 | 19 |
| 20 | Ryan Mote | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 206.41 | 20 |
| 21 | David Cantu | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 60.12 | 21 |
| 22 | Joe Mascorro DQTY120811 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 0.00 | 22 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew MendezA146126 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 5.34 | 5.34 | 4.67 | 5.41 | 3.24 | 6.40 | 515.60 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jake CantuA150455 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 5.24 | 5.73 | 4.10 | 4.50 | 4.84 | 6.26 | 511.78 | 99.3 |
| 3 | John JohnsonFY106647 · 3 overall | M | Minor | 4.67 | 5.81 | 6.00 | 5.77 | 1.80 | 5.72 | 506.19 | 98.2 |
| 4 | Anthony GiulianoA152263 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 4.52 | 6.32 | 6.30 | 4.11 | 4.06 | 4.61 | 486.25 | 94.3 |
| 5 | Juan FloresA138609 · 5 overall | A | Minor | 5.39 | 6.03 | 0.00 | 5.50 | 3.93 | 5.38 | 479.46 | 93.0 |
| 6 | Brett BuchananL5974 · 6 overall | A | Minor | 4.55 | 5.72 | 4.20 | 5.22 | 2.84 | 4.55 | 465.65 | 90.3 |
| 7 | Zach Mcfaddin · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.33 | 5.89 | 5.70 | 4.99 | 3.06 | 3.84 | 465.34 | 90.2 |
| 8 | Michael BeaversL6148 · 8 overall | A | Minor | 4.98 | 5.31 | 2.32 | 4.29 | 4.25 | 5.13 | 451.20 | 87.5 |
| 9 | Benjamin Pina · 9 overall | U | Minor | 4.51 | 5.77 | 4.50 | 3.97 | 0.99 | 4.63 | 417.02 | 80.9 |
| 10 | Justin GreenA143101 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 4.76 | 5.18 | 5.89 | 3.57 | 0.96 | 4.57 | 411.75 | 79.9 |
| 11 | William HammondTY150304 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.35 | 3.87 | 4.99 | 3.67 | 3.38 | 4.82 | 389.96 | 75.6 |
| 12 | Roger Vasquez · 12 overall | U | Minor | 4.87 | 5.88 | 4.76 | 1.26 | 2.43 | 4.98 | 385.43 | 74.8 |
| 13 | Ray Adams · 13 overall | U | Minor | 2.69 | 4.05 | 4.82 | 3.69 | 1.60 | 3.81 | 342.86 | 66.5 |
| 14 | Jack GiannettinoA152371 · 14 overall | U | Minor | 4.35 | 3.84 | 0.00 | 3.61 | 3.57 | 2.64 | 323.90 | 62.8 |
| 15 | Tom HefnerTY81213 · 15 overall | C | Minor | 2.80 | 3.85 | 2.22 | 2.92 | 2.80 | 3.78 | 311.53 | 60.4 |
| 16 | Cameron BonesteelA155122 · 16 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 4.35 | 0.00 | 4.24 | 3.40 | 4.42 | 303.52 | 58.9 |
| 17 | John FischerA152821 · 17 overall | C | Minor | 2.87 | 3.54 | 5.18 | 2.37 | 2.49 | 2.92 | 303.36 | 58.8 |
| 18 | David Halsey · 18 overall | U | Minor | 3.46 | 4.28 | 0.00 | 2.09 | 3.70 | 3.62 | 298.31 | 57.9 |
| 19 | Roy PiringA149492 · 19 overall | D | Minor | 1.05 | 2.56 | 2.44 | 2.79 | 1.81 | 2.61 | 224.27 | 43.5 |
| 20 | Ryan Mote · 20 overall | U | Minor | 2.24 | 2.30 | 2.46 | 2.02 | 0.96 | 2.39 | 206.41 | 40.0 |
| 21 | David Cantu · 21 overall | U | Minor | 0.27 | 1.74 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.93 | 0.58 | 60.12 | 11.7 |
| 22 | Joe Mascorro DQTY120811 · 22 overall | B | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wade PetreeTY123170 · 1 overall | C | Major | 2.88 | 4.17 | 2.67 | 2.77 | 2.71 | 3.44 | 533.06 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Lloyd SteelmanFY67516 · 2 overall | C | Major | 2.86 | 2.91 | 3.10 | 3.67 | 2.91 | 2.30 | 507.07 | 95.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sal HernandezTY142668 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 6.26 | 6.91 | 6.70 | 5.37 | 4.27 | 5.21 | 563.12 | 100.0 |
| 2 | David WarrenTY40917 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 5.42 | 7.24 | 4.53 | 4.00 | 3.88 | 5.83 | 507.34 | 90.1 |
| 3 | Dillon GroverA154613 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.29 | 5.55 | 2.60 | 4.57 | 3.46 | 4.82 | 435.54 | 77.3 |
| 4 | Rafael RiegelA153329 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.94 | 4.98 | 1.96 | 3.78 | 4.26 | 4.80 | 419.61 | 74.5 |
| 5 | Nino joseph LacsinaTY145391 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.66 | 5.48 | 3.35 | 4.56 | 1.53 | 5.57 | 418.16 | 74.3 |
| 6 | Joey Keith · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.56 | 4.21 | 4.20 | 4.23 | 4.20 | 4.59 | 413.41 | 73.4 |
