Jan 5, 2020 · Level I · Classifier match
NW06 USPSA Jan 05, 2020
Shooters
23
Divisions
6
Stages
7
Rounds
106
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bill MayneL-343 | Production | B | Minor | 511.54 | 1 |
| 1 | Dustin TawataoTY70115 | Open | U | Major | 470.82 | 1 |
| 1 | Tyler LyonsTY83032 | PCC | U | Minor | 447.18 | 1 |
| 1 | Josh StoneA116865 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 410.43 | 1 |
| 1 | Evan TislerA88085 | Limited | U | Major | 382.30 | 1 |
| 1 | Bruce BennettL2124 | Limited 10 | B | Minor | 240.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Austin PostA120199 | PCC | U | Minor | 440.65 | 2 |
| 2 | Scott HawkinsFY52998 | Open | U | Major | 438.87 | 2 |
| 2 | Kole HavennerA124501 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 400.55 | 2 |
| 2 | Matt CraneTY108303 | Production | U | Minor | 343.09 | 2 |
| 2 | Greg BeckTY92838 | Limited | B | Major | 340.14 | 2 |
| 3 | Jessica BesslerA115860 | PCC | U | Minor | 405.78 | 3 |
| 3 | Jared SchwebkeTY109957 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 397.03 | 3 |
| 3 | Steve BellTY38663 | Open | A | Major | 343.10 | 3 |
| 3 | David AykensFY71461 | Production | U | Minor | 174.41 | 3 |
| 3 | Mike Green DQA121109 | Limited | U | Major | 0.00 | 3 |
| 4 | Connor BarclayTY109401 | PCC | U | Minor | 386.35 | 4 |
| 4 | Luke SchwebkeTY108653 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 381.57 | 4 |
| 4 | Joey BarcinasA121290 | Open | U | Major | 337.76 | 4 |
| 4 | Zach WorkmanA124510 | Production | U | Minor | 114.59 | 4 |
| 5 | Ian LaughlinTY114571 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 277.75 | 5 |
| 5 | Kristina BarcinasA122865 | Open | U | Minor | 211.85 | 5 |
| 6 | lee boyleFY105750 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 225.08 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5· | S6· | S7· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Josh StoneA116865 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.58 | 5.28 | 5.63 | 6.27 | 3.43 | 3.98 | 3.37 | 410.43 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kole HavennerA124501 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.38 | 6.75 | 7.22 | 4.23 | 2.94 | 6.78 | 2.21 | 400.55 | 97.6 |
| 3 | Jared SchwebkeTY109957 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 2.16 | 7.15 | 7.34 | 3.38 | 4.00 | 6.79 | 2.15 | 397.03 | 96.7 |
| 4 | Luke SchwebkeTY108653 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 4.26 | 6.46 | 5.65 | 6.84 | 3.57 | 6.32 | 0.00 | 381.57 | 93.0 |
| 5 | Ian LaughlinTY114571 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.55 | 4.02 | 2.41 | 0.75 | 0.00 | 6.29 | 1.23 | 277.75 | 67.7 |
| 6 | lee boyleFY105750 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 1.79 | 0.00 | 3.64 | 0.18 | 3.05 | 4.88 | 1.77 | 225.08 | 54.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5· | S6· | S7· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Evan TislerA88085 · 1 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 7.82 | 7.53 | 2.96 | 4.30 | 9.38 | 1.73 | 382.30 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Greg BeckTY92838 · 2 overall | B | Major | 4.08 | 3.98 | 2.90 | 5.50 | 2.16 | 8.54 | 0.27 | 340.14 | 89.0 |
| 3 | Mike Green DQA121109 · 3 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5· | S6· | S7· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bruce BennettL2124 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 0.49 | 2.35 | 0.00 | 0.75 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5· | S6· | S7· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dustin TawataoTY70115 · 1 overall | U | Major | 1.45 | 6.98 | 7.51 | 5.51 | 4.70 | 8.10 | 4.18 | 470.82 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Scott HawkinsFY52998 · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.86 | 5.67 | 5.64 | 2.77 | 4.17 | 6.40 | 3.66 | 438.87 | 93.2 |
| 3 | Steve BellTY38663 · 3 overall | A | Major | 2.18 | 0.73 | 4.88 | 4.23 | 1.11 | 7.20 | 2.86 | 343.10 | 72.9 |
| 4 | Joey BarcinasA121290 · 4 overall | U | Major | 2.56 | 5.81 | 3.66 | 3.73 | 2.90 | 2.39 | 2.38 | 337.76 | 71.7 |
| 5 | Kristina BarcinasA122865 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.10 | 4.26 | 3.02 | 3.66 | 2.72 | 4.83 | 0.00 | 211.85 | 45.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5· | S6· | S7· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyler LyonsTY83032 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.06 | 7.12 | 6.05 | 6.84 | 4.85 | 6.87 | 2.32 | 447.18 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Austin PostA120199 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.43 | 6.68 | 6.62 | 5.23 | 3.25 | 4.70 | 4.33 | 440.65 | 98.5 |
| 3 | Jessica BesslerA115860 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.48 | 7.69 | 5.98 | 8.52 | 4.18 | 4.36 | 4.18 | 405.78 | 90.7 |
| 4 | Connor BarclayTY109401 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.59 | 2.57 | 4.56 | 6.00 | 3.27 | 6.13 | 4.75 | 386.35 | 86.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5· | S6· | S7· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bill MayneL-343 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.31 | 3.09 | 5.79 | 7.13 | 3.65 | 6.40 | 4.01 | 511.54 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Matt CraneTY108303 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.01 | 3.36 | 3.95 | 4.08 | 0.95 | 4.59 | 1.61 | 343.09 | 67.1 |
