Mar 12, 2026 · Level I
LHGC Mid Week Mayhem Mar 12, 2026
Shooters
7
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
60
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mick Maibaum | Open | Major | 300.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Steve Spouse | Production | Minor | 300.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Ian Boyd | Production Optics | Minor | 300.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jim Halloran | Standard | Minor | 296.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Mark Russell | Production Optics | Minor | 233.40 | 2 | |
| 2 | Anthony Lowe | Open | Minor | 170.39 | 2 | |
| 2 | Rob Robinson | Standard | Minor | 130.67 | 2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mick Maibaum · 1 overall | Major | 3.26 | 5.99 | 3.64 | 300.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Anthony Lowe · 2 overall | Minor | 1.66 | 2.94 | 2.71 | 170.39 | 56.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Spouse · 1 overall | Minor | 1.85 | 1.80 | 2.20 | 300.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian Boyd · 1 overall | Minor | 3.68 | 5.34 | 4.49 | 300.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Mark Russell · 2 overall | Minor | 2.78 | 4.49 | 3.48 | 233.40 | 77.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jim Halloran · 1 overall | Minor | 1.62 | 2.35 | 2.00 | 296.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Rob Robinson · 2 overall | Minor | 0.71 | 2.52 | 0.00 | 130.67 | 44.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Range 5Comstock · 32 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian Boyd | Production Optics | 3.6803 | 34.78 | 19 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Mick Maibaum | Open | 3.2611 | 45.69 | 25 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Mark Russell | Production Optics | 2.7818 | 47.81 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.94 |
| 4 | Steve Spouse | Production | 1.8493 | 65.43 | 21 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Anthony Lowe | Open | 1.6588 | 63.30 | 18 · 6 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 81.38 |
| 6 | Jim Halloran | Standard | 1.6164 | 74.86 | 21 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Rob Robinson | Standard | 0.7139 | 54.63 | 7 · 11 · 11 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 70.67 |
2Range 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mick Maibaum | Open | 5.9940 | 10.01 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Ian Boyd | Production Optics | 5.3381 | 11.24 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Mark Russell | Production Optics | 4.4872 | 12.48 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.44 |
| 4 | Anthony Lowe | Open | 2.9431 | 15.63 | 7 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.46 |
| 5 | Rob Robinson | Standard | 2.5198 | 13.89 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Jim Halloran | Standard | 2.3519 | 22.96 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.00 |
| 7 | Steve Spouse | Production | 1.8045 | 13.30 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
3Range 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian Boyd | Production Optics | 4.4864 | 16.94 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Mick Maibaum | Open | 3.6381 | 21.44 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Mark Russell | Production Optics | 3.4783 | 21.85 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.02 |
| 4 | Anthony Lowe | Open | 2.7078 | 26.59 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.54 |
| 5 | Steve Spouse | Production | 2.1996 | 24.55 | 4 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Jim Halloran | Standard | 1.9980 | 40.04 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Range 5 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Range 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Range 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
More from Leschenault Handgun Club
- Oct 8, 2026LHGC Standard Oct 10, 2026 7 shooters
- Oct 8, 2026LHGC Handgun Oct 8, 2026 7 shooters
- Oct 2, 2026LHGC Revolver Oct 3, 2026 14 shooters
- Sep 27, 2026LHGC Midweek Mayhem Oct 1, 2026 11 shooters
- Sep 26, 2026LHGC Production Sep 26, 2026 15 shooters
- Sep 24, 2026LHGC Midweek Chaos Sep 24, 2026 6 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0