| 7 | Christian Jones · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.90 | 5.33 | 3.96 | 4.28 | 1.74 | 4.70 | 404.46 | 71.8 |
| 8 | Felix ChamielecA145448 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.58 | 4.86 | 1.11 | 4.19 | 3.46 | 4.65 | 387.11 | 68.7 |
| 9 | James MancillasL5985 · 9 overall | B | Minor | 4.33 | 3.45 | 5.09 | 4.45 | 2.23 | 3.45 | 377.00 | 67.0 |
| 10 | Arthur Pruneda · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.42 | 3.89 | 3.43 | 3.25 | 1.84 | 3.78 | 325.76 | 57.9 |
| 11 | Daniel Zengerle · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.04 | 2.36 | 2.79 | 2.63 | 0.00 | 3.21 | 235.84 | 41.9 |
| 12 | Justin BoyantonA158818 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 0.54 | 1.77 | 0.85 | 0.00 | 0.66 | 2.65 | 102.93 | 18.3 |
| 13 | Bryson BoyantonA158819 · 13 overall | U | Minor | 2.52 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.32 | 42.06 | 7.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kyle RiojasA37285 · 1 overall | M | Major | 6.58 | 7.21 | 8.47 | 5.83 | 5.50 | 6.26 | 548.72 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Walker KopplinA113405 · 2 overall | A | Major | 5.66 | 7.25 | 7.31 | 6.56 | 4.46 | 6.61 | 538.57 | 98.2 |
| 3 | Taylor j Latham · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.17 | 6.72 | 6.89 | 5.96 | 5.26 | 6.18 | 523.24 | 95.4 |
| 4 | Justin SonanTY98307 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 4.87 | 7.07 | 6.63 | 5.28 | 4.54 | 5.58 | 477.15 | 87.0 |
| 5 | Jeremy MancosFY139123 · 5 overall | A | Minor | 4.42 | 7.84 | 4.77 | 5.67 | 2.64 | 5.14 | 450.78 | 82.2 |
| 6 | Nick AmescuaL5596 · 6 overall | B | Major | 4.87 | 5.41 | 5.47 | 5.54 | 2.32 | 5.85 | 427.96 | 78.0 |
| 7 | Larry EsparzaTY103548 · 7 overall | B | Major | 4.67 | 5.23 | 6.71 | 3.52 | 3.40 | 4.28 | 375.11 | 68.4 |
| 8 | Arnold AlambatinA115288 · 8 overall | C | Major | 4.19 | 4.80 | 5.06 | 4.29 | 4.14 | 3.01 | 354.32 | 64.6 |
| 9 | Crayton BuchananL5976 · 9 overall | C | Major | 4.59 | 4.32 | 5.51 | 3.98 | 2.31 | 4.59 | 353.72 | 64.5 |
| 10 | Mike RickmanTY83119 · 10 overall | C | Major | 4.15 | 5.04 | 1.49 | 4.25 | 3.65 | 4.66 | 352.12 | 64.2 |
| 11 | David StanfieldA136192 · 11 overall | C | Major | 3.54 | 4.90 | 1.80 | 4.39 | 1.61 | 4.68 | 324.89 | 59.2 |
| 12 | Don WelchA148598 · 12 overall | U | Major | 4.31 | 4.87 | 1.80 | 3.37 | 2.06 | 3.85 | 304.83 | 55.5 |
| 13 | Lupe HernandezA150689 · 13 overall | U | Minor | 2.24 | 4.11 | 1.32 | 3.84 | 3.70 | 3.78 | 287.77 | 52.4 |
| 14 | Rori SongcoA72605 · 14 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 4.64 | 5.53 | 3.67 | 1.60 | 3.49 | 264.43 | 48.2 |
| 15 | Ron Mann · 15 overall | B | Major | 1.79 | 4.32 | 1.02 | 2.76 | 2.24 | 2.54 | 224.38 | 40.9 |
| 16 | Gus Gonzalez · 16 overall | U | Minor | 2.38 | 3.10 | 0.33 | 1.94 | 0.65 | 2.38 | 170.75 | 31.1 |
| 17 | Lonnie MarchbanksFY80063 · 17 overall | C | Minor | 2.39 | 1.53 | 2.08 | 1.77 | 1.08 | 1.97 | 152.52 | 27.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul WilliamsA83062 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 6.36 | 8.04 | 7.30 | 6.77 | 4.30 | 6.67 | 568.98 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sal HernandezTY142668 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 5.62 | 6.18 | 5.83 | 5.81 | 5.27 | 5.13 | 484.34 | 85.1 |
| 3 | Scott KuenstlerL4290 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 4.11 | 3.95 | 5.38 | 4.40 | 1.72 | 4.42 | 343.77 | 60.4 |
| 4 | Henry ShamdasA133122 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.43 | 2.07 | 0.94 | 0.00 | 2.11 | 3.94 | 131.98 | 23.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Victor GutierrezL6357 · 1 overall | C | Major | 2.66 | 3.04 | 1.02 | 2.74 | 3.22 | 2.86 | 580.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 18 rounds · 56 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kyle Riojas | Open | 6.5769 | 12.62 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Paul Williams | PCC | 6.3649 | 14.14 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Sal Hernandez | Limited Optics | 6.2640 | 13.41 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Taylor j Latham | Open | 6.1719 | 13.61 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.46 |
