Jul 5, 2026 · Level I
Hume Pistol Club IPSC lvl 1
Shooters
5
Divisions
4
Stages
5
Rounds
84
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Morley 7011 | Classic | C | Minor | 420.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Rob Oconnor3584 | Open | C | Major | 420.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kade Tripp8206 | Production Optics | M | Minor | 365.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Rhys Werner1369 | Production | U | Minor | 350.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Nick Ennis9761 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 221.78 | 2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Morley 7011 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 2.52 | 3.30 | 4.02 | 2.04 | 2.67 | 420.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob Oconnor3584 · 1 overall | C | Major | 4.12 | 3.54 | 3.51 | 2.59 | 3.47 | 420.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rhys Werner1369 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 4.53 | 4.02 | 1.79 | 3.72 | 350.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kade Tripp8206 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 3.99 | 5.58 | 6.83 | 0.00 | 5.18 | 365.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Nick Ennis9761 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 2.87 | 1.50 | 2.87 | 2.36 | 2.80 | 221.78 | 60.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 14 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob Oconnor | Open | 4.1224 | 16.01 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Kade Tripp | Production Optics | 3.9858 | 11.29 | 8 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Nick Ennis | Production Optics | 2.8690 | 21.61 | 12 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.39 |
| 4 | John Morley | Classic | 2.5182 | 17.87 | 8 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 22 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kade Tripp | Production Optics | 5.5769 | 15.60 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Rhys Werner | Production | 4.5280 | 23.41 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Rob Oconnor | Open | 3.5438 | 22.01 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | John Morley | Classic | 3.2997 | 32.73 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Nick Ennis | Production Optics | 1.5048 | 37.88 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 29.68 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 22 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kade Tripp | Production Optics | 6.8319 | 14.93 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Rhys Werner | Production | 4.0201 | 23.88 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | John Morley | Classic | 4.0175 | 27.38 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Rob Oconnor | Open | 3.5135 | 25.90 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Nick Ennis | Production Optics | 2.8683 | 28.24 | 14 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 46.18 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 11 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob Oconnor | Open | 2.5942 | 16.19 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Nick Ennis | Production Optics | 2.3622 | 21.59 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 3 | John Morley | Classic | 2.0369 | 26.02 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 4 | Rhys Werner | Production | 1.7939 | 21.74 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 55.00 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 15 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kade Tripp | Production Optics | 5.1841 | 13.31 | 13 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Rhys Werner | Production | 3.7195 | 16.40 | 8 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | Rob Oconnor | Open | 3.4730 | 18.14 | 9 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 4 | Nick Ennis | Production Optics | 2.8017 | 23.20 | 11 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.53 |
| 5 | John Morley | Classic | 2.6740 | 27.30 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 15 | 75 |
Field
GM0M1A0B–D3U1