Jun 10, 2018 · Level I · Classifier match
BRC_20180610
Shooters
43
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
127
Field
5 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brad McKiernanA59267 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 628.28 | 1 |
| 1 | Richard ClareA85424 | Production | M | Minor | 626.70 | 1 |
| 1 | Lauren HornerTY71925 | Open | A | Major | 626.49 | 1 |
| 1 | Patrick JonesA79592 | Revolver | A | Major | 619.52 | 1 |
| 1 | Price McDonaldTY74985 | Limited | M | Major | 600.64 | 1 |
| 1 | Jon MannaTY91017 | Single Stack | B | Minor | 587.44 | 1 |
| 2 | Sem ChimA86605 | Production | M | Minor | 575.43 | 2 |
| 2 | Jonathan DegenhartFY80572 | Limited | C | Major | 565.63 | 2 |
| 2 | Jeff MeyerTY16618 | Open | A | Major | 553.12 | 2 |
| 2 | Ronald Ng | Revolver | B | Minor | 552.56 | 2 |
| 2 | Stephen JohsL4173 | Single Stack | C | Minor | 499.16 | 2 |
| 2 | Paul HylandTY38481 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 496.80 | 2 |
| 3 | Joe TregenzaL4407 | Production | A | Minor | 520.73 | 3 |
| 3 | David BeebeTY88191 | Limited | C | Major | 513.27 | 3 |
| 3 | Sean KellejianA111377 | Open | B | Minor | 506.21 | 3 |
| 3 | James LutterA100974 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 475.67 | 3 |
| 3 | Jim WaughTY81342 | Single Stack | D | Major | 387.11 | 3 |
| 4 | Peter PresA59168 | Limited | A | Major | 505.96 | 4 |
| 4 | Scott LongA102192 | Production | C | Minor | 468.77 | 4 |
| 4 | Robert MarkhamTY84025 | Open | C | Major | 408.15 | 4 |
| 4 | Michael ColbertA63705 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 392.76 | 4 |
| 5 | Jonah PresA90694 | Limited | C | Minor | 503.34 | 5 |
| 5 | Nico DattelsA100788 | Production | C | Minor | 453.32 | 5 |
| 5 | Dan Twing | Carry Optics | X | Minor | 373.12 | 5 |
| 5 | Clayton Lampert | Open | U | Minor | 309.38 | 5 |
| 6 | Keith MarkeyTY87911 | Limited | B | Major | 498.57 | 6 |
| 6 | Steven LichonL3812 | Production | B | Minor | 425.07 | 6 |
| 6 | Jake MilsteinA100272 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 257.05 | 6 |
| 6 | Jim FrancisL657 | Open | C | Major | 213.21 | 6 |
| 7 | Paul HauserTY94756 | Limited | B | Minor | 476.86 | 7 |
| 7 | Paul Clark SrFY20707 | Production | C | Minor | 414.34 | 7 |
| 8 | Dan TroxelA52572 | Limited | C | Minor | 455.23 | 8 |
| 8 | Dominic Small | Production | U | Minor | 374.52 | 8 |
| 8 | Richard SealsTY69880 | Open | C | Major | 0.00 | 7 |
| 9 | John OaklandTY102270 | Limited | D | Minor | 431.66 | 9 |
| 9 | Josh BlackwellA110386 | Production | U | Minor | 369.01 | 9 |
| 10 | Scott WatanabeTY69271 | Limited | C | Major | 419.69 | 10 |
| 10 | Gary BartonA99429 | Production | C | Minor | 361.40 | 10 |
| 11 | Robert Wooden | Limited | U | Minor | 356.12 | 11 |
| 12 | Jerome Vigil | Limited | U | Minor | 321.22 | 12 |
| 13 | John MartynyTY102190 | Limited | D | Major | 293.26 | 13 |
| 14 | Bob ZimbergL4012 | Limited | C | Major | 262.20 | 14 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brad McKiernanA59267 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 7.29 | 8.24 | 7.31 | 8.36 | 10.15 | 8.44 | 628.28 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Paul HylandTY38481 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 7.65 | 6.82 | 0.00 | 8.06 | 8.25 | 8.01 | 496.80 | 79.1 |
| 3 | James LutterA100974 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 6.63 | 5.85 | 6.05 | 5.67 | 6.85 | 6.11 | 475.67 | 75.7 |
| 4 | Michael ColbertA63705 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 4.78 | 4.90 | 5.42 | 5.34 | 5.75 | 5.16 | 392.76 | 62.5 |
| 5 | Dan Twing · 5 overall | X | Minor | 5.71 | 4.63 | 4.12 | 4.77 | 4.53 | 5.85 | 373.12 | 59.4 |
| 6 | Jake MilsteinA100272 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 3.77 | 2.63 | 3.76 | 3.43 | 3.20 | 4.05 | 257.05 | 40.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Price McDonaldTY74985 · 1 overall | M | Major | 7.00 | 7.51 | 5.69 | 7.14 | 7.72 | 8.60 | 600.64 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jonathan DegenhartFY80572 · 2 overall | C | Major | 7.54 | 5.72 | 6.73 | 6.36 | 7.68 | 6.50 | 565.63 | 94.2 |
| 3 | David BeebeTY88191 · 3 overall | C | Major | 7.37 | 5.18 | 5.97 | 6.40 | 6.05 | 6.63 | 513.27 | 85.5 |
| 4 | Peter PresA59168 · 4 overall | A | Major | 6.45 | 7.37 | 8.16 | 5.18 | 5.53 | 2.04 | 505.96 | 84.2 |
