Mar 17, 2024 · Level I
VS-VA Viikkokisa 17.3.24
Shooters
10
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
65
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lauri Annala166795 | Production Optics | Minor | 325.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mikael Rönnqvist134057 | Standard | Major | 325.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Janne Mäki161208 | Production | Minor | 307.80 | 1 | |
| 1 | Markku Pätsi162566 | PCC | Minor | 295.35 | 1 | |
| 2 | Jonny Österlund175702 | Production | Minor | 298.25 | 2 | |
| 2 | Sanni Pätsi162579 | PCC | Minor | 262.96 | 2 | |
| 2 | Otto Niskala166180 | Production Optics | Minor | 157.57 | 2 | |
| 3 | Jussi Pätsi183914 | PCC | Minor | 174.47 | 3 | |
| 3 | Jacob Britwin170545 | Production | Minor | 172.77 | 3 | |
| 4 | Kim Collan180991 | Production | Minor | 148.89 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Markku Pätsi162566 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.29 | 6.42 | 7.04 | 3.04 | 295.35 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Sanni Pätsi162579 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.27 | 5.29 | 3.53 | 5.58 | 262.96 | 89.0 | |
| 3 | Jussi Pätsi183914 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.84 | 5.47 | 2.79 | 0.00 | 174.47 | 59.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne Mäki161208 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.82 | 5.31 | 4.82 | 5.12 | 307.80 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jonny Österlund175702 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.26 | 3.78 | 5.13 | 4.14 | 298.25 | 96.9 | |
| 3 | Jacob Britwin170545 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.00 | 4.00 | 1.77 | 1.95 | 172.77 | 56.1 | |
| 4 | Kim Collan180991 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.33 | 1.02 | 1.93 | 3.33 | 148.89 | 48.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lauri Annala166795 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.42 | 6.73 | 7.13 | 8.02 | 325.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Otto Niskala166180 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.19 | 2.93 | 4.20 | 3.89 | 157.57 | 48.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikael Rönnqvist134057 · 1 overall | Major | 3.98 | 5.88 | 4.96 | 4.95 | 325.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 21 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lauri Annala | Production Optics | 5.4214 | 18.63 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Jonny Österlund | Production | 4.2621 | 21.82 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Mikael Rönnqvist | Standard | 3.9841 | 25.10 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 4 | Janne Mäki | Production | 3.8189 | 25.40 | 18 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.08 |
| 5 | Markku Pätsi | PCC | 3.2950 | 26.10 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 6 | Sanni Pätsi | PCC | 3.2707 | 30.88 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.23 |
| 7 | Jacob Britwin | Production | 3.0037 | 29.63 | 14 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.00 |
| 8 | Jussi Pätsi | PCC | 2.8355 | 25.04 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 90.36 |
| 9 | Kim Collan | Production | 2.3318 | 37.31 | 14 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.45 |
| 10 | Otto Niskala | Production Optics | 2.1913 | 28.75 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 42.44 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 10 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lauri Annala | Production Optics | 6.7321 | 7.13 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Markku Pätsi | PCC | 6.4246 | 7.16 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Mikael Rönnqvist | Standard | 5.8753 | 8.34 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Jussi Pätsi | PCC | 5.4705 | 9.14 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.57 |
| 5 | Janne Mäki | Production | 5.3097 | 9.04 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 6 | Sanni Pätsi | PCC | 5.2863 | 9.08 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.14 |
| 7 | Jacob Britwin | Production | 4.0042 | 9.49 | 6 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.71 |
| 8 | Jonny Österlund | Production | 3.7807 | 10.58 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.60 |
| 9 | Otto Niskala | Production Optics | 2.9255 | 11.28 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 21.73 |
| 10 | Kim Collan | Production | 1.0228 | 30.31 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 9.63 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 21 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lauri Annala | Production Optics | 7.1317 | 12.76 | 14 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Markku Pätsi | PCC | 7.0423 | 13.49 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Jonny Österlund | Production | 5.1296 | 18.13 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 4 | Mikael Rönnqvist | Standard | 4.9599 | 19.96 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 5 | Janne Mäki | Production | 4.8226 | 18.04 | 14 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.72 |
| 6 | Otto Niskala | Production Optics | 4.1996 | 20.24 | 13 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.83 |
| 7 | Sanni Pätsi | PCC | 3.5271 | 25.80 | 16 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.59 |
| 8 | Jussi Pätsi | PCC | 2.7862 | 19.74 | 13 · 2 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 41.54 |
| 9 | Kim Collan | Production | 1.9277 | 42.02 | 14 · 2 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.46 |
| 10 | Jacob Britwin | Production | 1.7720 | 25.96 | 13 · 3 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 36.27 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 13 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lauri Annala | Production Optics | 8.0169 | 7.11 | 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Sanni Pätsi | PCC | 5.5828 | 10.21 | 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 3 | Janne Mäki | Production | 5.1153 | 9.97 | 7 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 4 | Mikael Rönnqvist | Standard | 4.9505 | 12.12 | 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 5 | Jonny Österlund | Production | 4.1431 | 10.62 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 52.65 |
| 6 | Otto Niskala | Production Optics | 3.8931 | 13.10 | 6 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.57 |
| 7 | Kim Collan | Production | 3.3333 | 15.90 | 8 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.36 |
| 8 | Markku Pätsi | PCC | 3.0362 | 10.21 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 35.35 |
| 9 | Jacob Britwin | Production | 1.9516 | 12.81 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 24.80 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 13 | 65 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0