Apr 7, 2024 · Level I · Classifier match
2024-04 Bone Creek USPSA
Shooters
10
Divisions
5
Stages
6
Rounds
96
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jerry MccullickA108675 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 447.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Darren PlumleyA145337 | Open | C | Major | 447.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Nathan Doyle | PCC | U | Minor | 433.37 | 1 |
| 1 | Bryce Robertson | Limited | U | Minor | 402.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Don DarlandA123414 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 378.72 | 1 |
| 2 | Darren PlumleyA145337 | PCC | U | Minor | 405.84 | 2 |
| 2 | josh doyle | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 369.84 | 2 |
| 2 | Ethan Lomshek | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 329.54 | 2 |
| 3 | Jeff Kimbrough | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 365.55 | 3 |
| 3 | Eric Heinicke | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 249.26 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jerry MccullickA108675 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 5.35 | 3.74 | 4.66 | 5.06 | 87.00 | 4.99 | 447.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ethan Lomshek · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.76 | 3.42 | 2.72 | 3.31 | 72.00 | 4.18 | 329.54 | 73.7 |
| 3 | Eric Heinicke · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.80 | 2.79 | 1.46 | 3.52 | 43.00 | 3.28 | 249.26 | 55.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bryce Robertson · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.21 | 2.86 | 3.64 | 2.99 | 42.00 | 2.85 | 402.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Don DarlandA123414 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.76 | 4.37 | 3.31 | 5.24 | 87.00 | 4.41 | 378.72 | 100.0 |
| 2 | josh doyle · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.98 | 3.79 | 2.78 | 4.37 | 69.00 | 5.12 | 369.84 | 97.7 |
| 3 | Jeff Kimbrough · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.97 | 3.66 | 4.42 | 4.46 | 46.00 | 4.16 | 365.55 | 96.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Darren PlumleyA145337 · 1 overall | C | Major | 5.86 | 3.56 | 3.46 | 5.68 | 87.00 | 3.80 | 447.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan Doyle · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.97 | 5.25 | 3.78 | 4.98 | 102.00 | 4.34 | 433.37 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Darren PlumleyA145337 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.37 | 3.56 | 3.88 | 1.63 | 92.00 | 5.25 | 405.84 | 93.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1On The MoveVirginia · 16 rounds · 10 runs · classifier 03-09
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Darren Plumley | PCC | 7.3715 | 10.31 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | josh doyle | Limited Optics | 5.9774 | 12.38 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Nathan Doyle | PCC | 5.9746 | 13.39 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.84 |
| 4 | Darren Plumley | Open | 5.8644 | 13.13 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Jerry Mccullick | Carry Optics | 5.3517 | 13.08 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Jeff Kimbrough | Limited Optics | 4.9713 | 15.69 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.53 |
| 7 | Bryce Robertson | Limited | 4.2105 | 17.10 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Eric Heinicke | Carry Optics | 3.7987 | 21.06 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.78 |
| 9 | Ethan Lomshek | Carry Optics | 3.7634 | 13.02 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 56.26 |
| 10 | Don Darland | Limited Optics | 3.7555 | 13.58 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 50.26 |
2IronsidesComstock · 12 rounds · 10 runs · classifier 03-12
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan Doyle | PCC | 5.2484 | 10.67 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Don Darland | Limited Optics | 4.3682 | 12.82 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | josh doyle | Limited Optics | 3.7879 | 13.20 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.03 |
| 4 | Jerry Mccullick | Carry Optics | 3.7441 | 12.82 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Jeff Kimbrough | Limited Optics | 3.6561 | 14.77 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.22 |
| 6 | Darren Plumley | PCC | 3.5648 | 16.27 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.75 |
| 7 | Darren Plumley | Open | 3.5647 | 15.99 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Ethan Lomshek | Carry Optics | 3.4188 | 15.21 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.79 |
| 9 | Bryce Robertson | Limited | 2.8603 | 18.18 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Eric Heinicke | Carry Optics | 2.7878 | 19.37 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.68 |
3Golden Bullet StandardsVirginia · 24 rounds · 10 runs · classifier 06-06
