Mar 26, 2019 · Level I
KarkkA HG Cup 2019 Match 1
Shooters
26
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
32
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne PoikolainenFIN2537 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Petteri Salo4193 | Classic | U | Minor | 140.11 | 1 |
| 1 | Anssi Havula4797 | Standard | U | Minor | 139.35 | 1 |
| 1 | Timo Lemström3882 | Open | U | Major | 120.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Seppo Koponen4446 | Production | U | Minor | 104.79 | 1 |
| 2 | Janne Javarus4179 | Classic | U | Major | 133.96 | 2 |
| 2 | Tommi Elg3999 | Standard | U | Minor | 131.27 | 2 |
| 2 | Petteri Heinonen | Production Optics | U | Minor | 104.60 | 2 |
| 2 | Jussi Poutanen5592 | Production | U | Minor | 97.40 | 2 |
| 3 | Vesa Pennanen5936 | Standard | U | Minor | 114.87 | 3 |
| 3 | Pauli Mikkola5048 | Production | U | Minor | 88.34 | 3 |
| 3 | Mikko Kosonen | Classic | U | Major | 69.59 | 3 |
| 4 | Marko Alatalo | Standard | U | Minor | 75.94 | 4 |
| 4 | Mikko Poutanen5301 | Production | U | Minor | 70.48 | 4 |
| 4 | Antti Puokka | Classic | U | Minor | 36.32 | 4 |
| 5 | Seppo Tikkanen | Standard | U | Minor | 75.80 | 5 |
| 5 | Isto Lehtinen3082 | Production | U | Minor | 70.00 | 5 |
| 6 | Juha Eklöv | Standard | U | Minor | 74.25 | 6 |
| 6 | Irina Toppila3947 | Production | U | Minor | 45.94 | 6 |
| 7 | Hannu Järvelä4798 | Standard | U | Minor | 68.11 | 7 |
| 8 | Joonas Viitanen5932 | Standard | U | Minor | 59.76 | 8 |
| 9 | Dimi Doukas | Standard | U | Minor | 53.04 | 9 |
| 10 | Heli de Szejko4443 | Standard | U | Minor | 30.56 | 10 |
| 11 | Henri de Szejko4442 | Standard | U | Minor | 22.41 | 11 |
| 12 | Marko Åkerlund5594 | Standard | U | Minor | 11.16 | 12 |
| 13 | Renny Poutanen DQ5958 | Standard | U | Minor | 0.00 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petteri Salo4193 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.34 | 2.52 | 3.77 | 140.11 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Janne Javarus4179 · 2 overall | U | Major | 4.44 | 3.97 | 1.31 | 133.96 | 95.6 |
| 3 | Mikko Kosonen · 3 overall | U | Major | 3.76 | 0.82 | 0.00 | 69.59 | 49.7 |
| 4 | Antti Puokka · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.10 | 0.02 | 1.76 | 36.32 | 25.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timo Lemström3882 · 1 overall | U | Major | 5.13 | 5.52 | 0.00 | 120.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Seppo Koponen4446 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.30 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 104.79 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jussi Poutanen5592 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.37 | 3.23 | 0.00 | 97.40 | 93.0 |
| 3 | Pauli Mikkola5048 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.89 | 0.68 | 1.81 | 88.34 | 84.3 |
| 4 | Mikko Poutanen5301 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.21 | 2.69 | 0.21 | 70.48 | 67.3 |
| 5 | Isto Lehtinen3082 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 70.00 | 66.8 |
| 6 | Irina Toppila3947 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.13 | 0.22 | 0.00 | 45.94 | 43.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne PoikolainenFIN2537 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.67 | 5.16 | 2.89 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Petteri Heinonen · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.14 | 4.13 | 1.28 | 104.60 | 65.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anssi Havula4797 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.20 | 4.03 | 1.83 | 139.35 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tommi Elg3999 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.29 | 2.75 | 2.45 | 131.27 | 94.2 |
| 3 | Vesa Pennanen5936 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.71 | 3.43 | 1.79 | 114.87 | 82.4 |
| 4 | Marko Alatalo · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.99 | 1.11 | 3.61 | 75.94 | 54.5 |
| 5 | Seppo Tikkanen · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.13 | 2.92 | 1.43 | 75.80 | 54.4 |
| 6 | Juha Eklöv · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.28 | 0.75 | 1.57 | 74.25 | 53.3 |
| 7 | Hannu Järvelä4798 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.43 | 2.42 | 0.00 | 68.11 | 48.9 |
| 8 | Joonas Viitanen5932 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 4.32 | 0.00 | 1.06 | 59.76 | 42.9 |
| 9 | Dimi Doukas · 9 overall | U | Minor | 1.85 | 1.83 | 0.88 | 53.04 | 38.1 |
| 10 | Heli de Szejko4443 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 0.47 | 1.44 | 0.67 | 30.56 | 21.9 |
| 11 | Henri de Szejko4442 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 1.16 | 0.00 | 0.86 | 22.41 | 16.1 |
