Sep 26, 2020 · Level I · Classifier match
CCSC USPSA Match
Shooters
30
Divisions
7
Stages
4
Rounds
115
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cody ThompsonA130682 | Limited | U | Minor | 575.00 | 1 |
| 1 | James Martin | Revolver | U | Minor | 575.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Marc SantosTY85791 | Open | B | Major | 565.53 | 1 |
| 1 | Jesse MutchlerA127490 | Single Stack | U | Major | 559.02 | 1 |
| 1 | Matthew LorisA116614 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 532.61 | 1 |
| 1 | Justin HenryA116845 | Production | C | Minor | 527.11 | 1 |
| 1 | don merrillA385668 | PCC | C | Minor | 512.63 | 1 |
| 2 | Bill KorenTY116951 | Open | B | Major | 529.81 | 2 |
| 2 | Parker Cole | Production | U | Minor | 492.77 | 2 |
| 2 | Chris JennerA118637 | PCC | C | Minor | 474.12 | 2 |
| 2 | Tim MooreA124919 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 471.79 | 2 |
| 2 | David WhiteA127539 | Single Stack | Major | 440.02 | 2 | |
| 3 | Rebekah AbelA128575 | Production | U | Minor | 437.06 | 3 |
| 3 | Keith FoorA117204 | Open | B | Major | 380.02 | 3 |
| 3 | Larry Kipps | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 361.71 | 3 |
| 3 | Chris JennerA118637 | PCC | C | Minor | 60.00 | 3 |
| 3 | Jesse MutchlerA127490 | Single Stack | U | Major | 60.00 | 3 |
| 4 | Matthew MikulinA129203 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 343.83 | 4 |
| 4 | Daniel Martincin | Production | U | Minor | 326.69 | 4 |
| 4 | KEN KELLERTY117618 | Open | C | Minor | 309.77 | 4 |
| 4 | Matthew MikulinA129203 | PCC | U | Minor | 57.22 | 4 |
| 4 | Jesse MutchlerA127490 | Single Stack | U | Major | 28.74 | 4 |
| 5 | Matthew LorisA116614 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 56.98 | 5 |
| 5 | KEN KELLERTY117618 | Open | C | Minor | 38.08 | 5 |
| 5 | Keith FoorA117204 | PCC | B | Minor | 36.17 | 5 |
| 6 | Matthew MikulinA129203 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 20.86 | 6 |
| 6 | Daniel Martincin | PCC | U | Minor | 1.97 | 6 |
| 7 | Gary Sorah DQA128218 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 0.00 | 7 |
| 7 | Chris JennerA118637 | PCC | C | Minor | 0.00 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matthew LorisA116614 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 1.73 | 3.17 | 4.33 | 4.69 | 532.61 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tim MooreA124919 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.90 | 2.54 | 2.86 | 4.25 | 471.79 | 88.6 |
| 3 | Larry Kipps · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.02 | 1.85 | 3.56 | 2.71 | 361.71 | 67.9 |
| 4 | Matthew MikulinA129203 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.72 | 1.90 | 2.47 | 3.43 | 343.83 | 64.6 |
| 5 | Matthew LorisA116614 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 5.61 | – | – | – | 56.98 | 10.7 |
| 6 | Matthew MikulinA129203 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.05 | – | – | – | 20.86 | 3.9 |
| 7 | Gary Sorah DQA128218 · 7 overall | U | Minor | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cody ThompsonA130682 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.00 | 0.14 | 1.97 | 3.86 | 575.00 | 100.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Jake Probst DQA130739 · 2 overall | U | Minor | – | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marc SantosTY85791 · 1 overall | B | Major | 8.66 | 4.06 | 5.56 | 6.39 | 565.53 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Bill KorenTY116951 · 2 overall | B | Major | 6.49 | 4.24 | 5.42 | 5.31 | 529.81 | 93.7 |
| 3 | Keith FoorA117204 · 3 overall | B | Major | 0.00 | 3.36 | 4.32 | 4.00 | 380.02 | 67.2 |
| 4 | KEN KELLERTY117618 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 2.92 | 2.09 | 3.42 | 3.94 | 309.77 | 54.8 |
| 5 | KEN KELLERTY117618 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 5.50 | – | – | – | 38.08 | 6.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | don merrillA385668 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 5.22 | 3.24 | 4.62 | 2.38 | 512.63 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chris JennerA118637 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 4.15 | 2.03 | 4.67 | 3.62 | 474.12 | 92.5 |
| 3 | Chris JennerA118637 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 5.81 | – | – | – | 60.00 | 11.7 |
| 4 | Matthew MikulinA129203 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.54 | – | – | – | 57.22 | 11.2 |
| 5 | Keith FoorA117204 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 3.50 | – | – | – | 36.17 | 7.1 |
| 6 | Daniel Martincin · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.19 | – | – | – | 1.97 | 0.4 |
| 7 | Chris JennerA118637 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin HenryA116845 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 6.67 | 2.13 | 2.55 | 3.53 | 527.11 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Parker Cole · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.48 | 2.60 | 2.11 | 2.77 | 492.77 | 93.5 |
| 3 | Rebekah AbelA128575 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.80 | 2.34 | 1.67 | 2.66 | 437.06 | 82.9 |
| 4 | Daniel Martincin · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.70 | 2.08 | 3.70 | 326.69 | 62.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Martin · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.72 | 1.10 | 0.24 | 1.26 | 575.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jesse MutchlerA127490 · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.75 | 1.78 | 2.62 | 3.78 | 559.02 | 100.0 |
| 2 | David WhiteA127539 · 2 overall | Major | 2.51 | 1.52 | 2.23 | 2.56 | 440.02 | 78.7 | |
| 3 | Jesse MutchlerA127490 · 3 overall | U | Major | 5.11 | – | – | – | 60.00 | 10.7 |
| 4 | Jesse MutchlerA127490 · 4 overall | U | Major | 2.45 | – | – | – | 28.74 | 5.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1More Disaster FactorVirginia · 12 rounds · 25 runs · classifier 13-08
