May 10, 2021 · Level I
Pratique 10 Mai Phoenix
Shooters
3
Divisions
2
Stages
13
Rounds
102
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy MongrainPQ201830 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 426.15 | 1 |
| 1 | Jonathan GaudetPQ201865 | Production | C | Minor | 330.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Normand GravelPQ201780 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 369.92 | 2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | S11 | S12 | S13 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jonathan GaudetPQ201865 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 0.32 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.58 | 0.00 | 2.17 | 1.51 | 11.43 | 2.39 | 3.02 | 2.16 | 0.00 | 6.49 | 330.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | S11 | S12 | S13 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy MongrainPQ201830 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 3.56 | 0.49 | 3.29 | 4.54 | 3.24 | 1.23 | 5.36 | 0.00 | 4.66 | 2.38 | 1.85 | 3.02 | 11.37 | 426.15 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Normand GravelPQ201780 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 2.06 | 0.34 | 6.73 | 3.96 | 3.52 | 3.31 | 1.94 | 10.27 | 3.96 | 0.42 | 1.98 | 1.74 | 1.87 | 369.92 | 86.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
110 Fois 1Comstock · 10 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy Mongrain | Production Optics | 3.5587 | 14.05 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Normand Gravel | Production Optics | 2.0625 | 16.97 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 28.98 |
| 3 | Jonathan Gaudet | Production | 0.3197 | 15.64 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
25 Fois 2Comstock · 10 rounds · 2 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy Mongrain | Production Optics | 0.4897 | 10.21 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Normand Gravel | Production Optics | 0.3362 | 14.87 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 34.33 |
32 Fois 5Comstock · 10 rounds · 2 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Normand Gravel | Production Optics | 6.7295 | 7.43 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Guy Mongrain | Production Optics | 3.2895 | 6.08 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 24.44 |
4OCS-20FSComstock · 8 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jonathan Gaudet | Production | 4.5822 | 7.42 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Guy Mongrain | Production Optics | 4.5400 | 8.37 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Normand Gravel | Production Optics | 3.9627 | 8.58 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.91 |
5OCS-20SHComstock · 8 rounds · 2 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Normand Gravel | Production Optics | 3.5160 | 9.67 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Guy Mongrain | Production Optics | 3.2368 | 11.74 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.82 |
6OCS-20WHComstock · 4 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Normand Gravel | Production Optics | 3.3088 | 5.44 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 2 | Jonathan Gaudet | Production | 2.1739 | 6.44 | 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 3 | Guy Mongrain | Production Optics | 1.2346 | 14.58 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 7.46 |
7SwingerComstock · 8 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy Mongrain | Production Optics | 5.3601 | 5.97 | 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Normand Gravel | Production Optics | 1.9362 | 8.78 | 5 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 14.45 |
| 3 | Jonathan Gaudet | Production | 1.5123 | 5.29 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
8Speed ShootComstock · 8 rounds · 2 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jonathan Gaudet | Production | 11.4286 | 2.80 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Normand Gravel | Production Optics | 10.2719 | 3.31 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
9OCS-20FS-2Comstock · 8 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy Mongrain | Production Optics | 4.6569 | 8.16 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Normand Gravel | Production Optics | 3.9648 | 9.08 | 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.06 |
| 3 | Jonathan Gaudet | Production | 2.3944 | 7.10 | 4 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
10OCS-20WH-2Comstock · 4 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jonathan Gaudet | Production | 3.0238 | 4.63 | 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 2 | Guy Mongrain | Production Optics | 2.3838 | 8.39 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 3 | Normand Gravel | Production Optics | 0.4190 | 7.16 | 2 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 3.52 |
11Swinger -2Comstock · 8 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jonathan Gaudet | Production | 2.1583 | 13.90 | 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Normand Gravel | Production Optics | 1.9793 | 10.61 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Guy Mongrain | Production Optics | 1.8519 | 9.18 | 4 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 37.42 |
12OCS-20SH-2Comstock · 8 rounds · 2 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy Mongrain | Production Optics | 3.0183 | 12.59 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Normand Gravel | Production Optics | 1.7436 | 9.75 | 3 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 23.11 |
13Speed Shoot-2Comstock · 8 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy Mongrain | Production Optics | 11.3712 | 2.99 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Jonathan Gaudet | Production | 6.4935 | 2.31 | 3 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Normand Gravel | Production Optics | 1.8692 | 3.21 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 6.58 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 Fois 1 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 2 | 5 Fois 2 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 3 | 2 Fois 5 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 4 | OCS-20FS | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 5 | OCS-20SH | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 6 | OCS-20WH | Comstock | 4 | 20 | |
| 7 | Swinger | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 8 | Speed Shoot | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 9 | OCS-20FS-2 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 10 | OCS-20WH-2 | Comstock | 4 | 20 | |
| 11 | Swinger -2 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 12 | OCS-20SH-2 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 13 | Speed Shoot-2 | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D3U0