May 9, 2023 · Level I
SIG SAUER Academy- Armed Professional League Match #5-23
Shooters
17
Divisions
3
Stages
2
Rounds
33
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David NoyesA79998 | Open | Major | 165.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | max castriconeA136459 | division 1 | Major | 165.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Chris O'Toole | none | Major | 165.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Wayne Comtois | none | Major | 113.46 | 2 | |
| 2 | Ryan LeverA142256 | division 1 | Major | 87.53 | 2 | |
| 2 | Richard ScalzoA80398 | Open | Major | 85.71 | 2 | |
| 3 | Patrick Randall | none | Major | 99.52 | 3 | |
| 3 | Brooks Hayward | division 1 | Major | 81.84 | 3 | |
| 4 | Christopher Barnum | none | Major | 80.90 | 4 | |
| 4 | Nick Anderson | division 1 | Major | 79.23 | 4 | |
| 5 | Raimo Kalvi | none | Major | 77.78 | 5 | |
| 5 | Adam Sanborn | division 1 | Major | 67.39 | 5 | |
| 6 | Keith Holbrook | division 1 | U | Major | 63.23 | 6 |
| 7 | Stephen Jenkins | division 1 | Major | 60.45 | 7 | |
| 8 | Nicholas Glowacki | division 1 | Major | 52.93 | 8 | |
| 9 | Andrrw Holbrook | division 1 | U | Major | 19.31 | 9 |
| 10 | John Anoli | division 1 | Major | 5.37 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David NoyesA79998 · 1 overall | Major | 1.98 | 1.60 | 165.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Richard ScalzoA80398 · 2 overall | Major | 0.86 | 1.07 | 85.71 | 51.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | max castriconeA136459 · 1 overall | Major | 3.51 | 2.04 | 165.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Ryan LeverA142256 · 2 overall | Major | 2.49 | 0.45 | 87.53 | 53.0 | |
| 3 | Brooks Hayward · 3 overall | Major | 1.63 | 1.13 | 81.84 | 49.6 | |
| 4 | Nick Anderson · 4 overall | Major | 0.98 | 1.70 | 79.23 | 48.0 | |
| 5 | Adam Sanborn · 5 overall | Major | 1.26 | 1.01 | 67.39 | 40.9 | |
| 6 | Keith Holbrook · 6 overall | U | Major | 1.71 | 0.41 | 63.23 | 38.3 |
| 7 | Stephen Jenkins · 7 overall | Major | 2.02 | 0.00 | 60.45 | 36.6 | |
| 8 | Nicholas Glowacki · 8 overall | Major | 1.69 | 0.08 | 52.93 | 32.1 | |
| 9 | Andrrw Holbrook · 9 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 0.66 | 19.31 | 11.7 |
| 10 | John Anoli · 10 overall | Major | 0.18 | 0.00 | 5.37 | 3.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris O'Toole · 1 overall | Major | 2.94 | 1.87 | 165.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Wayne Comtois · 2 overall | Major | 2.18 | 1.11 | 113.46 | 68.8 | |
| 3 | Patrick Randall · 3 overall | Major | 1.30 | 1.65 | 99.52 | 60.3 | |
| 4 | Christopher Barnum · 4 overall | Major | 1.31 | 1.06 | 80.90 | 49.0 | |
| 5 | Raimo Kalvi · 5 overall | Major | 2.18 | 0.00 | 77.78 | 47.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Traffic StopComstock · 21 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | max castricone | division 1 | 3.5088 | 26.22 | 14 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Chris O'Toole | none | 2.9412 | 31.62 | 13 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Ryan Lever | division 1 | 2.4870 | 34.58 | 12 · 4 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.42 |
| 4 | Wayne Comtois | none | 2.1829 | 33.90 | 14 · 1 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 77.93 |
| 5 | Raimo Kalvi | none | 2.1787 | 36.26 | 13 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 77.78 |
| 6 | Stephen Jenkins | division 1 | 2.0199 | 38.12 | 13 · 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.45 |
| 7 | David Noyes | Open | 1.9808 | 33.32 | 12 · 6 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 8 | Keith Holbrook | division 1 | 1.7125 | 35.62 | 5 · 2 · 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.25 |
| 9 | Nicholas Glowacki | division 1 | 1.6887 | 35.53 | 10 · 6 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 50.53 |
| 10 | Brooks Hayward | division 1 | 1.6251 | 34.46 | 10 · 4 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 48.63 |
| 11 | Christopher Barnum | none | 1.3142 | 33.48 | 10 · 4 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 46.92 |
| 12 | Patrick Randall | none | 1.3021 | 26.88 | 11 · 4 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 46.48 |
2Six Dash SixComstock · 12 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | max castricone | division 1 | 2.0416 | 24.49 | 8 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Chris O'Toole | none | 1.8670 | 25.71 | 8 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Nick Anderson | division 1 | 1.6975 | 25.92 | 6 · 1 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.89 |
| 4 | Patrick Randall | none | 1.6502 | 27.27 | 7 · 0 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.03 |
| 5 | David Noyes | Open | 1.5969 | 33.19 | 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Brooks Hayward | division 1 | 1.1299 | 26.55 | 0 · 3 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.21 |
| 7 | Wayne Comtois | none | 1.1055 | 29.85 | 7 · 0 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.53 |
| 8 | Richard Scalzo | Open | 1.0734 | 46.58 | 8 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.33 |
| 9 | Christopher Barnum | none | 1.0574 | 31.21 | 7 · 0 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 33.98 |
| 10 | Adam Sanborn | division 1 | 1.0077 | 29.77 | 0 · 3 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.61 |
| 11 | Andrrw Holbrook | division 1 | 0.6569 | 33.49 | 6 · 2 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 19.31 |
| 12 | Ryan Lever | division 1 | 0.4459 | 31.40 | 4 · 1 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 13.10 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Traffic Stop | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 2 | Six Dash Six | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U2