Jun 5, 2025 · Level I
VamRes SRA Viikkokisa Factor Jun 5, 2025
Shooters
6
Divisions
1
Stages
4
Rounds
86
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Ylikorpi | Open | Minor | 830.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Marko Misukka | Open | Minor | 725.60 | 2 | |
| 3 | Eemeli Jokinen | Open | Minor | 455.92 | 3 | |
| 4 | Teemu Niemelä | Open | Minor | 451.81 | 4 | |
| 5 | Lassi Lautamäki | Open | Minor | 387.55 | 5 | |
| 6 | Rainer Hassi | Open | Minor | 383.47 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Ylikorpi · 1 overall | Minor | 7.91 | 7.35 | 5.51 | 5.83 | 830.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Marko Misukka · 2 overall | Minor | 6.12 | 6.95 | 4.92 | 5.15 | 725.60 | 87.4 | |
| 3 | Eemeli Jokinen · 3 overall | Minor | 4.05 | 5.41 | 2.35 | 3.11 | 455.92 | 54.9 | |
| 4 | Teemu Niemelä · 4 overall | Minor | 1.66 | 3.74 | 3.45 | 4.71 | 451.81 | 54.4 | |
| 5 | Lassi Lautamäki · 5 overall | Minor | 2.98 | 3.73 | 2.07 | 3.52 | 387.55 | 46.7 | |
| 6 | Rainer Hassi · 6 overall | Minor | 1.89 | 2.51 | 3.11 | 3.96 | 383.47 | 46.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Pistooli 1Comstock2 · 20 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Ylikorpi | Open | 7.9077 | 24.28 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 200.00 |
| 2 | Marko Misukka | Open | 6.1158 | 27.47 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 154.68 |
| 3 | Eemeli Jokinen | Open | 4.0469 | 37.56 | 10 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.35 |
| 4 | Lassi Lautamäki | Open | 2.9828 | 40.23 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 75.44 |
| 5 | Rainer Hassi | Open | 1.8906 | 69.82 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 47.82 |
| 6 | Teemu Niemelä | Open | 1.6588 | 36.17 | 11 · 1 · 2 · 6 · 0 · 0 | 41.95 |
2Pistooli 2Comstock2 · 20 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Ylikorpi | Open | 7.3517 | 23.94 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 200.00 |
| 2 | Marko Misukka | Open | 6.9535 | 23.01 | 15 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 189.17 |
| 3 | Eemeli Jokinen | Open | 5.4071 | 32.55 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 147.10 |
| 4 | Teemu Niemelä | Open | 3.7401 | 41.71 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 101.75 |
| 5 | Lassi Lautamäki | Open | 3.7315 | 38.59 | 13 · 3 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 101.51 |
| 6 | Rainer Hassi | Open | 2.5109 | 73.28 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.31 |
3Kivääri 1Comstock2 · 23 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Ylikorpi | Open | 5.5058 | 36.87 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 215.00 |
| 2 | Marko Misukka | Open | 4.9152 | 34.79 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 191.94 |
| 3 | Teemu Niemelä | Open | 3.4489 | 60.02 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.68 |
| 4 | Rainer Hassi | Open | 3.1098 | 57.56 | 14 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.44 |
| 5 | Eemeli Jokinen | Open | 2.3540 | 53.95 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 91.92 |
| 6 | Lassi Lautamäki | Open | 2.0732 | 59.33 | 7 · 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.96 |
4Kivääri 2Comstock2 · 23 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Ylikorpi | Open | 5.8350 | 34.79 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 215.00 |
| 2 | Marko Misukka | Open | 5.1514 | 38.63 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 189.81 |
| 3 | Teemu Niemelä | Open | 4.7067 | 45.68 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 173.43 |
| 4 | Rainer Hassi | Open | 3.9600 | 51.01 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.91 |
| 5 | Lassi Lautamäki | Open | 3.5184 | 59.97 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.64 |
| 6 | Eemeli Jokinen | Open | 3.1086 | 66.59 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.54 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pistooli 1 | Comstock2 | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Pistooli 2 | Comstock2 | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Kivääri 1 | Comstock2 | 23 | 115 | |
| 4 | Kivääri 2 | Comstock2 | 23 | 115 |
More from Vammalan Reserviläiset ry
- Oct 8, 2026VamRes SRA Viikkokisa Oct 8, 2026 6 shooters
- Sep 10, 2026VamRes SRA Viikkokisa Sep 10, 2026 10 shooters
- Aug 27, 2026VamRes SRA Viikkokisa Aug 27, 2026 11 shooters
- Aug 13, 2026VamRes SRA Viikkokisa Factor Aug 13, 2026 11 shooters
- Jul 23, 2026VamRes Hit Factor Jul 23, 2026 7 shooters
- Jun 25, 2026VamRes SRA Viikkokisa Jun 25, 2026 6 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0