May 22, 2022 · Level I · Classifier match
MRPC USPSA MAY 2022
Shooters
63
Divisions
7
Stages
5
Rounds
100
Field
6 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jake PrebbleA119042 | PCC | B | Minor | 500.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Frank GeraciTY64024 | Revolver | B | Minor | 500.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dave ColeA73034 | Single Stack | C | Major | 500.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Rob TateA68866 | Limited | A | Minor | 488.57 | 1 |
| 1 | Yang LiuL5125 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 482.18 | 1 |
| 1 | Andrew HyderA68907 | Open | GM | Major | 474.43 | 1 |
| 1 | John MacLeanA83383 | Production | A | Minor | 451.55 | 1 |
| 2 | Randy DuvallTY118008 | Limited | B | Major | 454.53 | 2 |
| 2 | Peter WoolardA133047 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 447.56 | 2 |
| 2 | jason conradA57535 | Production | B | Minor | 402.10 | 2 |
| 2 | Justin BultmanTY90291 | Open | B | Major | 397.10 | 2 |
| 3 | Mitchell HoffA110722 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 443.71 | 3 |
| 3 | John SmithTY71809 | Limited | B | Major | 410.15 | 3 |
| 3 | James PetersA119451 | Production | U | Minor | 400.18 | 3 |
| 3 | Ben WenningTY101296 | Open | C | Major | 376.88 | 3 |
| 4 | Samir PatelTY128807 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 436.82 | 4 |
| 4 | Brian BiltzA105392 | Limited | B | Major | 387.49 | 4 |
| 4 | Ryan ZamberlanA57378 | Open | M | Major | 338.24 | 4 |
| 4 | Robb MooreTY124836 | Production | B | Minor | 329.29 | 4 |
| 5 | Benjamin HoffmanTY52377 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 434.07 | 5 |
| 5 | Christopher MillsFY92729 | Limited | B | Major | 386.90 | 5 |
| 5 | SARGE SandersL5030 | Open | A | Major | 303.49 | 5 |
| 5 | Jay WeberA70562 | Production | U | Minor | 214.30 | 5 |
| 6 | Hunter EversoleTY134565 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 428.99 | 6 |
| 6 | Dan DitullioTY59101 | Limited | A | Major | 386.19 | 6 |
| 6 | Tim DuncanTY102896 | Open | A | Major | 303.20 | 6 |
| 6 | John Scott WestbrookA126467 | Production | U | Minor | 200.35 | 6 |
| 7 | Garrett DeFazioA96564 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 423.89 | 7 |
| 7 | Andrew WieboldA65603 | Limited | C | Major | 354.82 | 7 |
| 7 | Matthew TurnerA118246 | Open | B | Major | 282.37 | 7 |
| 8 | Josh EldridgeA125918 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 418.75 | 8 |
| 8 | Steve Catania | Limited | A | Major | 338.77 | 8 |
| 8 | Natalie BohonTY103910 | Open | C | Major | 240.33 | 8 |
| 9 | Jose RossyA87893 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 380.79 | 9 |
| 9 | Josh warnerA135605 | Limited | D | Minor | 336.91 | 9 |
| 10 | Jason ParksTY55585 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 376.80 | 10 |
| 10 | Alexander OrsiA140937 | Limited | U | Minor | 334.86 | 10 |
| 11 | Jeff SchneiderTY99384 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 333.78 | 11 |
| 11 | Eric CranleyA104386 | Limited | C | Major | 323.57 | 11 |
| 12 | Bob StoufferA31894 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 324.32 | 12 |
| 12 | Stanley BorysTY115645 | Limited | C | Minor | 317.94 | 12 |
| 13 | Alyssa GeraciTY101227 | Limited | C | Major | 316.44 | 13 |
| 13 | Douglas HoffA112450 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 306.99 | 13 |
| 14 | Steve SpencerA52906 | Limited | B | Minor | 315.68 | 14 |
| 14 | Dave MorrisonTY117139 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 295.97 | 14 |
| 15 | Liam WenningA125036 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 281.99 | 15 |
| 15 | Buck MonfortonTY104761 | Limited | D | Minor | 281.12 | 15 |
| 16 | John MarshallTY119351 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 279.94 | 16 |
| 16 | Richie SchneiderA140299 | Limited | U | Minor | 267.68 | 16 |
| 17 | Joe BauerA140809 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 265.19 | 17 |
