Apr 18, 2021 · Level I
MMA SSAA Two Gun Apr 18, 2021
Shooters
13
Divisions
2
Stages
2
Rounds
78
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T Brett521 | Standard | Two Gun | Minor | 390.00 | 1 |
| 1 | G Con725 | Open | Pistol Only | Minor | 385.38 | 1 |
| 2 | B Steve631 | Open | Two Gun | Minor | 332.62 | 2 |
| 2 | C MarkVIS | Standard | Pistol Only | Minor | 318.14 | 2 |
| 3 | E Katherine569 | Open | Two Gun | Minor | 271.78 | 3 |
| 3 | R Eddie828 | Standard | Two Gun | Minor | 231.45 | 3 |
| 4 | E Mark 568 | Open | Two Gun | Minor | 259.38 | 4 |
| 4 | L Tony 778 | Standard | Two Gun | Minor | 231.40 | 4 |
| 5 | M JimmyVIS | Standard | Pistol Only | Minor | 228.47 | 5 |
| 5 | C Micheal587 | Open | Two Gun | Minor | 176.00 | 5 |
| 6 | G Manny819 | Standard | Two Gun | Minor | 225.99 | 6 |
| 7 | A Boydie | Standard | Two Gun | Minor | 224.41 | 7 |
| 8 | VZ Jeannette809 | Standard | Two Gun | Minor | 223.34 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G Con725 · 1 overall | Pistol Only | Minor | 2.44 | 2.55 | 385.38 | 100.0 |
| 2 | B Steve631 · 2 overall | Two Gun | Minor | 2.50 | 1.80 | 332.62 | 86.3 |
| 3 | E Katherine569 · 3 overall | Two Gun | Minor | 1.83 | 1.69 | 271.78 | 70.5 |
| 4 | E Mark 568 · 4 overall | Two Gun | Minor | 2.00 | 1.36 | 259.38 | 67.3 |
| 5 | C Micheal587 · 5 overall | Two Gun | Minor | 1.05 | 1.23 | 176.00 | 45.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T Brett521 · 1 overall | Two Gun | Minor | 2.70 | 2.51 | 390.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | C MarkVIS · 2 overall | Pistol Only | Minor | 2.30 | 1.96 | 318.14 | 81.6 |
| 3 | R Eddie828 · 3 overall | Two Gun | Minor | 1.52 | 1.56 | 231.45 | 59.4 |
| 4 | L Tony 778 · 4 overall | Two Gun | Minor | 1.72 | 1.38 | 231.40 | 59.3 |
| 5 | M JimmyVIS · 5 overall | Pistol Only | Minor | 1.58 | 1.47 | 228.47 | 58.6 |
| 6 | G Manny819 · 6 overall | Two Gun | Minor | 1.41 | 1.60 | 225.99 | 58.0 |
| 7 | A Boydie · 7 overall | Two Gun | Minor | 1.69 | 1.32 | 224.41 | 57.5 |
| 8 | VZ Jeannette809 · 8 overall | Two Gun | Minor | 1.27 | 1.69 | 223.34 | 57.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 39 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T Brett | Standard | 2.6984 | 69.30 | 35 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 195.00 |
| 2 | B Steve | Open | 2.5007 | 73.98 | 34 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 195.00 |
| 3 | G Con | Open | 2.4415 | 78.23 | 37 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 190.38 |
| 4 | C Mark | Standard | 2.2984 | 79.62 | 35 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 166.09 |
| 5 | E Mark | Open | 1.9979 | 93.60 | 35 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.79 |
| 6 | E Katherine | Open | 1.8317 | 106.46 | 39 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.83 |
| 7 | L Tony | Standard | 1.7223 | 109.74 | 36 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.46 |
| 8 | A Boydie | Standard | 1.6915 | 98.73 | 29 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.24 |
| 9 | M Jimmy | Standard | 1.5784 | 115.94 | 34 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.06 |
| 10 | R Eddie | Standard | 1.5241 | 125.32 | 37 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.14 |
| 11 | G Manny | Standard | 1.4123 | 123.20 | 35 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 102.06 |
| 12 | VZ Jeannette | Standard | 1.2737 | 140.53 | 31 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.04 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 39 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G Con | Open | 2.5536 | 75.58 | 38 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 195.00 |
| 2 | T Brett | Standard | 2.5102 | 76.09 | 37 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 195.00 |
| 3 | C Mark | Standard | 1.9572 | 92.48 | 33 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 152.04 |
| 4 | B Steve | Open | 1.8022 | 77.13 | 34 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 2 | 137.62 |
| 5 | VZ Jeannette | Standard | 1.6901 | 91.12 | 29 · 5 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 131.29 |
| 6 | E Katherine | Open | 1.6886 | 110.74 | 35 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.95 |
| 7 | G Manny | Standard | 1.5953 | 117.22 | 35 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.93 |
| 8 | R Eddie | Standard | 1.5616 | 103.10 | 35 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 121.31 |
| 9 | M Jimmy | Standard | 1.4728 | 112.71 | 31 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 114.41 |
| 10 | L Tony | Standard | 1.3766 | 127.85 | 36 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 106.94 |
| 11 | E Mark | Open | 1.3565 | 100.26 | 29 · 7 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 103.59 |
| 12 | A Boydie | Standard | 1.3152 | 103.41 | 19 · 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 102.17 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 39 | 195 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 39 | 195 |
More from Mundaring Marksmen Assoc
- Jul 26, 2026MMA hsr 3 Gun Sunday 26th July 2026 12 shooters
- May 10, 2026MMA hsr 2 Gun Sunday 10th may 14 shooters
- May 10, 2026Mma prac Shotgun mothers day 2026 10.05.2026 8 shooters
- Apr 18, 2026MMA Hunter Course April 18 2026 5 shooters
- Mar 7, 2026MMA Prac Pistol Saturday 07 03 2026 16 shooters
- Feb 7, 2026MMA Prac Pistol Sat 7th febuary Medal Match 22 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0