Oct 21, 2017 · Level I
Canning SSAA Oct 21, 2017
Shooters
6
Divisions
3
Stages
3
Rounds
64
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zack R | Production | U | Minor | 320.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Sarah P | Standard | U | Minor | 298.67 | 1 |
| 1 | Rob H | Open | U | Minor | 155.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Wayne V | Standard | U | Minor | 284.81 | 2 |
| 3 | Clive P | Standard | U | Major | 133.25 | 3 |
| 4 | Peter H | Standard | U | Minor | 67.89 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob H · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.88 | 2.78 | 0.00 | 155.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zack R · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.31 | 1.54 | 2.85 | 320.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sarah P · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.78 | 2.15 | 1.40 | 298.67 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Wayne V · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.72 | 1.22 | 1.61 | 284.81 | 95.4 |
| 3 | Clive P · 3 overall | U | Major | 1.49 | 1.90 | 0.00 | 133.25 | 44.6 |
| 4 | Peter H · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.51 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 67.89 | 22.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zack R | Production | 2.3128 | 25.51 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Sarah P | Standard | 1.7837 | 35.88 | 11 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Wayne V | Standard | 1.7246 | 39.43 | 12 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.35 |
| 4 | Peter H | Standard | 1.5138 | 44.92 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.89 |
| 5 | Clive P | Standard | 1.4931 | 27.46 | 9 · 2 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 66.97 |
| 6 | Rob H | Open | 0.8759 | 27.40 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 80.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 15 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob H | Open | 2.7778 | 27.00 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Sarah P | Standard | 2.1533 | 34.83 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | Clive P | Standard | 1.9031 | 39.41 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.29 |
| 4 | Zack R | Production | 1.5427 | 29.17 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 3 | 75.00 |
| 5 | Wayne V | Standard | 1.2191 | 61.52 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.46 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 33 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zack R | Production | 2.8511 | 42.79 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 165.00 |
| 2 | Wayne V | Standard | 1.6053 | 65.41 | 20 · 7 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 165.00 |
| 3 | Sarah P | Standard | 1.3978 | 92.29 | 19 · 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.67 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 33 | 165 |
More from Canning Club
- Sep 30, 2023Canning Prac - 30 Sep 23 9 shooters
- Aug 26, 2023Canning Practical Pistol Aug 26, 2023 12 shooters
- Aug 12, 2023Canning Prac Shotgun 12 August 2023 18 shooters
- Aug 5, 2023Canning Prac Pistol - Aug 05, 2023 12 shooters
- Jul 29, 2023Canning Prac Pistol - Jul 29, 2023 13 shooters
- Jul 22, 2023Canning Practical Pistol 11 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U6