Jun 3, 2023 · Level I
DSS-Training vom 03.06.2023
Shooters
4
Divisions
3
Stages
2
Rounds
48
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marc Balmer5956 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ben Bossert7127 | Production | U | Minor | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Daniel Frey7709 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 240.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Vera Hardmeier7256 | Production | U | Minor | 56.33 | 2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marc Balmer5956 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.55 | 2.50 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben Bossert7127 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.37 | 3.33 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Vera Hardmeier7256 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.39 | 1.18 | 56.33 | 23.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Frey7709 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.82 | 3.06 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 24 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben Bossert | Production | 3.3726 | 24.61 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Daniel Frey | Production Optics | 2.8161 | 35.51 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Marc Balmer | PCC Optics | 2.5520 | 44.67 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Vera Hardmeier | Production | 0.3908 | 63.97 | 5 · 12 · 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 13.91 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben Bossert | Production | 3.3313 | 32.42 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Daniel Frey | Production Optics | 3.0641 | 35.90 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Marc Balmer | PCC Optics | 2.5038 | 39.54 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Vera Hardmeier | Production | 1.1778 | 62.83 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 42.43 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
More from Dynamic Shooting Scorpion
- Sep 20, 2026DSS-Training vom 20.09.2026 5 shooters
- Sep 1, 202683 IPSC Sep 01, 2026 4 shooters
- Aug 23, 2026DSS-Traing vom 15.08.2026 (clone) 6 shooters
- Aug 15, 2026DSS-Traing vom 15.08.2026 6 shooters
- Aug 9, 2026DSS-Traing vom 09.08.2026 5 shooters
- Aug 1, 2026DSS-Traing vom 01.08.2026 4 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U4