| 17 | Robin Monforton | Limited | Minor | 213.48 | 17 | |
| 18 | Philip SineweFY58281 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 249.36 | 18 |
| 18 | Jim LurtonA91527 | Limited | D | Major | 197.43 | 18 |
| 19 | Jeff TimminsL4254 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 242.83 | 19 |
| 19 | Aaron Voegele DQ | Limited | U | Minor | 0.00 | 19 |
| 20 | Greg LeitnerA115760 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 236.83 | 20 |
| 21 | Sven WagnerB82 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 234.98 | 21 |
| 22 | Ray Dezur | Carry Optics | Minor | 230.03 | 22 | |
| 23 | Paul WojciechowskiTY112799 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 214.87 | 23 |
| 24 | Nick ThiemeA132970 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 205.21 | 24 |
| 25 | Joshua GreenA140668 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 203.14 | 25 |
| 26 | Aaron LawsonL5307 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 200.08 | 26 |
| 27 | John HerderingA73642 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 192.82 | 27 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yang LiuL5125 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 6.39 | 10.34 | 11.86 | 9.41 | 9.13 | 482.18 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Peter WoolardA133047 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 6.42 | 8.44 | 10.63 | 10.93 | 7.53 | 447.56 | 92.8 |
| 3 | Mitchell HoffA110722 · 3 overall | M | Minor | 6.53 | 9.73 | 8.59 | 8.85 | 8.61 | 443.71 | 92.0 |
| 4 | Samir PatelTY128807 · 4 overall | M | Minor | 5.46 | 9.88 | 9.44 | 9.02 | 8.91 | 436.82 | 90.6 |
| 5 | Benjamin HoffmanTY52377 · 5 overall | M | Minor | 5.78 | 9.40 | 9.33 | 8.66 | 8.86 | 434.07 | 90.0 |
| 6 | Hunter EversoleTY134565 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 5.01 | 10.80 | 10.27 | 8.55 | 8.00 | 428.99 | 89.0 |
| 7 | Garrett DeFazioA96564 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 5.70 | 8.15 | 11.38 | 7.28 | 8.63 | 423.89 | 87.9 |
| 8 | Josh EldridgeA125918 · 8 overall | A | Minor | 5.93 | 8.80 | 10.67 | 6.76 | 8.12 | 418.75 | 86.8 |
| 9 | Jose RossyA87893 · 9 overall | A | Minor | 6.37 | 7.47 | 8.25 | 4.88 | 7.99 | 380.79 | 79.0 |
| 10 | Jason ParksTY55585 · 10 overall | B | Minor | 5.06 | 7.92 | 9.61 | 8.40 | 6.32 | 376.80 | 78.1 |
| 11 | Jeff SchneiderTY99384 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 4.47 | 7.29 | 7.94 | 6.12 | 6.57 | 333.78 | 69.2 |
| 12 | Bob StoufferA31894 · 12 overall | A | Minor | 4.18 | 7.61 | 6.39 | 7.69 | 6.00 | 324.32 | 67.3 |
| 13 | Douglas HoffA112450 · 13 overall | C | Minor | 3.26 | 7.24 | 8.10 | 6.39 | 5.96 | 306.99 | 63.7 |
| 14 | Dave MorrisonTY117139 · 14 overall | U | Minor | 3.86 | 6.00 | 7.95 | 5.88 | 5.50 | 295.97 | 61.4 |
| 15 | Liam WenningA125036 · 15 overall | U | Minor | 3.73 | 5.64 | 7.35 | 6.04 | 5.07 | 281.99 | 58.5 |
| 16 | John MarshallTY119351 · 16 overall | C | Minor | 4.01 | 7.88 | 2.16 | 5.42 | 6.41 | 279.94 | 58.1 |
| 17 | Joe BauerA140809 · 17 overall | C | Minor | 3.77 | 5.21 | 6.43 | 5.96 | 4.58 | 265.19 | 55.0 |
| 18 | Philip SineweFY58281 · 18 overall | C | Minor | 3.59 | 5.66 | 6.06 | 3.31 | 5.05 | 249.36 | 51.7 |
| 19 | Jeff TimminsL4254 · 19 overall | U | Minor | 3.58 | 5.91 | 6.17 | 5.20 | 3.11 | 242.83 | 50.4 |
| 20 | Greg LeitnerA115760 · 20 overall | C | Minor | 2.70 | 4.10 | 5.29 | 6.07 | 5.37 | 236.83 | 49.1 |
| 21 | Sven WagnerB82 · 21 overall | C | Minor | 3.51 | 3.49 | 6.28 | 6.08 | 3.82 | 234.98 | 48.7 |
| 22 | Ray Dezur · 22 overall | Minor | 2.64 | 6.87 | 5.65 | 3.66 | 4.00 | 230.03 | 47.7 | |
| 23 | Paul WojciechowskiTY112799 · 23 overall | C | Minor | 1.75 | 6.97 | 4.94 | 5.54 | 3.33 | 214.87 | 44.6 |
| 24 | Nick ThiemeA132970 · 24 overall | C | Minor | 1.84 | 4.34 | 5.20 | 4.49 | 4.88 | 205.21 | 42.6 |
| 25 | Joshua GreenA140668 · 25 overall | U | Minor | 2.83 | 3.10 | 5.63 | 5.48 | 3.29 | 203.14 | 42.1 |
