Apr 11, 2024 · Level I
KAMS IL18 USPSA Apr 11, 2024
Shooters
15
Divisions
4
Stages
1
Rounds
18
Field
4 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jimmy Sellers | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 90.00 | 1 |
| 1 | David Kellum | Limited | U | Minor | 90.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Nate PoulsonA102630 | Open | GM | Major | 90.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jim Sellers | Production | U | Minor | 90.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Jimmy Sellers | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 87.09 | 2 |
| 2 | Jim Sellers | Production | U | Minor | 84.66 | 2 |
| 2 | Nate PoulsonA102630 | Open | GM | Major | 79.03 | 2 |
| 3 | Jimmy Sellers | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 80.85 | 3 |
| 3 | Ryan NelsonA125064 | Open | B | Major | 75.47 | 3 |
| 3 | Jim Sellers | Production | U | Minor | 63.70 | 3 |
| 4 | Nate PoulsonA102630 | Open | GM | Major | 74.83 | 4 |
| 5 | Ryan NelsonA125064 | Open | B | Major | 52.98 | 5 |
| 6 | Nate PoulsonA102630 | Open | GM | Major | 45.26 | 6 |
| 7 | Ryan NelsonA125064 | Open | B | Major | 45.20 | 7 |
| 8 | Ryan NelsonA125064 | Open | B | Major | 0.00 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jimmy Sellers · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.40 | 90.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jimmy Sellers · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.22 | 87.09 | 96.8 |
| 3 | Jimmy Sellers · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.85 | 80.85 | 89.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Kellum · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.94 | 90.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nate PoulsonA102630 · 1 overall | GM | Major | 9.38 | 90.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Nate PoulsonA102630 · 2 overall | GM | Major | 8.24 | 79.03 | 87.8 |
| 3 | Ryan NelsonA125064 · 3 overall | B | Major | 7.87 | 75.47 | 83.9 |
| 4 | Nate PoulsonA102630 · 4 overall | GM | Major | 7.80 | 74.83 | 83.1 |
| 5 | Ryan NelsonA125064 · 5 overall | B | Major | 5.52 | 52.98 | 58.9 |
| 6 | Nate PoulsonA102630 · 6 overall | GM | Major | 4.72 | 45.26 | 50.3 |
| 7 | Ryan NelsonA125064 · 7 overall | B | Major | 4.71 | 45.20 | 50.2 |
| 8 | Ryan NelsonA125064 · 8 overall | B | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jim Sellers · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.09 | 90.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jim Sellers · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.91 | 84.66 | 94.1 |
| 3 | Jim Sellers · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.19 | 63.70 | 70.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1As Fast As You'd Like Comstock · 18 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nate Poulson | Open | 9.3827 | 8.10 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Nate Poulson | Open | 8.2389 | 9.71 | 8 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.03 |
| 3 | Ryan Nelson | Open | 7.8683 | 10.93 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.47 |
| 4 | Nate Poulson | Open | 7.8007 | 9.23 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 74.83 |
| 5 | Ryan Nelson | Open | 5.5238 | 10.50 | 12 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 52.98 |
| 6 | Jimmy Sellers | Carry Optics | 5.3971 | 12.97 | 8 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Jimmy Sellers | Carry Optics | 5.2223 | 14.17 | 10 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.09 |
| 8 | Jimmy Sellers | Carry Optics | 4.8485 | 14.85 | 10 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.85 |
| 9 | Nate Poulson | Open | 4.7185 | 12.08 | 9 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 45.26 |
| 10 | Ryan Nelson | Open | 4.7125 | 10.61 | 6 · 9 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 45.20 |
| 11 | Jim Sellers | Production | 3.0948 | 25.85 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 12 | Jim Sellers | Production | 2.9112 | 27.48 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.66 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | As Fast As You'd Like | Comstock | 18 | 90 |
Field
GM4M0A0B–D4U7