May 30, 2021 · Level I
Oulu Cup Pistol 1
Shooters
28
Divisions
5
Stages
6
Rounds
106
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mika Honkonen6191 | Production Optics | Minor | 530.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jarmo Karjalainen | Revolver | Minor | 530.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | RAP Aro560 | Standard | Major | 521.54 | 1 | |
| 1 | Petteri Leinonen | Open | Minor | 519.79 | 1 | |
| 1 | Harri Kinnunen2762 | Production | Minor | 518.04 | 1 | |
| 2 | Timo Turunen | Standard | Minor | 462.95 | 2 | |
| 2 | timo kauma6134 | Open | Major | 459.40 | 2 | |
| 2 | Aki Lamponen | Production Optics | Minor | 452.13 | 2 | |
| 2 | Santeri Hornela6927 | Production | Minor | 443.54 | 2 | |
| 3 | Markku Ke | Standard | Minor | 437.47 | 3 | |
| 3 | Jouni Hokajärvi1811 | Production Optics | Minor | 397.60 | 3 | |
| 3 | Jani Kunnari6131 | Production | Minor | 392.27 | 3 | |
| 3 | Tommi Tauriainen6755 | Open | Minor | 381.84 | 3 | |
| 4 | Petri Kemppainen3129 | Standard | Major | 424.21 | 4 | |
| 4 | Jari Lähetkangas4647 | Production | Minor | 391.57 | 4 | |
| 4 | Juha Pennanen6727 | Open | Minor | 327.23 | 4 | |
| 4 | Ilkka Holappa DQ5881 | Production Optics | Minor | 0.00 | 4 | |
| 5 | Eero Peltokoski5506 | Standard | Minor | 405.17 | 5 | |
| 5 | Mika Lehtonen | Production | Minor | 385.34 | 5 | |
| 5 | Seppo Takalo | Open | Minor | 322.94 | 5 | |
| 6 | Reetta Paavola6726 | Standard | Minor | 384.51 | 6 | |
| 6 | Tuomo Jäärni6135 | Production | Minor | 329.20 | 6 | |
| 6 | Esa Aho | Open | Minor | 283.67 | 6 | |
| 7 | Sampo Mattila3943 | Standard | Minor | 338.30 | 7 | |
| 8 | Pasi Rissanen | Standard | Minor | 335.40 | 8 | |
| 9 | Harri Kaarre5298 | Standard | Minor | 280.33 | 9 | |
| 10 | Tuukka Teppola | Standard | Minor | 266.11 | 10 | |
| 11 | Pasi Petäjäjärvi | Standard | Minor | 265.89 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petteri Leinonen · 1 overall | Minor | 6.24 | 6.68 | 7.83 | 6.66 | 5.50 | 7.31 | 519.79 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | timo kauma6134 · 2 overall | Major | 5.54 | 5.66 | 6.26 | 5.43 | 4.84 | 8.80 | 459.40 | 88.4 | |
| 3 | Tommi Tauriainen6755 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.15 | 4.82 | 6.18 | 5.57 | 4.61 | 6.15 | 381.84 | 73.5 | |
| 4 | Juha Pennanen6727 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.08 | 4.08 | 3.97 | 5.10 | 3.98 | 5.01 | 327.23 | 63.0 | |
| 5 | Seppo Takalo · 5 overall | Minor | 3.57 | 4.59 | 4.04 | 4.53 | 3.15 | 4.68 | 322.94 | 62.1 | |
| 6 | Esa Aho · 6 overall | Minor | 3.11 | 2.73 | 4.14 | 4.03 | 3.60 | 5.24 | 283.67 | 54.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harri Kinnunen2762 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.58 | 4.68 | 3.63 | 5.26 | 3.85 | 6.22 | 518.04 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Santeri Hornela6927 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.91 | 4.00 | 4.19 | 4.34 | 4.08 | 5.15 | 443.54 | 85.6 | |
| 3 | Jani Kunnari6131 · 3 overall | Minor | 1.37 | 3.43 | 3.93 | 5.14 | 3.29 | 5.61 | 392.27 | 75.7 | |
| 4 | Jari Lähetkangas4647 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.84 | 3.79 | 3.09 | 3.72 | 3.29 | 4.78 | 391.57 | 75.6 | |
| 5 | Mika Lehtonen · 5 overall | Minor | 3.18 | 2.99 | 3.46 | 3.61 | 3.34 | 5.11 | 385.34 | 74.4 | |
| 6 | Tuomo Jäärni6135 · 6 overall | Minor | 0.89 | 3.68 | 3.54 | 3.86 | 3.05 | 3.13 | 329.20 | 63.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mika Honkonen6191 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.07 | 5.18 | 4.78 | 5.69 | 4.70 | 6.78 | 530.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Aki Lamponen · 2 overall | Minor | 4.31 | 4.60 | 4.27 | 4.60 | 4.01 | 5.58 | 452.13 | 85.3 | |
| 3 | Jouni Hokajärvi1811 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.79 | 3.50 | 4.77 | 4.79 | 3.61 | 5.88 | 397.60 | 75.0 | |
| 4 | Ilkka Holappa DQ5881 · 4 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jarmo Karjalainen · 1 overall | Minor | 2.16 | 2.35 | 1.88 | 2.64 | 2.56 | 3.63 | 530.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAP Aro560 · 1 overall | Major | 5.02 | 6.10 | 6.90 | 6.54 | 5.17 | 9.12 | 521.54 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Timo Turunen · 2 overall | Minor | 5.44 | 5.33 | 5.20 | 5.28 | 4.75 | 7.31 | 462.95 | 88.8 | |
| 3 | Markku Ke · 3 overall | Minor | 4.58 | 5.09 | 5.51 | 6.13 | 4.02 | 6.19 | 437.47 | 83.9 | |
| 4 | Petri Kemppainen3129 · 4 overall | Major | 4.92 | 4.01 | 4.88 | 6.07 | 4.06 | 7.30 | 424.21 | 81.3 | |