| 26 | Aaron LawsonL5307 · 26 overall | C | Minor | 1.66 | 1.96 | 7.65 | 4.96 | 4.73 | 200.08 | 41.5 |
| 27 | John HerderingA73642 · 27 overall | C | Minor | 2.06 | 5.77 | 6.67 | 0.37 | 4.01 | 192.82 | 40.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob TateA68866 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 5.45 | 10.50 | 10.88 | 8.88 | 7.54 | 488.57 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Randy DuvallTY118008 · 2 overall | B | Major | 5.41 | 8.59 | 8.81 | 8.84 | 7.69 | 454.53 | 93.0 |
| 3 | John SmithTY71809 · 3 overall | B | Major | 5.86 | 9.27 | 10.06 | 6.19 | 4.46 | 410.15 | 84.0 |
| 4 | Brian BiltzA105392 · 4 overall | B | Major | 4.79 | 6.86 | 8.88 | 6.67 | 6.38 | 387.49 | 79.3 |
| 5 | Christopher MillsFY92729 · 5 overall | B | Major | 2.23 | 9.06 | 10.45 | 8.11 | 6.74 | 386.90 | 79.2 |
| 6 | Dan DitullioTY59101 · 6 overall | A | Major | 3.83 | 10.15 | 10.99 | 3.02 | 6.56 | 386.19 | 79.0 |
| 7 | Andrew WieboldA65603 · 7 overall | C | Major | 4.76 | 8.14 | 4.92 | 6.54 | 5.63 | 354.82 | 72.6 |
| 8 | Steve Catania · 8 overall | A | Major | 5.01 | 6.82 | 6.12 | 6.69 | 4.27 | 338.77 | 69.3 |
| 9 | Josh warnerA135605 · 9 overall | D | Minor | 3.04 | 6.58 | 8.95 | 6.73 | 5.46 | 336.91 | 69.0 |
| 10 | Alexander OrsiA140937 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 4.22 | 8.49 | 4.60 | 5.36 | 5.70 | 334.86 | 68.5 |
| 11 | Eric CranleyA104386 · 11 overall | C | Major | 3.29 | 6.44 | 7.72 | 5.96 | 5.44 | 323.57 | 66.2 |
| 12 | Stanley BorysTY115645 · 12 overall | C | Minor | 3.16 | 8.65 | 7.94 | 6.02 | 3.60 | 317.94 | 65.1 |
| 13 | Alyssa GeraciTY101227 · 13 overall | C | Major | 3.45 | 5.26 | 7.89 | 6.97 | 4.77 | 316.44 | 64.8 |
| 14 | Steve SpencerA52906 · 14 overall | B | Minor | 4.25 | 5.54 | 6.76 | 5.33 | 5.06 | 315.68 | 64.6 |
| 15 | Buck MonfortonTY104761 · 15 overall | D | Minor | 3.42 | 4.20 | 6.44 | 6.35 | 4.28 | 281.12 | 57.5 |
| 16 | Richie SchneiderA140299 · 16 overall | U | Minor | 3.23 | 4.98 | 6.52 | 5.47 | 3.60 | 267.68 | 54.8 |
| 17 | Robin Monforton · 17 overall | Minor | 2.51 | 3.84 | 5.53 | 2.99 | 3.73 | 213.48 | 43.7 | |
| 18 | Jim LurtonA91527 · 18 overall | D | Major | 1.57 | 4.42 | 5.88 | 4.19 | 2.60 | 197.43 | 40.4 |
| 19 | Aaron Voegele DQ · 19 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew HyderA68907 · 1 overall | GM | Major | 5.18 | 13.24 | 14.98 | 12.31 | 11.67 | 474.43 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Justin BultmanTY90291 · 2 overall | B | Major | 6.59 | 10.07 | 10.55 | 7.87 | 9.18 | 397.10 | 83.7 |
| 3 | Ben WenningTY101296 · 3 overall | C | Major | 4.84 | 10.75 | 9.82 | 8.67 | 9.77 | 376.88 | 79.4 |
| 4 | Ryan ZamberlanA57378 · 4 overall | M | Major | 2.99 | 8.10 | 13.04 | 9.99 | 8.42 | 338.24 | 71.3 |
| 5 | SARGE SandersL5030 · 5 overall | A | Major | 3.98 | 8.56 | 7.37 | 8.00 | 7.43 | 303.49 | 64.0 |
| 6 | Tim DuncanTY102896 · 6 overall | A | Major | 5.18 | 8.28 | 7.11 | 6.91 | 6.23 | 303.20 | 63.9 |
| 7 | Matthew TurnerA118246 · 7 overall | B | Major | 4.49 | 9.65 | 7.72 | 6.63 | 4.05 | 282.37 | 59.5 |
| 8 | Natalie BohonTY103910 · 8 overall | C | Major | 2.63 | 7.69 | 6.20 | 6.70 | 5.68 | 240.33 | 50.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jake PrebbleA119042 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 6.54 | 8.61 | 11.63 | 9.21 | 8.05 | 500.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John MacLeanA83383 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 5.82 | 8.87 | 6.71 | 5.51 | 7.01 | 451.55 | 100.0 |
| 2 | jason conradA57535 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 4.97 | 5.80 | 8.00 | 5.54 | 6.15 | 402.10 | 89.0 |
| 3 | James PetersA119451 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.87 | 8.17 | 3.58 | 6.65 | 8.23 | 400.18 | 88.6 |
| 4 | Robb MooreTY124836 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 4.23 | 4.26 | 8.42 | 3.99 | 4.20 | 329.29 | 72.9 |
| 5 | Jay WeberA70562 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.78 | 3.59 | 4.11 | 3.72 | 2.09 | 214.30 | 47.5 |
