May 12, 2026 · Level I
Howick Pistol Club HPC IPSC: Handgun May 12, 2026
Shooters
27
Divisions
4
Stages
2
Rounds
24
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jonathan M558 | Optics | U | Minor | 120.00 | 1 |
| 1 | William G297 | Standard | U | Minor | 120.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Richard B485 | Production | U | Minor | 107.65 | 1 |
| 1 | Braden R617 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 99.21 | 1 |
| 2 | David A593 | Standard | U | Minor | 101.58 | 2 |
| 2 | Brett F603 | Optics | U | Minor | 98.01 | 2 |
| 2 | Nick Z090 | Production | U | Minor | 97.77 | 2 |
| 2 | Andrew M506 | Production Optics | Minor | 86.78 | 2 | |
| 3 | David B563 | Standard | Minor | 92.59 | 3 | |
| 3 | Luca B612 | Production Optics | Minor | 71.05 | 3 | |
| 3 | Yang D641 | Production | Minor | 51.45 | 3 | |
| 4 | Adam T658 | Standard | Minor | 71.77 | 4 | |
| 4 | Mark S412 | Production Optics | Minor | 60.00 | 4 | |
| 4 | Yee K607 | Production | Minor | 47.84 | 4 | |
| 5 | Goran G587 | Production Optics | Minor | 44.37 | 5 | |
| 5 | Mike B486 | Standard | U | Minor | 42.81 | 5 |
| 5 | Ran H396 | Production | Minor | 39.55 | 5 | |
| 6 | Sherlock Z301 | Production | Minor | 30.78 | 6 | |
| 6 | Shaun E633 | Standard | A | Minor | 8.57 | 6 |
| 7 | Peter G600 | Production | Minor | 29.24 | 7 | |
| 8 | Brendon S | Production | Minor | 29.03 | 8 | |
| 9 | Dermot C630 | Production | Minor | 20.76 | 9 | |
| 10 | Mike D130 | Production | Minor | 14.29 | 10 | |
| 11 | Nandra N441 | Production | Minor | 2.84 | 11 | |
| 12 | Tracy G629 | Production | Minor | 0.00 | 12 | |
| 13 | John M299 | Production | U | Minor | 0.00 | 12 |
| 14 | Kanwar S450 | Production | Minor | 0.00 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jonathan M558 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.49 | 3.17 | 120.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Brett F603 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.32 | 3.07 | 98.01 | 81.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Richard B485 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.85 | 2.74 | 107.65 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Nick Z090 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.79 | 3.45 | 97.77 | 90.8 |
| 3 | Yang D641 · 3 overall | Minor | 1.58 | 1.04 | 51.45 | 47.8 | |
| 4 | Yee K607 · 4 overall | Minor | 0.69 | 1.91 | 47.84 | 44.4 | |
| 5 | Ran H396 · 5 overall | Minor | 1.88 | – | 39.55 | 36.7 | |
| 6 | Sherlock Z301 · 6 overall | Minor | 1.46 | 0.00 | 30.78 | 28.6 | |
| 7 | Peter G600 · 7 overall | Minor | 0.63 | 0.91 | 29.24 | 27.2 | |
| 8 | Brendon S · 8 overall | Minor | – | 1.67 | 29.03 | 27.0 | |
| 9 | Dermot C630 · 9 overall | Minor | 0.98 | 0.00 | 20.76 | 19.3 | |
| 10 | Mike D130 · 10 overall | Minor | 0.68 | 0.00 | 14.29 | 13.3 | |
| 11 | Nandra N441 · 11 overall | Minor | 0.13 | 0.00 | 2.84 | 2.6 | |
| 12 | Tracy G629 · 12 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | John M299 · 13 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| 12 | Kanwar S450 · 14 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Braden R617 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.00 | 3.05 | 99.21 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Andrew M506 · 2 overall | Minor | 1.89 | 2.53 | 86.78 | 87.5 | |
| 3 | Luca B612 · 3 overall | Minor | 1.42 | 2.19 | 71.05 | 71.6 | |
| 4 | Mark S412 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.07 | 0.00 | 60.00 | 60.5 | |
| 5 | Goran G587 · 5 overall | Minor | 1.05 | 1.21 | 44.37 | 44.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | William G297 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.94 | 2.78 | 120.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | David A593 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.34 | 2.49 | 101.58 | 84.7 |
| 3 | David B563 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.11 | 2.29 | 92.59 | 77.2 | |
| 4 | Adam T658 · 4 overall | Minor | 1.66 | 1.75 | 71.77 | 59.8 | |
| 5 | Mike B486 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.10 | – | 42.81 | 35.7 |
| 6 | Shaun E633 · 6 overall | A | Minor | 0.42 | 0.00 | 8.57 | 7.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 23 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jonathan M | Optics | 3.4923 | 14.89 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Mark S | Production Optics | 3.0660 | 16.96 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | William G | Standard | 2.9374 | 15.66 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Richard B | Production | 2.8463 | 21.08 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | David A | Standard | 2.3413 | 22.21 | 10 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.82 |
| 6 | Brett F | Optics | 2.3200 | 20.69 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.86 |
| 7 | David B | Standard | 2.1068 | 26.58 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.03 |
| 8 | Mike B | Standard | 2.0957 | 21.95 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.81 |
| 9 | Braden R | Production Optics | 2.0035 | 28.95 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.21 |
| 10 | Andrew M | Production Optics | 1.8906 | 29.62 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.00 |
| 11 | Ran H | Production | 1.8763 | 28.78 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.55 |
| 12 | Nick Z | Production | 1.7919 | 17.30 | 5 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 37.77 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick Z | Production | 3.4483 | 13.34 | 7 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Jonathan M | Optics | 3.1662 | 15.16 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Brett F | Optics | 3.0687 | 14.99 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.15 |
| 4 | Braden R | Production Optics | 3.0457 | 15.76 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | William G | Standard | 2.7754 | 11.89 | 7 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Richard B | Production | 2.7383 | 18.99 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.65 |
| 7 | Andrew M | Production Optics | 2.5272 | 22.95 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.79 |
| 8 | David A | Standard | 2.4868 | 20.91 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.76 |
| 9 | David B | Standard | 2.2923 | 24.43 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.55 |
| 10 | Luca B | Production Optics | 2.1948 | 21.87 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.24 |
| 11 | Yee K | Production | 1.9099 | 26.18 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.23 |
| 12 | Adam T | Standard | 1.7544 | 22.80 | 4 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.93 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M0A1B–D0U9