Aug 14, 2022 · Level I
SNV 3-22 SG
Shooters
22
Divisions
2
Stages
4
Rounds
40
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tomáš Benda | Open | U | Major | 187.58 | 1 |
| 1 | Štefan Varga | Standard Manual | U | Major | 176.29 | 1 |
| 2 | Ľudovít Gondek | Open | U | Major | 173.17 | 2 |
| 2 | Benjamín Bocskorás | Standard Manual | U | Major | 154.76 | 2 |
| 3 | Peter Utrata | Standard Manual | U | Major | 154.49 | 3 |
| 3 | Ján Tomeček | Open | U | Major | 151.67 | 3 |
| 4 | Jakub Fedorenko | Open | U | Major | 148.77 | 4 |
| 4 | Ladislav Kaliarik | Standard Manual | U | Major | 148.63 | 4 |
| 5 | Tibor Hajči | Open | U | Major | 145.95 | 5 |
| 5 | Rudolf Utrata | Standard Manual | U | Major | 138.02 | 5 |
| 6 | Branislav Horváth | Open | U | Major | 136.10 | 6 |
| 6 | Štefan Merčák | Standard Manual | U | Major | 130.93 | 6 |
| 7 | Miroslav Šoter | Standard Manual | U | Major | 129.99 | 7 |
| 7 | Miroslav Bendik | Open | U | Major | 126.43 | 7 |
| 8 | Juraj Frko | Open | U | Major | 107.10 | 8 |
| 8 | Jozef Gondek | Standard Manual | U | Major | 82.49 | 8 |
| 9 | Ľubomír Michalík | Open | U | Major | 105.60 | 9 |
| 9 | Michal Jašák | Standard Manual | U | Major | 68.56 | 9 |
| 10 | Dusan Stancek ml. | Open | U | Major | 68.96 | 10 |
| 10 | Marek Horváth | Standard Manual | U | Major | 27.77 | 10 |
| 11 | Karol Karoly | Open | U | Major | 54.81 | 11 |
| 12 | Dusan Stancek st. | Open | U | Major | 46.67 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tomáš Benda · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.43 | 4.85 | 6.60 | 3.24 | 187.58 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ľudovít Gondek · 2 overall | U | Major | 4.11 | 4.68 | 5.42 | 2.11 | 173.17 | 92.3 |
| 3 | Ján Tomeček · 3 overall | U | Major | 3.27 | 4.11 | 5.75 | 1.81 | 151.67 | 80.9 |
| 4 | Jakub Fedorenko · 4 overall | U | Major | 2.73 | 4.30 | 6.76 | 1.74 | 148.77 | 79.3 |
| 5 | Tibor Hajči · 5 overall | U | Major | 2.43 | 4.49 | 6.30 | 1.95 | 145.95 | 77.8 |
| 6 | Branislav Horváth · 6 overall | U | Major | 2.57 | 3.44 | 4.59 | 2.38 | 136.10 | 72.6 |
| 7 | Miroslav Bendik · 7 overall | U | Major | 1.95 | 3.86 | 4.55 | 2.23 | 126.43 | 67.4 |
| 8 | Juraj Frko · 8 overall | U | Major | 1.29 | 3.53 | 1.53 | 3.04 | 107.10 | 57.1 |
| 9 | Ľubomír Michalík · 9 overall | U | Major | 1.41 | 3.07 | 3.91 | 2.15 | 105.60 | 56.3 |
| 10 | Dusan Stancek ml. · 10 overall | U | Major | 1.32 | 1.90 | 0.67 | 1.74 | 68.96 | 36.8 |
| 11 | Karol Karoly · 11 overall | U | Major | 0.39 | 1.52 | 1.89 | 1.58 | 54.81 | 29.2 |
| 12 | Dusan Stancek st. · 12 overall | U | Major | 0.78 | 0.70 | 3.14 | 0.59 | 46.67 | 24.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Štefan Varga · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.81 | 2.16 | 4.91 | 3.69 | 176.29 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Benjamín Bocskorás · 2 overall | U | Major | 1.66 | 3.81 | 5.85 | 2.47 | 154.76 | 87.8 |
| 3 | Peter Utrata · 3 overall | U | Major | 2.06 | 3.53 | 4.61 | 2.56 | 154.49 | 87.6 |
| 4 | Ladislav Kaliarik · 4 overall | U | Major | 2.12 | 3.25 | 3.73 | 2.67 | 148.63 | 84.3 |
| 5 | Rudolf Utrata · 5 overall | U | Major | 2.31 | 3.53 | 2.66 | 1.86 | 138.02 | 78.3 |
| 6 | Štefan Merčák · 6 overall | U | Major | 1.77 | 3.03 | 3.84 | 2.12 | 130.93 | 74.3 |
| 7 | Miroslav Šoter · 7 overall | U | Major | 1.76 | 2.71 | 5.03 | 1.72 | 129.99 | 73.7 |
| 8 | Jozef Gondek · 8 overall | U | Major | 0.91 | 1.68 | 2.99 | 1.61 | 82.49 | 46.8 |
| 9 | Michal Jašák · 9 overall | U | Major | 1.30 | 1.46 | 0.87 | 1.10 | 68.56 | 38.9 |
| 10 | Marek Horváth · 10 overall | U | Major | 0.66 | 0.62 | 0.70 | 0.00 | 27.77 | 15.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 14 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ľudovít Gondek | Open | 4.1080 | 17.04 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Tomáš Benda | Open | 3.4331 | 20.39 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.50 |
| 3 | Ján Tomeček | Open | 3.2741 | 21.38 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.79 |
| 4 | Štefan Varga | Standard Manual | 2.8112 | 24.90 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Jakub Fedorenko | Open | 2.7269 | 25.67 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.47 |
| 6 | Branislav Horváth | Open | 2.5726 | 27.21 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.84 |
| 7 | Tibor Hajči | Open | 2.4348 | 28.75 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.49 |
| 8 | Rudolf Utrata | Standard Manual | 2.3118 | 30.28 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.56 |
| 9 | Ladislav Kaliarik | Standard Manual | 2.1199 | 33.02 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.79 |
| 10 | Peter Utrata | Standard Manual | 2.0570 | 34.03 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.22 |