| 5 | Eero Peltokoski5506 · 5 overall | Minor | 4.60 | 4.38 | 5.57 | 5.32 | 3.73 | 5.91 | 405.17 | 77.7 | |
| 6 | Reetta Paavola6726 · 6 overall | Minor | 4.96 | 4.23 | 3.03 | 4.53 | 3.61 | 7.32 | 384.51 | 73.7 | |
| 7 | Sampo Mattila3943 · 7 overall | Minor | 3.88 | 3.53 | 3.76 | 4.40 | 3.28 | 6.01 | 338.30 | 64.9 | |
| 8 | Pasi Rissanen · 8 overall | Minor | 3.92 | 3.75 | 3.64 | 4.11 | 3.61 | 4.84 | 335.40 | 64.3 | |
| 9 | Harri Kaarre5298 · 9 overall | Minor | 2.52 | 2.51 | 3.83 | 3.68 | 3.89 | 4.71 | 280.33 | 53.8 | |
| 10 | Tuukka Teppola · 10 overall | Minor | 2.58 | 3.05 | 4.02 | 3.59 | 2.51 | 3.89 | 266.11 | 51.0 | |
| 11 | Pasi Petäjäjärvi · 11 overall | Minor | 3.11 | 2.99 | 3.10 | 3.94 | 1.60 | 4.89 | 265.89 | 51.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 22 rounds · 27 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petteri Leinonen | Open | 6.2350 | 16.68 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | timo kauma | Open | 5.5355 | 16.62 | 10 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.66 |
| 3 | Timo Turunen | Standard | 5.4381 | 19.86 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Mika Honkonen | Production Optics | 5.0669 | 20.92 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | RAP Aro | Standard | 5.0199 | 20.12 | 13 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.54 |
| 6 | Reetta Paavola | Standard | 4.9630 | 18.94 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.39 |
| 7 | Petri Kemppainen | Standard | 4.9219 | 21.13 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.56 |
| 8 | Eero Peltokoski | Standard | 4.6018 | 22.60 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.08 |
| 9 | Harri Kinnunen | Production | 4.5781 | 22.28 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 10 | Markku Ke | Standard | 4.5762 | 19.23 | 12 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.57 |
| 11 | Aki Lamponen | Production Optics | 4.3082 | 24.14 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.53 |
| 12 | Pasi Rissanen | Standard | 3.9170 | 25.53 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.23 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 25 rounds · 27 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petteri Leinonen | Open | 6.6779 | 17.82 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | RAP Aro | Standard | 6.0988 | 19.02 | 16 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 3 | timo kauma | Open | 5.6613 | 21.02 | 19 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.97 |
| 4 | Timo Turunen | Standard | 5.3265 | 21.59 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.17 |
| 5 | Mika Honkonen | Production Optics | 5.1787 | 21.82 | 19 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 6 | Markku Ke | Standard | 5.0946 | 20.61 | 15 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.42 |
| 7 | Tommi Tauriainen | Open | 4.8198 | 23.86 | 21 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.22 |
| 8 | Harri Kinnunen | Production | 4.6800 | 25.00 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 9 | Aki Lamponen | Production Optics | 4.5991 | 24.57 | 20 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.01 |
| 10 | Seppo Takalo | Open | 4.5885 | 26.37 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.89 |
| 11 | Eero Peltokoski | Standard | 4.3796 | 21.92 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 89.76 |
| 12 | Reetta Paavola | Standard | 4.2313 | 23.87 | 15 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.72 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 11 rounds · 27 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petteri Leinonen | Open | 7.8348 | 7.02 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | RAP Aro | Standard | 6.9012 | 7.39 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 3 | timo kauma | Open | 6.2580 | 7.83 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.93 |
| 4 | Tommi Tauriainen | Open | 6.1844 | 8.57 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.41 |
| 5 | Eero Peltokoski | Standard | 5.5731 | 9.51 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.42 |
| 6 | Markku Ke | Standard | 5.5118 | 8.89 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.93 |
| 7 | Timo Turunen | Standard | 5.1962 | 9.43 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.41 |
| 8 | Petri Kemppainen | Standard | 4.8758 | 10.87 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.86 |