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marc Santos | Open | 8.6626 | 6.58 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Justin Henry | Production | 6.6667 | 7.50 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Bill Koren | Open | 6.4915 | 6.47 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 44.96 |
| 4 | Tim Moore | Carry Optics | 5.9024 | 8.81 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Chris Jenner | PCC | 5.8124 | 7.57 | 4 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Matthew Loris | Carry Optics | 5.6054 | 8.92 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.98 |
| 7 | Matthew Mikulin | PCC | 5.5432 | 9.02 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.22 |
| 8 | KEN KELLER | Open | 5.4983 | 8.73 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.08 |
| 9 | don merrill | PCC | 5.2219 | 11.49 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.90 |
| 10 | Jesse Mutchler | Single Stack | 5.1115 | 10.76 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Cody Thompson | Limited | 5.0000 | 8.80 | 6 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 12 | Parker Cole | Production | 4.4789 | 11.61 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.31 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 45 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bill Koren | Open | 4.2352 | 49.82 | 35 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 225.00 |
| 2 | Marc Santos | Open | 4.0570 | 54.72 | 42 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 215.53 |
| 3 | Keith Foor | Open | 3.3621 | 63.65 | 34 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 178.62 |
| 4 | don merrill | PCC | 3.2393 | 66.99 | 41 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 225.00 |
| 5 | Matthew Loris | Carry Optics | 3.1660 | 53.38 | 35 · 8 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 225.00 |
| 6 | Parker Cole | Production | 2.5972 | 78.93 | 35 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 225.00 |
| 7 | Tim Moore | Carry Optics | 2.5410 | 66.51 | 31 · 11 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 180.58 |
| 8 | Rebekah Abel | Production | 2.3407 | 85.87 | 34 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 202.78 |
| 9 | Justin Henry | Production | 2.1316 | 86.32 | 33 · 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 184.66 |
| 10 | KEN KELLER | Open | 2.0884 | 82.84 | 34 · 7 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 110.95 |
| 11 | Chris Jenner | PCC | 2.0346 | 72.74 | 31 · 11 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 1 | 141.32 |
| 12 | Matthew Mikulin | Carry Optics | 1.8975 | 90.12 | 38 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 4 | 134.85 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 26 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marc Santos | Open | 5.5556 | 21.06 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Bill Koren | Open | 5.4220 | 19.55 | 18 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 126.87 |
| 3 | Chris Jenner | PCC | 4.6670 | 20.57 | 16 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | don merrill | PCC | 4.6167 | 23.61 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 128.60 |
| 5 | Matthew Loris | Carry Optics | 4.3250 | 24.74 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 6 | Keith Foor | Open | 4.3245 | 27.98 | 17 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.19 |
| 7 | Larry Kipps | Carry Optics | 3.5595 | 35.96 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.99 |
| 8 | KEN KELLER | Open | 3.4150 | 28.99 | 18 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 79.91 |
| 9 | Tim Moore | Carry Optics | 2.8633 | 27.94 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 86.06 |
| 10 | Jesse Mutchler | Single Stack | 2.6174 | 44.70 | 17 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 11 | Justin Henry | Production | 2.5503 | 37.25 | 16 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 12 | Matthew Mikulin | Carry Optics | 2.4707 | 32.38 | 16 · 6 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 74.26 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 32 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marc Santos | Open | 6.3918 | 24.25 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Bill Koren | Open | 5.3122 | 24.66 | 17 · 14 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 132.98 |
| 3 | Matthew Loris | Carry Optics | 4.6865 | 31.58 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Tim Moore | Carry Optics | 4.2514 | 32.93 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.15 |
| 5 | Keith Foor | Open | 4.0033 | 36.72 | 19 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.21 |
| 6 | KEN KELLER | Open | 3.9426 | 35.51 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.69 |
| 7 | Cody Thompson | Limited | 3.8619 | 31.85 | 21 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Jesse Mutchler | Single Stack | 3.7797 | 39.95 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Daniel Martincin | Production | 3.7006 | 36.21 | 22 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 10 | Chris Jenner | PCC | 3.6176 | 23.22 | 18 · 11 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 1 | 160.00 |
| 11 | Justin Henry | Production | 3.5258 | 36.02 | 22 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 152.44 |
| 12 | Matthew Mikulin | Carry Optics | 3.4347 | 43.09 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.26 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | More Disaster Factor | Virginia | 12 | 60 | 13-08 |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 45 | 225 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from Crawford County Sportsman And Gun Club
- May 28, 2022CCSC USPSA Match 28 shooters
- May 14, 2022CCSC USPSA Match 38 shooters
- Jul 31, 2021CCSC USPSA Match 35 shooters
- Jun 12, 2021CCSC USPSA All Classifier Match 68 shooters
- May 8, 2021CCSC USPSA 45 shooters
- Apr 10, 2021CCSC USPSA 27 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D13U16