| 5 | Jonah PresA90694 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 6.31 | 6.12 | 5.35 | 3.02 | 7.55 | 6.14 | 503.34 | 83.8 |
| 6 | Keith MarkeyTY87911 · 6 overall | B | Major | 6.02 | 5.61 | 6.37 | 5.53 | 6.37 | 6.52 | 498.57 | 83.0 |
| 7 | Paul HauserTY94756 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 3.94 | 5.47 | 6.49 | 6.15 | 7.02 | 6.53 | 476.86 | 79.4 |
| 8 | Dan TroxelA52572 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 5.55 | 5.40 | 5.33 | 4.75 | 5.98 | 5.65 | 455.23 | 75.8 |
| 9 | John OaklandTY102270 · 9 overall | D | Minor | 5.53 | 5.61 | 5.91 | 4.87 | 4.34 | 5.53 | 431.66 | 71.9 |
| 10 | Scott WatanabeTY69271 · 10 overall | C | Major | 5.66 | 4.64 | 5.79 | 6.22 | 4.65 | 3.68 | 419.69 | 69.9 |
| 11 | Robert Wooden · 11 overall | U | Minor | 4.66 | 3.89 | 5.03 | 4.24 | 3.96 | 4.67 | 356.12 | 59.3 |
| 12 | Jerome Vigil · 12 overall | U | Minor | 4.60 | 4.73 | 2.92 | 3.32 | 3.65 | 2.57 | 321.22 | 53.5 |
| 13 | John MartynyTY102190 · 13 overall | D | Major | 4.37 | 4.08 | 4.96 | 3.88 | 2.29 | 1.25 | 293.26 | 48.8 |
| 14 | Bob ZimbergL4012 · 14 overall | C | Major | 4.91 | 4.67 | 4.07 | 2.78 | 0.00 | 2.99 | 262.20 | 43.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lauren HornerTY71925 · 1 overall | A | Major | 9.43 | 7.75 | 7.25 | 6.71 | 10.50 | 9.14 | 626.49 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jeff MeyerTY16618 · 2 overall | A | Major | 8.41 | 7.14 | 4.93 | 7.69 | 8.67 | 8.78 | 553.12 | 88.3 |
| 3 | Sean KellejianA111377 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 6.20 | 7.70 | 7.33 | 6.85 | 6.87 | 6.11 | 506.21 | 80.8 |
| 4 | Robert MarkhamTY84025 · 4 overall | C | Major | 6.52 | 3.98 | 6.33 | 5.99 | 6.05 | 5.25 | 408.15 | 65.2 |
| 5 | Clayton Lampert · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.05 | 4.27 | 4.44 | 4.83 | 4.50 | 3.01 | 309.38 | 49.4 |
| 6 | Jim FrancisL657 · 6 overall | C | Major | 2.98 | 2.71 | 3.30 | 3.90 | 3.16 | 1.07 | 213.21 | 34.0 |
| 7 | Richard SealsTY69880 · 8 overall | C | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Jim SterlingA99253 · 7 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Richard ClareA85424 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 8.67 | 7.30 | 7.23 | 6.57 | 7.83 | 8.36 | 626.70 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sem ChimA86605 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 6.81 | 7.11 | 8.07 | 6.28 | 7.20 | 6.86 | 575.43 | 91.8 |
| 3 | Joe TregenzaL4407 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 6.38 | 6.74 | 6.32 | 4.49 | 6.87 | 6.80 | 520.73 | 83.1 |
| 4 | Scott LongA102192 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 5.61 | 5.76 | 5.65 | 4.92 | 5.82 | 7.19 | 468.77 | 74.8 |
| 5 | Nico DattelsA100788 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 6.24 | 5.81 | 6.05 | 3.53 | 5.37 | 5.95 | 453.32 | 72.3 |
| 6 | Steven LichonL3812 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 5.54 | 5.57 | 5.36 | 5.43 | 5.93 | 1.22 | 425.07 | 67.8 |
| 7 | Paul Clark SrFY20707 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 5.76 | 5.26 | 5.64 | 4.75 | 4.35 | 4.89 | 414.34 | 66.1 |
| 8 | Dominic Small · 8 overall | U | Minor | 4.36 | 4.85 | 5.58 | 2.93 | 4.83 | 4.65 | 374.52 | 59.8 |
| 9 | Josh BlackwellA110386 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.66 | 5.54 | 4.36 | 4.78 | 4.91 | 5.02 | 369.01 | 58.9 |
| 10 | Gary BartonA99429 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 3.93 | 4.95 | 4.96 | 3.40 | 4.87 | 3.66 | 361.40 | 57.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Patrick JonesA79592 · 1 overall | A | Major | 4.62 | 5.17 | 6.55 | 4.68 | 5.34 | 6.35 | 619.52 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ronald Ng · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.04 | 4.18 | 4.05 | 4.99 | 4.61 | 5.92 | 552.56 | 89.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jon MannaTY91017 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.78 | 5.47 | 4.96 | 5.72 | 5.75 | 1.03 | 587.44 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Stephen JohsL4173 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 5.05 | 3.73 | 4.38 | 4.64 | 3.79 | 4.95 | 499.16 | 85.0 |
