Jan 30, 2026 · Level I
CDPC IPSC Saturday 31st January 2026 - MEMBERS ONLY
Shooters
16
Divisions
6
Stages
4
Rounds
68
Field
2 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Des Garbett1351 | Open | B | Major | 340.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dean Vallance7977 | Production | M | Minor | 340.00 | 1 |
| 1 | PJ Hunt7585 | Production Optics | M | Minor | 340.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Rob Staines8882 | Revolver | U | Major | 340.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Gary Damaso3758 | Standard | A | Major | 340.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Cameron Byrne8938 | Optics | B | Minor | 329.70 | 1 |
| 2 | Luigi Manto8440 | Optics | U | Minor | 300.28 | 2 |
| 2 | Benjamin Bernardini9256 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 275.63 | 2 |
| 2 | Richard Libanan8086 | Open | C | Major | 219.03 | 2 |
| 2 | Kieran Reid9742 | Standard | U | Minor | 120.35 | 2 |
| 2 | Allan Mckinnon8498 | Production | U | Minor | 24.34 | 2 |
| 3 | Mike Bourke9501 | Optics | A | Minor | 292.65 | 3 |
| 3 | Richard Uzar8664 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 222.45 | 3 |
| 3 | Darren Scotland9348 | Standard | U | Minor | 106.16 | 3 |
| 4 | Rohan Davey8683 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 196.41 | 4 |
| 4 | Alexander de la Paz7056 | Standard | C | Minor | 104.95 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Des Garbett1351 · 1 overall | B | Major | 3.70 | 5.94 | 5.66 | 5.62 | 340.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Richard Libanan8086 · 2 overall | C | Major | 3.42 | 5.02 | 1.10 | 3.79 | 219.03 | 64.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cameron Byrne8938 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.68 | 6.17 | 5.29 | 5.36 | 329.70 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Luigi Manto8440 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.78 | 6.33 | 5.57 | 4.50 | 300.28 | 91.1 |
| 3 | Mike Bourke9501 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 6.25 | 5.55 | 3.79 | 4.73 | 292.65 | 88.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dean Vallance7977 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 5.24 | 4.06 | 4.74 | 4.72 | 340.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Allan Mckinnon8498 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 1.98 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 24.34 | 7.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PJ Hunt7585 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 5.00 | 7.63 | 6.65 | 6.00 | 340.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Benjamin Bernardini9256 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 3.94 | 5.62 | 6.06 | 4.79 | 275.63 | 81.1 |
| 3 | Richard Uzar8664 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 3.81 | 3.45 | 4.67 | 3.93 | 222.45 | 65.4 |
| 4 | Rohan Davey8683 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.11 | 1.65 | 4.40 | 3.82 | 196.41 | 57.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob Staines8882 · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.75 | 2.92 | 3.53 | 2.18 | 340.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gary Damaso3758 · 1 overall | A | Major | 6.11 | 6.50 | 6.18 | 5.76 | 340.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kieran Reid9742 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.82 | 1.98 | 2.09 | 2.29 | 120.35 | 35.4 |
| 3 | Darren Scotland9348 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.40 | 0.08 | 1.93 | 2.17 | 106.16 | 31.2 |
| 4 | Alexander de la Paz7056 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 1.74 | 1.75 | 2.00 | 1.86 | 104.95 | 30.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 LeftComstock · 12 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike Bourke | Optics | 6.2500 | 8.96 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Gary Damaso | Standard | 6.1093 | 9.33 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Cameron Byrne | Optics | 5.6795 | 9.86 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.52 |
| 4 | Dean Vallance | Production | 5.2419 | 9.92 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | PJ Hunt | Production Optics | 4.9952 | 10.41 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Luigi Manto | Optics | 4.7776 | 12.14 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.86 |
| 7 | Benjamin Bernardini | Production Optics | 3.9379 | 8.38 | 6 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 47.30 |
| 8 | Richard Uzar | Production Optics | 3.8125 | 12.59 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.79 |
| 9 | Des Garbett | Open | 3.7002 | 10.54 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Richard Libanan | Open | 3.4211 | 11.40 | 5 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 55.47 |
| 11 | Rohan Davey | Production Optics | 3.1059 | 18.03 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.31 |
| 12 | Rob Staines | Revolver | 2.7533 | 18.16 | 6 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
2Stage 2 SwingersComstock · 10 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PJ Hunt | Production Optics | 7.6256 | 5.77 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Gary Damaso | Standard | 6.5029 | 6.92 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Luigi Manto | Optics | 6.3325 | 7.58 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Cameron Byrne | Optics | 6.1711 | 7.13 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.73 |
| 5 | Des Garbett | Open | 5.9445 | 7.57 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 6 | Benjamin Bernardini | Production Optics | 5.6150 | 7.48 | 8 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.82 |
| 7 | Mike Bourke | Optics | 5.5482 | 7.57 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.81 |
| 8 | Richard Libanan | Open | 5.0173 | 5.78 | 5 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 42.20 |
| 9 | Dean Vallance | Production | 4.0602 | 6.65 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 10 | Richard Uzar | Production Optics | 3.4549 | 10.42 | 5 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.65 |
| 11 | Rob Staines | Revolver | 2.9162 | 16.46 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 12 | Kieran Reid | Standard | 1.9838 | 13.61 | 7 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 15.25 |
3Stage 3 RightComstock · 14 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PJ Hunt | Production Optics | 6.6528 | 9.62 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Gary Damaso | Standard | 6.1836 | 10.35 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Benjamin Bernardini | Production Optics | 6.0606 | 10.89 | 13 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.77 |
| 4 | Des Garbett | Open | 5.6587 | 11.31 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Luigi Manto | Optics | 5.5743 | 11.84 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Cameron Byrne | Optics | 5.2920 | 10.96 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.45 |
| 7 | Dean Vallance | Production | 4.7356 | 12.67 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 8 | Richard Uzar | Production Optics | 4.6703 | 14.56 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.14 |
| 9 | Rohan Davey | Production Optics | 4.3997 | 15.91 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.29 |
| 10 | Mike Bourke | Optics | 3.7931 | 11.60 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 47.63 |
| 11 | Rob Staines | Revolver | 3.5269 | 18.43 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 12 | Kieran Reid | Standard | 2.0865 | 32.59 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.62 |
4Stage 4 BigComstock · 32 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PJ Hunt | Production Optics | 5.9959 | 24.35 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Gary Damaso | Standard | 5.7648 | 26.02 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Des Garbett | Open | 5.6217 | 26.86 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Cameron Byrne | Optics | 5.3604 | 27.61 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Benjamin Bernardini | Production Optics | 4.7870 | 28.41 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.74 |
| 6 | Mike Bourke | Optics | 4.7309 | 29.17 | 23 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.21 |
| 7 | Dean Vallance | Production | 4.7160 | 30.11 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Luigi Manto | Optics | 4.5032 | 33.31 | 28 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.41 |
| 9 | Richard Uzar | Production Optics | 3.9296 | 34.10 | 19 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.86 |
| 10 | Rohan Davey | Production Optics | 3.8223 | 38.72 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.00 |
| 11 | Richard Libanan | Open | 3.7861 | 30.11 | 20 · 7 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 107.76 |
| 12 | Kieran Reid | Standard | 2.2928 | 53.21 | 16 · 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.64 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Left | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Swingers | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Right | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 Big | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
Field
GM0M2A2B–D6U6