| 12 | Marko Åkerlund5594 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 11.16 | 8.0 |
| 13 | Renny Poutanen DQ5958 · 13 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1LeftComstock · 14 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne Poikolainen | Production Optics | 7.6739 | 8.34 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Tommi Elg | Standard | 6.2905 | 10.81 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Anssi Havula | Standard | 6.2048 | 9.67 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.05 |
| 4 | Petteri Heinonen | Production Optics | 5.1402 | 12.84 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.89 |
| 5 | Timo Lemström | Open | 5.1325 | 12.08 | 10 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Vesa Pennanen | Standard | 4.7133 | 12.73 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.45 |
| 7 | Janne Javarus | Classic | 4.4413 | 13.96 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 8 | Petteri Salo | Classic | 4.3353 | 13.84 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.33 |
| 9 | Joonas Viitanen | Standard | 4.3165 | 15.29 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.03 |
| 10 | Juha Eklöv | Standard | 4.2788 | 14.49 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.61 |
| 11 | Mikko Kosonen | Classic | 3.7581 | 17.03 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.23 |
| 12 | Isto Lehtinen | Production | 3.5019 | 12.85 | 8 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
2CenterComstock · 10 rounds · 21 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timo Lemström | Open | 5.5242 | 8.87 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Janne Poikolainen | Production Optics | 5.1597 | 8.14 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Petteri Heinonen | Production Optics | 4.1293 | 11.14 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.01 |
| 4 | Anssi Havula | Standard | 4.0314 | 8.93 | 4 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | Janne Javarus | Classic | 3.9718 | 11.33 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 6 | Vesa Pennanen | Standard | 3.4342 | 12.23 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.59 |
| 7 | Jussi Poutanen | Production | 3.2285 | 11.77 | 5 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 8 | Seppo Tikkanen | Standard | 2.9176 | 13.71 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.19 |
| 9 | Tommi Elg | Standard | 2.7498 | 10.91 | 3 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.10 |
| 10 | Mikko Poutanen | Production | 2.6868 | 11.91 | 5 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.61 |
| 11 | Petteri Salo | Classic | 2.5247 | 18.22 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.78 |
| 12 | Seppo Koponen | Production | 2.5016 | 15.19 | 5 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.74 |
3RightComstock · 8 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petteri Salo | Classic | 3.7661 | 10.09 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Marko Alatalo | Standard | 3.6055 | 9.43 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Janne Poikolainen | Production Optics | 2.8921 | 8.99 | 3 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Tommi Elg | Standard | 2.4482 | 10.62 | 2 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.16 |
| 5 | Anssi Havula | Standard | 1.8298 | 10.93 | 2 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.30 |
| 6 | Pauli Mikkola | Production | 1.8092 | 12.16 | 3 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 7 | Vesa Pennanen | Standard | 1.7875 | 10.07 | 0 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.83 |
| 8 | Antti Puokka | Classic | 1.7632 | 11.91 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 18.73 |
| 9 | Juha Eklöv | Standard | 1.5668 | 10.85 | 3 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 17.38 |
| 10 | Seppo Tikkanen | Standard | 1.4310 | 11.88 | 3 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 15.88 |
| 11 | Janne Javarus | Classic | 1.3143 | 9.13 | 0 · 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 13.96 |
| 12 | Petteri Heinonen | Production Optics | 1.2799 | 11.72 | 4 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 17.70 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Left | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 2 | Center | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 3 | Right | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
More from Karkkilan Ampujat ry
- May 15, 2026KarkkA Pistol Match 2026 167 shooters
- May 23, 2025KarkkA Pistol Match 10 159 shooters
- May 24, 2024KarkkA 60th Anniversary Pistol Match 183 shooters
- Apr 6, 2019KarkkA Pistol Match 2019 138 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U26