| 3 | Jim WaughTY81342 · 3 overall | D | Major | 4.01 | 3.24 | 3.28 | 4.42 | 3.14 | 1.90 | 387.11 | 65.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Cuz Boulder!Comstock · 28 rounds · 41 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lauren Horner | Open | 9.4340 | 13.78 | 20 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Richard Clare | Production | 8.6682 | 12.69 | 15 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Jeff Meyer | Open | 8.4065 | 15.94 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.75 |
| 4 | Paul Hyland | Carry Optics | 7.6527 | 15.55 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Jonathan Degenhart | Limited | 7.5440 | 17.63 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | David Beebe | Limited | 7.3667 | 18.19 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.71 |
| 7 | Brad McKiernan | Carry Optics | 7.2852 | 14.55 | 13 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.28 |
| 8 | Price McDonald | Limited | 6.9952 | 18.87 | 20 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.82 |
| 9 | Sem Chim | Production | 6.8113 | 16.59 | 22 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.01 |
| 10 | James Lutter | Carry Optics | 6.6282 | 20.82 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.26 |
| 11 | Robert Markham | Open | 6.5197 | 20.86 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.75 |
| 12 | Peter Pres | Limited | 6.4498 | 17.52 | 15 · 12 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 119.69 |
2Happy DanceComstock · 28 rounds · 41 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brad McKiernan | Carry Optics | 8.2383 | 15.78 | 24 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Lauren Horner | Open | 7.7480 | 17.94 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Sean Kellejian | Open | 7.7017 | 16.36 | 22 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.16 |
| 4 | Price McDonald | Limited | 7.5097 | 18.11 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Peter Pres | Limited | 7.3718 | 18.72 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.43 |
| 6 | Richard Clare | Production | 7.3018 | 17.53 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Jeff Meyer | Open | 7.1390 | 18.49 | 20 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.00 |
| 8 | Sem Chim | Production | 7.1066 | 19.70 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.26 |
| 9 | Paul Hyland | Carry Optics | 6.8222 | 17.15 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 115.94 |
| 10 | Joe Tregenza | Production | 6.7381 | 19.59 | 25 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.19 |
| 11 | Jonah Pres | Limited | 6.1185 | 20.92 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.06 |
| 12 | James Lutter | Carry Optics | 5.8545 | 23.23 | 27 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.49 |
3Boom Boom The TurtlesComstock · 16 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Peter Pres | Limited | 8.1588 | 9.07 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Sem Chim | Production | 8.0662 | 9.67 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Sean Kellejian | Open | 7.3310 | 8.73 | 8 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Brad McKiernan | Carry Optics | 7.3096 | 9.85 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Lauren Horner | Open | 7.2545 | 8.96 | 11 · 0 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.17 |
| 6 | Richard Clare | Production | 7.2289 | 9.96 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.70 |
| 7 | Jonathan Degenhart | Limited | 6.7299 | 10.55 | 13 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.99 |
| 8 | Patrick Jones | Revolver | 6.5476 | 11.76 | 15 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Paul Hauser | Limited | 6.4892 | 12.02 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.63 |
| 10 | Keith Markey | Limited | 6.3689 | 12.09 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.45 |
| 11 | Robert Markham | Open | 6.3251 | 12.49 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.02 |
| 12 | Joe Tregenza | Production | 6.3224 | 9.49 | 6 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.71 |
4Times TwoComstock · 12 rounds · 41 runs · classifier 99-10
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brad McKiernan | Carry Optics | 8.3601 | 6.22 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Paul Hyland | Carry Optics | 8.0645 | 6.20 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.88 |