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jerry Mccullick | Carry Optics | 4.6620 | 21.45 | 17 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Jeff Kimbrough | Limited Optics | 4.4159 | 24.91 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Darren Plumley | PCC | 3.8767 | 21.41 | 13 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Nathan Doyle | PCC | 3.7773 | 30.71 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.92 |
| 5 | Bryce Robertson | Limited | 3.6446 | 26.34 | 13 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Darren Plumley | Open | 3.4569 | 24.01 | 11 · 7 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Don Darland | Limited Optics | 3.3058 | 24.20 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 89.83 |
| 8 | josh doyle | Limited Optics | 2.7756 | 25.22 | 14 · 6 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 75.43 |
| 9 | Ethan Lomshek | Carry Optics | 2.7216 | 27.19 | 16 · 4 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 70.05 |
| 10 | Eric Heinicke | Carry Optics | 1.4557 | 52.21 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 37.47 |
4Someone Is Always Willing To PayComstock · 8 rounds · 10 runs · classifier 18-07
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Darren Plumley | Open | 5.6818 | 7.04 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Don Darland | Limited Optics | 5.2356 | 7.64 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Jerry Mccullick | Carry Optics | 5.0562 | 7.12 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Nathan Doyle | PCC | 4.9751 | 8.04 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Jeff Kimbrough | Limited Optics | 4.4643 | 8.96 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.11 |
| 6 | josh doyle | Limited Optics | 4.3702 | 7.78 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.39 |
| 7 | Eric Heinicke | Carry Optics | 3.5211 | 11.36 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.86 |
| 8 | Ethan Lomshek | Carry Optics | 3.3072 | 11.49 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.16 |
| 9 | Bryce Robertson | Limited | 2.9851 | 13.40 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 10 | Darren Plumley | PCC | 1.6274 | 23.35 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 13.08 |
5Partial People EatersFixed · 24 rounds · 10 runs · classifier 99-40
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan Doyle | PCC | 102.0000 | 0.00 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.00 |
| 2 | Darren Plumley | PCC | 92.0000 | 0.00 | 18 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.00 |
| 3 | Jerry Mccullick | Carry Optics | 87.0000 | 0.00 | 14 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.00 |
| 4 | Don Darland | Limited Optics | 87.0000 | 0.00 | 13 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.00 |
| 5 | Darren Plumley | Open | 87.0000 | 0.00 | 13 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.00 |
| 6 | Ethan Lomshek | Carry Optics | 72.0000 | 0.00 | 12 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.00 |
| 7 | josh doyle | Limited Optics | 69.0000 | 0.00 | 10 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.00 |
| 8 | Jeff Kimbrough | Limited Optics | 46.0000 | 0.00 | 8 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.00 |
| 9 | Eric Heinicke | Carry Optics | 43.0000 | 0.00 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.00 |
| 10 | Bryce Robertson | Limited | 42.0000 | 0.00 | 5 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.00 |
6Bookout's BoogieComstock · 12 rounds · 10 runs · classifier 99-57
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Darren Plumley | PCC | 5.2536 | 11.04 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | josh doyle | Limited Optics | 5.1237 | 11.32 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Jerry Mccullick | Carry Optics | 4.9866 | 11.23 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Don Darland | Limited Optics | 4.4085 | 13.61 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.62 |
| 5 | Nathan Doyle | PCC | 4.3432 | 9.44 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 49.60 |
| 6 | Ethan Lomshek | Carry Optics | 4.1783 | 14.36 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.27 |
| 7 | Jeff Kimbrough | Limited Optics | 4.1574 | 13.47 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.68 |
| 8 | Darren Plumley | Open | 3.7992 | 14.74 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Eric Heinicke | Carry Optics | 3.2805 | 18.29 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.47 |
| 10 | Bryce Robertson | Limited | 2.8453 | 16.87 | 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | On The Move | Virginia | 16 | 80 | 03-09 |
| 2 | Ironsides | Comstock | 12 | 60 | 03-12 |
| 3 | Golden Bullet Standards | Virginia | 24 | 120 | 06-06 |
| 4 | Someone Is Always Willing To Pay | Comstock | 8 | 40 | 18-07 |
| 5 | Partial People Eaters | Fixed | 24 | 120 | 99-40 |
| 6 | Bookout's Boogie | Comstock | 12 | 60 | 99-57 |
More from Bone Creek Smokin' Aces
- Oct 4, 20262026-10 Bone Creek USPSA 42 shooters
- Sep 6, 20262026-09 Bone Creek USPSA 18 shooters
- Aug 2, 20262026-08 Bone Creek USPSA 10 shooters
- Jul 5, 20262026-07 Bone Creek USPSA 14 shooters
- Jun 7, 20262026-06 Bone Creek USPSA 19 shooters
- May 3, 20262026-05 Bone Creek USPSA 24 shooters
Field
GM0M0A1B–D2U7