| 5 | Walker Kopplin | Open | 5.6617 | 14.66 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.48 |
| 6 | Sal Hernandez | PCC | 5.6196 | 13.88 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.46 |
| 7 | David Warren | Limited Optics | 5.4237 | 14.75 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.93 |
| 8 | Juan Flores | Carry Optics | 5.3881 | 15.59 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 9 | Andrew Mendez | Carry Optics | 5.3401 | 15.73 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.20 |
| 10 | Jake Cantu | Carry Optics | 5.2378 | 14.51 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.49 |
| 11 | Michael Beavers | Carry Optics | 4.9777 | 15.67 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.14 |
| 12 | Rafael Riegel | Limited Optics | 4.9444 | 16.18 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.04 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 25 rounds · 57 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Williams | PCC | 8.0445 | 15.29 | 24 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Jeremy Mancos | Open | 7.8368 | 15.44 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 3 | Walker Kopplin | Open | 7.2491 | 16.14 | 17 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.63 |
| 4 | David Warren | Limited Optics | 7.2373 | 15.89 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 5 | Kyle Riojas | Open | 7.2050 | 16.10 | 16 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.92 |
| 6 | Justin Sonan | Open | 7.0701 | 17.68 | 25 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.77 |
| 7 | Sal Hernandez | Limited Optics | 6.9067 | 16.94 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.29 |
| 8 | Taylor j Latham | Open | 6.7173 | 17.12 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.14 |
| 9 | Anthony Giuliano | Carry Optics | 6.3209 | 18.51 | 22 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 10 | Sal Hernandez | PCC | 6.1843 | 16.17 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 96.10 |
| 11 | Juan Flores | Carry Optics | 6.0276 | 17.42 | 17 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.20 |
| 12 | Zach Mcfaddin | Carry Optics | 5.8938 | 20.53 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.55 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 52 runs · classifier 19-03
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kyle Riojas | Open | 8.4695 | 6.73 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Walker Kopplin | Open | 7.3103 | 7.25 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.79 |
| 3 | Paul Williams | PCC | 7.3012 | 7.67 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Taylor j Latham | Open | 6.8878 | 7.84 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.79 |
| 5 | Larry Esparza | Open | 6.7081 | 8.05 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.52 |
| 6 | Sal Hernandez | Limited Optics | 6.7039 | 8.95 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Justin Sonan | Open | 6.6339 | 8.14 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.00 |
| 8 | Anthony Giuliano | Carry Optics | 6.2954 | 8.26 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | John Johnson | Carry Optics | 5.9952 | 8.34 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.14 |
| 10 | Justin Green | Carry Optics | 5.8883 | 9.85 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.12 |
| 11 | Sal Hernandez | PCC | 5.8321 | 7.03 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 47.93 |
| 12 | Zach Mcfaddin | Carry Optics | 5.7034 | 10.52 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.36 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 28 rounds · 54 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Williams | PCC | 6.7745 | 19.78 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Walker Kopplin | Open | 6.5598 | 19.97 | 21 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Taylor j Latham | Open | 5.9649 | 19.95 | 25 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 127.30 |
| 4 | Kyle Riojas | Open | 5.8312 | 19.55 | 20 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 124.45 |