| 9 | Mika Honkonen | Production Optics | 4.7758 | 10.26 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 10 | Jouni Hokajärvi | Production Optics | 4.7665 | 10.28 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.89 |
| 11 | Aki Lamponen | Production Optics | 4.2735 | 10.53 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.22 |
| 12 | Santeri Hornela | Production | 4.1880 | 11.70 | 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 20 rounds · 27 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petteri Leinonen | Open | 6.6572 | 14.12 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | RAP Aro | Standard | 6.5414 | 14.37 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Markku Ke | Standard | 6.1341 | 14.02 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.77 |
| 4 | Petri Kemppainen | Standard | 6.0739 | 15.97 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.85 |
| 5 | Mika Honkonen | Production Optics | 5.6872 | 14.77 | 15 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Tommi Tauriainen | Open | 5.5690 | 16.52 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.65 |
| 7 | timo kauma | Open | 5.4286 | 17.50 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.54 |
| 8 | Eero Peltokoski | Standard | 5.3191 | 16.92 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.32 |
| 9 | Timo Turunen | Standard | 5.2826 | 16.28 | 15 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.76 |
| 10 | Harri Kinnunen | Production | 5.2632 | 17.48 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 11 | Jani Kunnari | Production | 5.1394 | 18.29 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.65 |
| 12 | Juha Pennanen | Open | 5.1004 | 18.43 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.61 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 16 rounds · 27 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petteri Leinonen | Open | 5.5046 | 13.08 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | RAP Aro | Standard | 5.1736 | 14.11 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | timo kauma | Open | 4.8367 | 15.92 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.29 |
| 4 | Timo Turunen | Standard | 4.7530 | 15.99 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.50 |
| 5 | Mika Honkonen | Production Optics | 4.7016 | 16.59 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Tommi Tauriainen | Open | 4.6145 | 16.47 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.06 |
| 7 | Santeri Hornela | Production | 4.0841 | 16.65 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Petri Kemppainen | Standard | 4.0646 | 19.19 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.85 |
| 9 | Markku Ke | Standard | 4.0153 | 15.69 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 62.09 |
| 10 | Aki Lamponen | Production Optics | 4.0065 | 18.47 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.17 |
| 11 | Juha Pennanen | Open | 3.9828 | 18.58 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.88 |
| 12 | Harri Kaarre | Standard | 3.8940 | 18.49 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.21 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 12 rounds · 27 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAP Aro | Standard | 9.1200 | 6.25 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | timo kauma | Open | 8.8050 | 6.36 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Reetta Paavola | Standard | 7.3232 | 7.92 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.18 |
| 4 | Timo Turunen | Standard | 7.3140 | 7.93 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.12 |
| 5 | Petteri Leinonen | Open | 7.3072 | 7.39 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.79 |
| 6 | Petri Kemppainen | Standard | 7.2956 | 7.95 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.00 |
| 7 | Mika Honkonen | Production Optics | 6.7757 | 8.56 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Harri Kinnunen | Production | 6.2201 | 8.36 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Markku Ke | Standard | 6.1856 | 8.73 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.69 |
| 10 | Tommi Tauriainen | Open | 6.1471 | 9.11 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.89 |
| 11 | Sampo Mattila | Standard | 6.0075 | 7.99 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.52 |
| 12 | Eero Peltokoski | Standard | 5.9102 | 8.46 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.88 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 25 | 125 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0