| 3 | Jeff Meyer | Open | 7.6923 | 7.28 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Price McDonald | Limited | 7.1429 | 6.72 | 6 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Sean Kellejian | Open | 6.8536 | 6.42 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.46 |
| 6 | Lauren Horner | Open | 6.7083 | 6.41 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 52.32 |
| 7 | Richard Clare | Production | 6.5657 | 7.92 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | David Beebe | Limited | 6.3961 | 8.13 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.73 |
| 9 | Jonathan Degenhart | Limited | 6.3636 | 8.80 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.45 |
| 10 | Sem Chim | Production | 6.2842 | 7.32 | 7 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.43 |
| 11 | Scott Watanabe | Limited | 6.2212 | 8.68 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.26 |
| 12 | Paul Hauser | Limited | 6.1471 | 9.11 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.64 |
5Charlie Doesn't Want Tuna With Good TasteComstock · 31 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lauren Horner | Open | 10.5023 | 13.14 | 20 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Brad McKiernan | Carry Optics | 10.1490 | 14.09 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 3 | Jeff Meyer | Open | 8.6667 | 16.50 | 21 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.91 |
| 4 | Paul Hyland | Carry Optics | 8.2534 | 15.63 | 19 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.05 |
| 5 | Richard Clare | Production | 7.8330 | 17.49 | 22 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 6 | Price McDonald | Limited | 7.7214 | 18.52 | 23 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 7 | Jonathan Degenhart | Limited | 7.6760 | 18.89 | 23 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.09 |
| 8 | Jonah Pres | Limited | 7.5482 | 18.15 | 24 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 151.52 |
| 9 | Sem Chim | Production | 7.2029 | 16.66 | 21 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 142.53 |
| 10 | Paul Hauser | Limited | 7.0237 | 19.79 | 23 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.99 |
| 11 | Joe Tregenza | Production | 6.8744 | 20.22 | 23 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.03 |
| 12 | Sean Kellejian | Open | 6.8702 | 19.65 | 21 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.39 |
6Don't Sleep On BillVirginia · 12 rounds · 41 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lauren Horner | Open | 9.1362 | 6.02 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Jeff Meyer | Open | 8.7798 | 6.72 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.66 |
| 3 | Price McDonald | Limited | 8.5987 | 6.28 | 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Brad McKiernan | Carry Optics | 8.4425 | 6.87 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Richard Clare | Production | 8.3601 | 6.22 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Paul Hyland | Carry Optics | 8.0114 | 6.99 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.94 |
| 7 | Scott Long | Production | 7.1887 | 7.79 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.59 |
| 8 | Sem Chim | Production | 6.8554 | 6.71 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.20 |
| 9 | Joe Tregenza | Production | 6.7961 | 8.24 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.78 |
| 10 | David Beebe | Limited | 6.6265 | 8.30 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.24 |
| 11 | Paul Hauser | Limited | 6.5268 | 8.58 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.54 |
| 12 | Keith Markey | Limited | 6.5163 | 7.98 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.47 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cuz Boulder! | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 2 | Happy Dance | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 3 | Boom Boom The Turtles | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Times Two | Comstock | 12 | 60 | 99-10 |
| 5 | Charlie Doesn't Want Tuna With Good Taste | Comstock | 31 | 155 | |
| 6 | Don't Sleep On Bill | Virginia | 12 | 60 |
More from Boulder Rifle Club
- Feb 13, 2022BRC_20220213 55 shooters
- Jan 9, 2022BRC_20220109 27 shooters
- Nov 14, 2021BRC_20211114 30 shooters
- Apr 11, 2021BRC_20210411 33 shooters
- Feb 10, 2019BRC_20190210 37 shooters
- Jan 13, 2019BRC_20190113 48 shooters
Field
GM0M5A5B–D26U6