| 6 | John Scott WestbrookA126467 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.28 | 3.70 | 4.40 | 1.59 | 3.41 | 200.35 | 44.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Frank GeraciTY64024 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.90 | 3.97 | 6.05 | 4.44 | 4.36 | 500.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave ColeA73034 · 1 overall | C | Major | 3.01 | 5.21 | 7.36 | 5.58 | 3.95 | 500.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1We Play GamesVirginia · 24 rounds · 62 runs · classifier 18-03
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Bultman | Open | 6.5868 | 16.70 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Jake Prebble | PCC | 6.5375 | 16.52 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Mitchell Hoff | Carry Optics | 6.5279 | 17.77 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Peter Woolard | Carry Optics | 6.4226 | 15.57 | 16 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.06 |
| 5 | Yang Liu | Carry Optics | 6.3932 | 16.58 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.52 |
| 6 | Jose Rossy | Carry Optics | 6.3723 | 17.89 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.14 |
| 7 | Josh Eldridge | Carry Optics | 5.9327 | 17.53 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.06 |
| 8 | John Smith | Limited | 5.8575 | 16.56 | 9 · 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | John MacLean | Production | 5.8207 | 17.18 | 16 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Benjamin Hoffman | Carry Optics | 5.7754 | 18.70 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.17 |
| 11 | Garrett DeFazio | Carry Optics | 5.6989 | 18.60 | 19 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.76 |
| 12 | Samir Patel | Carry Optics | 5.4615 | 18.31 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.40 |
2Stage 2 - Bullseye RangeComstock · 20 rounds · 62 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew Hyder | Open | 13.2374 | 6.95 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Hunter Eversole | Carry Optics | 10.8037 | 7.59 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Ben Wenning | Open | 10.7477 | 8.56 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.19 |
| 4 | Rob Tate | Limited | 10.5012 | 8.38 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Yang Liu | Carry Optics | 10.3448 | 8.12 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.75 |
| 6 | Dan Ditullio | Limited | 10.1466 | 8.87 | 14 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.62 |
| 7 | Justin Bultman | Open | 10.0671 | 7.45 | 13 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 76.05 |
| 8 | Samir Patel | Carry Optics | 9.8793 | 9.11 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.44 |
| 9 | Mitchell Hoff | Carry Optics | 9.7285 | 8.84 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.05 |
| 10 | Matthew Turner | Open | 9.6491 | 9.12 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.89 |
| 11 | Benjamin Hoffman | Carry Optics | 9.3976 | 8.30 | 11 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.98 |
| 12 | John Smith | Limited | 9.2708 | 9.60 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.28 |
3Stage 3 - Pit 4Comstock · 18 rounds · 62 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew Hyder | Open | 14.9832 | 5.94 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Ryan Zamberlan | Open | 13.0435 | 6.44 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.35 |
| 3 | Yang Liu | Carry Optics | 11.8621 | 7.25 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Jake Prebble | PCC | 11.6279 | 7.74 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Garrett DeFazio | Carry Optics | 11.3842 | 7.73 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.37 |
| 6 | Dan Ditullio | Limited | 10.9890 | 7.28 | 10 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Rob Tate | Limited | 10.8761 | 6.62 | 10 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.08 |
