Nov 12, 2020 · Level I
TN Hansen USPSA Nov 12, 2020
Shooters
23
Divisions
6
Stages
4
Rounds
118
Field
4 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt TippinsA118681 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 590.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Lenny LolmaughA90464 | PCC | U | Minor | 590.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Hunter HendersonA92713 | Production | D | Minor | 590.00 | 1 |
| 1 | David JohnsonTY15653 | Single Stack | A | Major | 590.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris ZellA97423 | Limited | M | Major | 588.93 | 1 |
| 1 | Joe DraghiTY81323 | Open | M | Major | 546.41 | 1 |
| 2 | David JenkinsTY60419 | Open | A | Major | 489.28 | 2 |
| 2 | Lee ButlerTY37168 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 463.82 | 2 |
| 2 | Stephen ZellA126040 | Limited | D | Major | 454.53 | 2 |
| 2 | Dean CrossFY74683 | PCC | C | Minor | 374.69 | 2 |
| 3 | Ian McPhersonL4448 | Open | GM | Major | 463.83 | 3 |
| 3 | Michael WitteTY73528 | Limited | C | Major | 428.59 | 3 |
| 3 | Brian GraczykA92496 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 400.90 | 3 |
| 3 | Greg StudleyA36777 | PCC | B | Minor | 361.04 | 3 |
| 4 | Christian DelarosaA102551 | Open | A | Major | 459.37 | 4 |
| 4 | Richard HansonA131253 | Limited | U | Minor | 354.09 | 4 |
| 4 | Mike Kramer | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 324.21 | 4 |
| 5 | Errol LawsonA2137 | Open | GM | Major | 434.68 | 5 |
| 5 | Ramone Colon | Limited | U | Minor | 168.24 | 5 |
| 5 | Izzy Colon | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 107.80 | 5 |
| 6 | Sandy ThalheimerTY13502 | Open | A | Major | 397.47 | 6 |
| 7 | John Florit IIIA101768 | Open | A | Major | 387.33 | 7 |
| 8 | Steve PriestA110406 | Open | D | Major | 244.60 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt TippinsA118681 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 8.82 | 6.69 | 5.83 | 6.90 | 590.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Lee ButlerTY37168 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 6.49 | 5.91 | 4.21 | 5.47 | 463.82 | 78.6 |
| 3 | Brian GraczykA92496 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.24 | 5.57 | 3.78 | 6.02 | 400.90 | 68.0 |
| 4 | Mike Kramer · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.49 | 4.54 | 2.90 | 2.72 | 324.21 | 55.0 |
| 5 | Izzy Colon · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.80 | 1.47 | 1.09 | 1.63 | 107.80 | 18.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris ZellA97423 · 1 overall | M | Major | 9.47 | 8.36 | 6.24 | 6.73 | 588.93 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Stephen ZellA126040 · 2 overall | D | Major | 6.60 | 5.04 | 4.82 | 6.78 | 454.53 | 77.2 |
| 3 | Michael WitteTY73528 · 3 overall | C | Major | 6.69 | 5.17 | 3.47 | 6.61 | 428.59 | 72.8 |
| 4 | Richard HansonA131253 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.70 | 5.10 | 2.80 | 4.76 | 354.09 | 60.1 |
| 5 | Ramone Colon · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.31 | 0.00 | 2.31 | 3.59 | 168.24 | 28.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joe DraghiTY81323 · 1 overall | M | Major | 12.08 | 9.44 | 8.45 | 10.04 | 546.41 | 100.0 |
| 2 | David JenkinsTY60419 · 2 overall | A | Major | 11.08 | 8.11 | 5.92 | 10.75 | 489.28 | 89.5 |
| 3 | Ian McPhersonL4448 · 3 overall | GM | Major | 11.71 | 1.81 | 9.53 | 12.35 | 463.83 | 84.9 |
| 4 | Christian DelarosaA102551 · 4 overall | A | Major | 10.32 | 6.20 | 7.97 | 9.56 | 459.37 | 84.1 |
| 5 | Errol LawsonA2137 · 5 overall | GM | Major | 9.16 | 7.68 | 6.88 | 8.08 | 434.68 | 79.5 |
| 6 | Sandy ThalheimerTY13502 · 6 overall | A | Major | 8.89 | 6.75 | 5.94 | 7.55 | 397.47 | 72.7 |
| 7 | John Florit IIIA101768 · 7 overall | A | Major | 7.63 | 7.92 | 5.67 | 6.87 | 387.33 | 70.9 |
| 8 | Steve PriestA110406 · 8 overall | D | Major | 4.85 | 4.29 | 2.54 | 6.19 | 244.60 | 44.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lenny LolmaughA90464 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 9.44 | 9.11 | 7.57 | 9.76 | 590.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dean CrossFY74683 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 6.80 | 6.54 | 3.51 | 5.87 | 374.69 | 63.5 |
| 3 | Greg StudleyA36777 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 6.08 | 5.18 | 4.73 | 5.97 | 361.04 | 61.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hunter HendersonA92713 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 3.26 | 2.98 | 2.03 | 3.91 | 590.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David JohnsonTY15653 · 1 overall | A | Major | 6.95 | 5.51 | 4.45 | 6.74 | 590.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 23 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joe Draghi | Open | 12.0843 | 12.33 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Ian McPherson | Open | 11.7051 | 10.85 | 13 · 12 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.98 |
| 3 | David Jenkins | Open | 11.0762 | 12.73 | 17 · 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.65 |
| 4 | Christian Delarosa | Open | 10.3206 | 12.79 | 12 · 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.65 |