| 3 | David AykensFY71461 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.09 | 4.46 | 3.76 | 2.14 | 2.18 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 174.41 | 34.1 |
| 4 | Zach WorkmanA124510 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.27 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.98 | 4.84 | 0.00 | 114.59 | 22.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1El Strong & Weak PrezVirginia · 24 rounds · 21 runs · classifier 03-11
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyler Lyons | PCC | 6.0641 | 17.48 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Austin Post | PCC | 5.4326 | 19.88 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.50 |
| 3 | Luke Schwebke | Carry Optics | 4.2572 | 22.08 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Greg Beck | Limited | 4.0756 | 23.80 | 15 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Connor Barclay | PCC | 3.5894 | 31.76 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.03 |
| 6 | Ian Laughlin | Carry Optics | 3.5474 | 22.27 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 99.99 |
| 7 | Bill Mayne | Production | 3.3081 | 25.09 | 12 · 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Matt Crane | Production | 3.0145 | 32.51 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.35 |
| 9 | Scott Hawkins | Open | 2.8646 | 23.04 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Josh Stone | Carry Optics | 2.5753 | 20.58 | 11 · 9 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 72.59 |
| 11 | Joey Barcinas | Open | 2.5617 | 32.01 | 14 · 8 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 107.31 |
| 12 | Jessica Bessler | PCC | 2.4841 | 18.92 | 18 · 2 · 1 · 3 · 2 · 0 | 49.16 |
2Nuevo El PresidenteVirginia · 12 rounds · 20 runs · classifier 99-22
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Evan Tisler | Limited | 7.8171 | 6.78 | 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Jessica Bessler | PCC | 7.6923 | 7.80 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Jared Schwebke | Carry Optics | 7.1520 | 7.83 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Tyler Lyons | PCC | 7.1247 | 7.86 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.57 |
| 5 | Dustin Tawatao | Open | 6.9832 | 7.16 | 4 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Kole Havenner | Carry Optics | 6.7470 | 8.30 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.60 |
| 7 | Austin Post | PCC | 6.6752 | 7.79 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.07 |
| 8 | Luke Schwebke | Carry Optics | 6.4591 | 8.67 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.19 |
| 9 | Joey Barcinas | Open | 5.8078 | 9.47 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.90 |
| 10 | Scott Hawkins | Open | 5.6684 | 9.35 | 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.70 |
| 11 | Josh Stone | Carry Optics | 5.2821 | 8.33 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 44.31 |
| 12 | David Aykens | Production | 4.4635 | 11.65 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
3Disaster FactorVirginia · 12 rounds · 20 runs · classifier 13-01
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Evan Tisler | Limited | 7.5332 | 6.77 | 7 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Dustin Tawatao | Open | 7.5071 | 7.06 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Jared Schwebke | Carry Optics | 7.3446 | 7.08 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Kole Havenner | Carry Optics | 7.2222 | 7.20 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.00 |
| 5 | Austin Post | PCC | 6.6158 | 7.86 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Tyler Lyons | PCC | 6.0453 | 7.94 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.83 |
| 7 | Jessica Bessler | PCC | 5.9801 | 9.03 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.23 |
| 8 | Bill Mayne | Production | 5.7940 | 9.32 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Luke Schwebke | Carry Optics | 5.6497 | 8.85 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.15 |
| 10 | Scott Hawkins | Open | 5.6416 | 9.04 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.09 |
| 11 | Josh Stone | Carry Optics | 5.6277 | 9.24 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.97 |
| 12 | Steve Bell | Open | 4.8780 | 8.20 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 38.99 |
4More Disaster FactorVirginia · 12 rounds · 21 runs · classifier 13-08
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jessica Bessler | PCC | 8.5174 | 6.34 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Bill Mayne | Production | 7.1334 | 7.57 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Luke Schwebke | Carry Optics | 6.8421 | 7.60 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Tyler Lyons | PCC | 6.8376 | 7.02 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.17 |
| 5 | Josh Stone | Carry Optics | 6.2718 | 8.61 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 6 | Connor Barclay | PCC | 6.0046 | 8.66 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.30 |
| 7 | Dustin Tawatao | Open | 5.5060 | 6.72 | 3 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Greg Beck | Limited | 5.4993 | 6.91 | 4 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Austin Post | PCC | 5.2332 | 8.79 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.86 |