| 8 | Josh Eldridge | Carry Optics | 10.6734 | 7.87 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.98 |
| 9 | Peter Woolard | Carry Optics | 10.6329 | 7.90 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.67 |
| 10 | Justin Bultman | Open | 10.5528 | 7.96 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.39 |
| 11 | Christopher Mills | Limited | 10.4496 | 8.23 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.58 |
| 12 | Hunter Eversole | Carry Optics | 10.2719 | 6.62 | 9 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.93 |
4Stage 4 - Pit 5Comstock · 16 rounds · 62 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew Hyder | Open | 12.3128 | 6.01 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Peter Woolard | Carry Optics | 10.9306 | 6.77 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Ryan Zamberlan | Open | 9.9861 | 7.21 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.88 |
| 4 | Yang Liu | Carry Optics | 9.4148 | 7.86 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.91 |
| 5 | Jake Prebble | PCC | 9.2121 | 8.25 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Samir Patel | Carry Optics | 9.0244 | 8.20 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.05 |
| 7 | Rob Tate | Limited | 8.8836 | 8.33 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Mitchell Hoff | Carry Optics | 8.8452 | 8.14 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.74 |
| 9 | Randy Duvall | Limited | 8.8404 | 8.71 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.61 |
| 10 | Ben Wenning | Open | 8.6705 | 8.65 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.33 |
| 11 | Benjamin Hoffman | Carry Optics | 8.6560 | 8.78 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.35 |
| 12 | Hunter Eversole | Carry Optics | 8.5511 | 8.42 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.58 |
5Stage 5 - Pit 6Comstock · 22 rounds · 62 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew Hyder | Open | 11.6667 | 9.00 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Ben Wenning | Open | 9.7701 | 10.44 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.12 |
| 3 | Justin Bultman | Open | 9.1752 | 10.79 | 13 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.51 |
| 4 | Yang Liu | Carry Optics | 9.1316 | 11.17 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Samir Patel | Carry Optics | 8.9091 | 11.00 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.32 |
| 6 | Benjamin Hoffman | Carry Optics | 8.8632 | 10.38 | 15 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.77 |
| 7 | Garrett DeFazio | Carry Optics | 8.6331 | 12.51 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.00 |
| 8 | Mitchell Hoff | Carry Optics | 8.6133 | 11.61 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.76 |
| 9 | Ryan Zamberlan | Open | 8.4221 | 10.33 | 13 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 79.41 |
| 10 | James Peters | Production | 8.2344 | 12.63 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 11 | Josh Eldridge | Carry Optics | 8.1181 | 10.84 | 13 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.79 |
| 12 | Jake Prebble | PCC | 8.0526 | 12.17 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | We Play Games | Virginia | 24 | 120 | 18-03 |
| 2 | Stage 2 - Bullseye Range | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 - Pit 4 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 - Pit 5 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 - Pit 6 | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
More from Miami Rifle & Pistol Club
- Oct 27, 2024MRPC USPSA OCTOBER 2024 80 shooters
- Sep 22, 2024MRPC USPSA SEPTEMBER 2024 75 shooters
- Aug 25, 2024MRPC USPSA AUGUST 2024 75 shooters
- Jul 28, 2024MRPC USPSA JULY 2024 77 shooters
- Jun 23, 2024MRPC USPSA JUNE 2024 79 shooters
- May 26, 2024MRPC USPSA MAY 2024 74 shooters
Field
GM1M5A10B–D35U10