Aug 10, 2024 · Level I
WR Club Shoot 8 10 Aug 2024
Shooters
6
Divisions
4
Stages
6
Rounds
80
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Duncan Elvey6222 | PCC | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | 400.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Louis Fourie2557 | Production | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | 400.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Faan Roodt | Open | Major | 210.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Anthony Davy5762 | PCC | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | 298.98 | 2 |
| 2 | Nico Oosthuizen | Production | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | 198.98 | 2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Faan Roodt · 1 overall | Major | 1.16 | 1.90 | 2.42 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 210.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Duncan Elvey6222 · 1 overall | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | 4.37 | 5.39 | 5.87 | 5.14 | 3.71 | 4.70 | 400.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Anthony Davy5762 · 2 overall | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | 2.97 | 3.96 | 4.92 | 2.89 | 3.46 | 3.67 | 298.98 | 74.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Louis Fourie2557 · 1 overall | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | 3.17 | 4.80 | 4.97 | 2.92 | 2.95 | 3.56 | 400.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Nico Oosthuizen · 2 overall | WRSC Frequent member - R0 | Minor | 1.48 | 2.69 | 2.41 | 1.63 | 1.80 | 1.47 | 198.98 | 49.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| – | John de Beer · 1 overall | Visitor - R300 | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Range1Comstock · 20 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Duncan Elvey | PCC | 4.3655 | 19.70 | 15 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Louis Fourie | Production | 3.1678 | 25.57 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Anthony Davy | PCC | 2.9738 | 22.53 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 68.12 |
| 4 | Nico Oosthuizen | Production | 1.4843 | 39.75 | 14 · 2 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 46.86 |
| 5 | Faan Roodt | Open | 1.1587 | 54.37 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
2Stage 2 Range2Comstock · 13 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Duncan Elvey | PCC | 5.3881 | 10.95 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Louis Fourie | Production | 4.7982 | 13.13 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 3 | Anthony Davy | PCC | 3.9582 | 13.39 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 47.75 |
| 4 | Nico Oosthuizen | Production | 2.6896 | 18.59 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 36.44 |
| 5 | Faan Roodt | Open | 1.9048 | 31.50 | 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
3Stage 3range 3Comstock · 9 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Duncan Elvey | PCC | 5.8670 | 7.67 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Louis Fourie | Production | 4.9711 | 8.65 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Anthony Davy | PCC | 4.9199 | 8.74 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.74 |
| 4 | Faan Roodt | Open | 2.4235 | 15.68 | 2 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 5 | Nico Oosthuizen | Production | 2.4103 | 17.84 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.82 |
4Stage 4 Range 3Comstock · 9 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Duncan Elvey | PCC | 5.1370 | 8.76 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Louis Fourie | Production | 2.9223 | 14.03 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Anthony Davy | PCC | 2.8883 | 15.58 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.30 |
| 4 | Nico Oosthuizen | Production | 1.6274 | 17.82 | 3 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.06 |
5Stage 5 Range3Comstock · 9 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Duncan Elvey | PCC | 3.7101 | 11.59 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Anthony Davy | PCC | 3.4562 | 13.02 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.92 |
| 3 | Louis Fourie | Production | 2.9508 | 15.25 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 4 | Nico Oosthuizen | Production | 1.7981 | 17.24 | 4 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.42 |
6Stage 6 Range1Comstock · 20 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Duncan Elvey | PCC | 4.6969 | 18.31 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Anthony Davy | PCC | 3.6705 | 24.52 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.15 |
| 3 | Louis Fourie | Production | 3.5573 | 25.30 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Nico Oosthuizen | Production | 1.4725 | 39.39 | 13 · 3 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 41.39 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Range1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Range2 | Comstock | 13 | 65 | |
| 3 | Stage 3range 3 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 Range 3 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 Range3 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 Range1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0