| 10 | Steve Bell | Open | 4.2341 | 8.03 | 4 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 46.14 |
| 11 | Kole Havenner | Carry Optics | 4.2279 | 10.88 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.08 |
| 12 | Matt Crane | Production | 4.0752 | 12.76 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.28 |
5Didn't You Send The MailmanVirginia · 6 rounds · 20 runs · classifier 18-04
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyler Lyons | PCC | 4.8507 | 5.36 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Dustin Tawatao | Open | 4.6980 | 5.96 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 3 | Evan Tisler | Limited | 4.3029 | 5.81 | 1 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 4 | Jessica Bessler | PCC | 4.1791 | 6.70 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.85 |
| 5 | Scott Hawkins | Open | 4.1729 | 6.71 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.65 |
| 6 | Jared Schwebke | Carry Optics | 4.0000 | 5.50 | 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 7 | Bill Mayne | Production | 3.6466 | 7.13 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 8 | Luke Schwebke | Carry Optics | 3.5714 | 6.72 | 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.79 |
| 9 | Josh Stone | Carry Optics | 3.4272 | 8.17 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.70 |
| 10 | Connor Barclay | PCC | 3.2710 | 8.56 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.23 |
| 11 | Austin Post | PCC | 3.2550 | 5.53 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 20.13 |
| 12 | lee boyle | Carry Optics | 3.0496 | 7.87 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.87 |
6Tick-TockVirginia · 16 rounds · 20 runs · classifier 13-05
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Evan Tisler | Limited | 9.3750 | 8.32 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Greg Beck | Limited | 8.5380 | 8.55 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.86 |
| 3 | Dustin Tawatao | Open | 8.0990 | 8.89 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Steve Bell | Open | 7.2025 | 9.58 | 7 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.14 |
| 5 | Tyler Lyons | PCC | 6.8662 | 11.36 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Jared Schwebke | Carry Optics | 6.7890 | 10.90 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Kole Havenner | Carry Optics | 6.7797 | 11.21 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.89 |
| 8 | Bill Mayne | Production | 6.4030 | 10.62 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Scott Hawkins | Open | 6.3987 | 12.19 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.20 |
| 10 | Luke Schwebke | Carry Optics | 6.3175 | 12.03 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.44 |
| 11 | Ian Laughlin | Carry Optics | 6.2905 | 10.81 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.13 |
| 12 | Connor Barclay | PCC | 6.1273 | 12.73 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.39 |
7Of Course It DidVirginia · 24 rounds · 17 runs · classifier 18-01
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Connor Barclay | PCC | 4.7500 | 24.00 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Austin Post | PCC | 4.3283 | 24.49 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.35 |
| 3 | Jessica Bessler | PCC | 4.1848 | 22.94 | 14 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.72 |
| 4 | Dustin Tawatao | Open | 4.1797 | 25.60 | 13 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Bill Mayne | Production | 4.0121 | 26.42 | 19 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Scott Hawkins | Open | 3.6594 | 29.24 | 13 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.06 |
| 7 | Josh Stone | Carry Optics | 3.3735 | 29.05 | 15 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Steve Bell | Open | 2.8582 | 27.99 | 10 · 7 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 82.06 |
| 9 | Joey Barcinas | Open | 2.3836 | 27.27 | 13 · 7 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 68.43 |
| 10 | Tyler Lyons | PCC | 2.3203 | 34.91 | 14 · 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 58.62 |
| 11 | Kole Havenner | Carry Optics | 2.2137 | 26.20 | 9 · 10 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 78.74 |
| 12 | Jared Schwebke | Carry Optics | 2.1510 | 21.85 | 9 · 10 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 76.51 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | El Strong & Weak Prez | Virginia | 24 | 120 | 03-11 |
| 2 | Nuevo El Presidente | Virginia | 12 | 60 | 99-22 |
| 3 | Disaster Factor | Virginia | 12 | 60 | 13-01 |
| 4 | More Disaster Factor | Virginia | 12 | 60 | 13-08 |
| 5 | Didn't You Send The Mailman | Virginia | 6 | 30 | 18-04 |
| 6 | Tick-Tock | Virginia | 16 | 80 | 13-05 |
| 7 | Of Course It Did | Virginia | 24 | 120 | 18-01 |
More from Mason County Sportsman
- Jan 1, 2023NW06 USPSA January, 1 2023 10 shooters
- Jul 3, 2022NW06 USPSA Jul 03, 2022 14 shooters
- May 1, 2022NW06 USPSA May 1, 2022 14 shooters
- Oct 3, 2021NW06 USPSA Oct 03, 2021 8 shooters
- Mar 1, 2020NW06 USPSA March 01, 2020 19 shooters
- Feb 2, 2020NW06 USPSA Feb 02, 2020 21 shooters
Field
GM0M0A1B–D6U16