| 11 | Miroslav Bendik | Open | 1.9515 | 35.87 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.25 |
| 12 | Štefan Merčák | Standard Manual | 1.7713 | 39.52 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.10 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 8 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tomáš Benda | Open | 4.8544 | 8.24 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Ľudovít Gondek | Open | 4.6784 | 8.55 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.55 |
| 3 | Tibor Hajči | Open | 4.4944 | 8.90 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.03 |
| 4 | Jakub Fedorenko | Open | 4.2965 | 9.31 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.40 |
| 5 | Ján Tomeček | Open | 4.1110 | 9.73 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.87 |
| 6 | Miroslav Bendik | Open | 3.8573 | 10.37 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.78 |
| 7 | Benjamín Bocskorás | Standard Manual | 3.8059 | 10.51 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 8 | Juraj Frko | Open | 3.5336 | 11.32 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.12 |
| 9 | Peter Utrata | Standard Manual | 3.5273 | 11.34 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.07 |
| 10 | Rudolf Utrata | Standard Manual | 3.5273 | 11.34 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.07 |
| 11 | Branislav Horváth | Open | 3.4394 | 11.63 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.34 |
| 12 | Ladislav Kaliarik | Standard Manual | 3.2468 | 12.32 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.12 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 8 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jakub Fedorenko | Open | 6.7568 | 5.92 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Tomáš Benda | Open | 6.6007 | 6.06 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.08 |
| 3 | Tibor Hajči | Open | 6.2992 | 6.35 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.29 |
| 4 | Benjamín Bocskorás | Standard Manual | 5.8480 | 6.84 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Ján Tomeček | Open | 5.7471 | 6.96 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.02 |
| 6 | Ľudovít Gondek | Open | 5.4201 | 7.38 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.09 |
| 7 | Miroslav Šoter | Standard Manual | 5.0314 | 7.95 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.42 |
| 8 | Štefan Varga | Standard Manual | 4.9140 | 8.14 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.61 |
| 9 | Peter Utrata | Standard Manual | 4.6136 | 8.67 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.56 |
| 10 | Branislav Horváth | Open | 4.5924 | 8.71 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.19 |
| 11 | Miroslav Bendik | Open | 4.5506 | 8.79 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.94 |
| 12 | Ľubomír Michalík | Open | 3.9101 | 10.23 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.15 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 10 rounds · 21 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Štefan Varga | Standard Manual | 3.6900 | 13.55 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Tomáš Benda | Open | 3.2425 | 15.42 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Juraj Frko | Open | 3.0377 | 16.46 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.84 |
| 4 | Ladislav Kaliarik | Standard Manual | 2.6695 | 18.73 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.17 |
| 5 | Peter Utrata | Standard Manual | 2.5562 | 19.56 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.64 |
| 6 | Benjamín Bocskorás | Standard Manual | 2.4683 | 14.18 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 33.45 |
| 7 | Branislav Horváth | Open | 2.3821 | 20.99 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.73 |
| 8 | Miroslav Bendik | Open | 2.2341 | 22.38 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.45 |
| 9 | Ľubomír Michalík | Open | 2.1496 | 23.26 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.15 |
| 10 | Štefan Merčák | Standard Manual | 2.1177 | 23.61 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.70 |
| 11 | Ľudovít Gondek | Open | 2.1097 | 23.70 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.53 |
| 12 | Tibor Hajči | Open | 1.9542 | 17.91 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 30.13 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 10 | 50 |
More from Klub Spišských Strelcov
- Jun 28, 2026SNV 3-26 (Treninge) 57 shooters
- Jun 26, 2026SNV 3-26 53 shooters
- Jun 7, 2026Snv 2-26 tréning) 68 shooters
- Jun 6, 2026SNV SG 26 14 shooters
- Jun 5, 2026Snv 2-26 59 shooters
- May 8, 2026SNV Rifle 26 17 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U22