Jul 1, 2024 · Level I
Dspc Action Pistol Jul 1, 2024
Shooters
14
Divisions
2
Stages
3
Rounds
35
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike HealeyA82676 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 153.10 | 1 |
| 1 | Jack Millelot | Production | Minor | 50.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Matt StankisA155143 | Carry Optics | Minor | 146.53 | 2 | |
| 3 | Dave Healey SRFY82085 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 115.65 | 3 |
| 4 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | Minor | 99.53 | 4 | |
| 5 | Stewart Camichael | Carry Optics | Minor | 99.48 | 5 | |
| 6 | Pete Dickson | Carry Optics | Minor | 96.73 | 6 | |
| 7 | Brad Alman | Carry Optics | Minor | 81.28 | 7 | |
| 8 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | Minor | 76.50 | 8 | |
| 9 | John Bilsak | Carry Optics | Minor | 45.84 | 9 | |
| 10 | Carl Tarrach | Carry Optics | Minor | 33.89 | 10 | |
| 11 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | Minor | 22.35 | 11 | |
| 12 | Jim Noto | Carry Optics | Minor | 0.00 | 12 | |
| 13 | Joe DeSanta | Carry Optics | Minor | 0.00 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike HealeyA82676 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 3.28 | 11.74 | 0.26 | 153.10 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Matt StankisA155143 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.39 | 10.66 | 0.40 | 146.53 | 95.7 | |
| 3 | Dave Healey SRFY82085 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 3.48 | 9.54 | 0.00 | 115.65 | 75.5 |
| 4 | Cezary Szafranski · 4 overall | Minor | 3.00 | 8.21 | 0.00 | 99.53 | 65.0 | |
| 5 | Stewart Camichael · 5 overall | Minor | 0.74 | 7.87 | 0.40 | 99.48 | 65.0 | |
| 6 | Pete Dickson · 6 overall | Minor | 2.40 | 10.57 | 0.00 | 96.73 | 63.2 | |
| 7 | Brad Alman · 7 overall | Minor | 2.08 | 8.55 | 0.00 | 81.28 | 53.1 | |
| 8 | AJ Zeron · 8 overall | Minor | 1.57 | 10.00 | 0.00 | 76.50 | 50.0 | |
| 9 | John Bilsak · 9 overall | Minor | 0.76 | 6.90 | 0.00 | 45.84 | 29.9 | |
| 10 | Carl Tarrach · 10 overall | Minor | 1.32 | 1.28 | 0.00 | 33.89 | 22.1 | |
| 11 | Andy Marino · 11 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 5.25 | 0.00 | 22.35 | 14.6 | |
| 12 | Jim Noto · 12 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Joe DeSanta · 13 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jack Millelot · 1 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 2.19 | 0.00 | 50.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 15 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Healey SR | Carry Optics | 3.4819 | 21.54 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Mike Healey | Carry Optics | 3.2799 | 13.72 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 70.65 |
| 3 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | 2.9970 | 20.02 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 64.56 |
| 4 | Pete Dickson | Carry Optics | 2.4000 | 18.75 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 51.70 |
| 5 | Matt Stankis | Carry Optics | 2.3898 | 18.83 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 51.48 |
| 6 | Brad Alman | Carry Optics | 2.0833 | 21.60 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 44.87 |
| 7 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | 1.5740 | 19.06 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 33.90 |
| 8 | Carl Tarrach | Carry Optics | 1.3198 | 22.73 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 28.43 |
| 9 | John Bilsak | Carry Optics | 0.7641 | 19.63 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 16.46 |
| 10 | Stewart Camichael | Carry Optics | 0.7400 | 20.27 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 15.94 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 10 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike Healey | Carry Optics | 11.7371 | 4.26 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Matt Stankis | Carry Optics | 10.6610 | 4.69 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.42 |
| 3 | Pete Dickson | Carry Optics | 10.5708 | 4.73 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.03 |
| 4 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | 10.0000 | 5.00 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.60 |
| 5 | Dave Healey SR | Carry Optics | 9.5420 | 5.24 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.65 |
| 6 | Brad Alman | Carry Optics | 8.5470 | 5.85 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.41 |
| 7 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | 8.2102 | 6.09 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.98 |
| 8 | Stewart Camichael | Carry Optics | 7.8740 | 6.35 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.54 |
| 9 | John Bilsak | Carry Optics | 6.8966 | 7.25 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.38 |
| 10 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | 5.2474 | 6.67 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 22.35 |
| 11 | Jack Millelot | Production | 2.1882 | 9.14 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 12 | Carl Tarrach | Carry Optics | 1.2821 | 3.90 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 5.46 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 10 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stewart Camichael | Carry Optics | 0.4045 | 12.36 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Matt Stankis | Carry Optics | 0.4016 | 12.45 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 49.64 |
| 3 | Mike Healey | Carry Optics | 0.2625 | 19.05 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 32.45 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 10 | 50 |
Field
GM0M0A1B–D1U0