| 5 | Chris Zell | Limited | 9.4715 | 14.57 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Lenny Lolmaugh | PCC | 9.4414 | 12.71 | 14 · 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Errol Lawson | Open | 9.1617 | 16.70 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.30 |
| 8 | Sandy Thalheimer | Open | 8.8851 | 17.67 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.64 |
| 9 | Matt Tippins | Carry Optics | 8.8235 | 16.32 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 10 | John Florit III | Open | 7.6267 | 19.93 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.98 |
| 11 | David Johnson | Single Stack | 6.9482 | 22.02 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 12 | Dean Cross | PCC | 6.7993 | 18.09 | 21 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 115.23 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 30 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joe Draghi | Open | 9.4352 | 15.05 | 22 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Lenny Lolmaugh | PCC | 9.1113 | 13.39 | 16 · 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Chris Zell | Limited | 8.3586 | 16.51 | 22 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | David Jenkins | Open | 8.1097 | 17.14 | 21 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.93 |
| 5 | John Florit III | Open | 7.9226 | 16.03 | 23 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 125.95 |
| 6 | Errol Lawson | Open | 7.6758 | 18.63 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.03 |
| 7 | Sandy Thalheimer | Open | 6.7473 | 21.49 | 27 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.27 |
| 8 | Matt Tippins | Carry Optics | 6.6936 | 17.33 | 18 · 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 9 | Dean Cross | PCC | 6.5353 | 19.28 | 20 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.59 |
| 10 | Christian Delarosa | Open | 6.1998 | 22.42 | 21 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.56 |
| 11 | Lee Butler | Carry Optics | 5.9147 | 23.67 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.55 |
| 12 | Brian Graczyk | Carry Optics | 5.5673 | 23.71 | 21 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.76 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 24 rounds · 23 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian McPherson | Open | 9.5319 | 11.75 | 20 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Joe Draghi | Open | 8.4539 | 13.13 | 21 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.43 |
| 3 | Christian Delarosa | Open | 7.9737 | 13.67 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.38 |
| 4 | Lenny Lolmaugh | PCC | 7.5714 | 14.00 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Errol Lawson | Open | 6.8819 | 16.42 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.64 |
| 6 | Chris Zell | Limited | 6.2431 | 18.10 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Sandy Thalheimer | Open | 5.9371 | 17.18 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.74 |
| 8 | David Jenkins | Open | 5.9182 | 16.39 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 74.51 |
| 9 | Matt Tippins | Carry Optics | 5.8329 | 17.83 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | John Florit III | Open | 5.6738 | 19.74 | 20 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.43 |
| 11 | Stephen Zell | Limited | 4.8152 | 20.56 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 92.55 |
| 12 | Greg Studley | PCC | 4.7251 | 23.28 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.89 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 32 rounds · 23 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian McPherson | Open | 12.3529 | 11.90 | 19 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | David Jenkins | Open | 10.7467 | 14.33 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.20 |
| 3 | Joe Draghi | Open | 10.0351 | 14.25 | 23 · 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.98 |
| 4 | Lenny Lolmaugh | PCC | 9.7631 | 13.93 | 22 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Christian Delarosa | Open | 9.5563 | 14.65 | 16 · 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.78 |
| 6 | Errol Lawson | Open | 8.0842 | 18.06 | 22 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.71 |
| 7 | Sandy Thalheimer | Open | 7.5518 | 20.26 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.81 |
| 8 | Matt Tippins | Carry Optics | 6.9001 | 19.42 | 21 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | John Florit III | Open | 6.8691 | 20.09 | 16 · 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.97 |
| 10 | Stephen Zell | Limited | 6.7758 | 21.99 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 11 | David Johnson | Single Stack | 6.7351 | 22.42 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 12 | Chris Zell | Limited | 6.7303 | 20.95 | 19 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 158.93 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from Fort Myers Practical Shooters
- Sep 18, 2025TN Hansen Sep 18, 2025 31 shooters
- Sep 14, 2025FMPS USPSA - Hansen Sept 14 2025 56 shooters
- Apr 17, 2025TN Hansen Apr 17, 2025 25 shooters
- Apr 13, 2025NSR Hansen Apr 13, 2025 26 shooters
- Apr 10, 2025TN Hansen April 10, 2025 29 shooters
- Apr 6, 2025Hansen Fun Match USPSA Apr 06, 2025 39 shooters
Field
GM2M2A5B–D8U6