| 5 | Sal Hernandez | PCC | 5.8133 | 18.75 | 20 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.14 |
| 6 | John Johnson | Carry Optics | 5.7720 | 20.79 | 19 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Jeremy Mancos | Open | 5.6687 | 18.17 | 22 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 120.98 |
| 8 | Nick Amescua | Open | 5.5373 | 24.38 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.18 |
| 9 | Juan Flores | Carry Optics | 5.4955 | 22.20 | 19 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.29 |
| 10 | Andrew Mendez | Carry Optics | 5.4104 | 21.81 | 19 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.23 |
| 11 | Sal Hernandez | Limited Optics | 5.3653 | 17.52 | 19 · 6 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 12 | Justin Sonan | Open | 5.2762 | 24.26 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.61 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 12 rounds · 56 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kyle Riojas | Open | 5.4995 | 10.91 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Sal Hernandez | PCC | 5.2731 | 10.62 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Taylor j Latham | Open | 5.2632 | 11.40 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.42 |
| 4 | Jake Cantu | Carry Optics | 4.8443 | 11.56 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Justin Sonan | Open | 4.5413 | 11.01 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.55 |
| 6 | Walker Kopplin | Open | 4.4622 | 12.55 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.68 |
| 7 | Paul Williams | PCC | 4.3046 | 12.08 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.98 |
| 8 | Sal Hernandez | Limited Optics | 4.2708 | 9.60 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Rafael Riegel | Limited Optics | 4.2553 | 13.16 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.78 |
| 10 | Michael Beavers | Carry Optics | 4.2481 | 11.77 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.62 |
| 11 | Joey Keith | Limited Optics | 4.1991 | 12.86 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.99 |
| 12 | Arnold Alambatin | Open | 4.1401 | 12.56 | 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.17 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 21 rounds · 58 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Williams | PCC | 6.6711 | 15.14 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Walker Kopplin | Open | 6.6143 | 15.27 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Andrew Mendez | Carry Optics | 6.3961 | 14.54 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 4 | Jake Cantu | Carry Optics | 6.2582 | 15.18 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.74 |
| 5 | Kyle Riojas | Open | 6.2581 | 15.50 | 13 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.35 |
| 6 | Taylor j Latham | Open | 6.1809 | 15.37 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.12 |
| 7 | Nick Amescua | Open | 5.8517 | 17.26 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.89 |
| 8 | David Warren | Limited Optics | 5.8259 | 15.62 | 15 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 9 | John Johnson | Carry Optics | 5.7160 | 16.27 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.84 |
| 10 | Justin Sonan | Open | 5.5843 | 17.37 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.65 |
| 11 | Nino joseph Lacsina | Limited Optics | 5.5689 | 16.70 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.37 |
| 12 | Juan Flores | Carry Optics | 5.3756 | 14.51 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 88.25 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 25 | 125 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | 19-03 |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 21 | 105 |
More from River City Shooters Club
- Jan 26, 2025RCSC USPSA (6) 26 Jan 2025 70 shooters
- Jan 12, 2025RCSC USPSA (5) 12 Jan 2025 61 shooters
- Nov 10, 2024RCSC USPSA Nov 10 2024 49 shooters
- Oct 27, 2024RCSC USPSA 27 Oct 2024 67 shooters
- Sep 22, 2024RCSC USPSA 22 Sept 2024 71 shooters
- Aug 25, 2024RCSC USPSA 25 Aug 2024 65 shooters
Field
GM0M3A9B–D22U25