Apr 1, 2024 · Level I
Dspc Action Pistol Apr 1, 2024
Shooters
14
Divisions
2
Stages
3
Rounds
43
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Healey IIL5136 | Carry Optics | Minor | 215.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jack Millelot | Production | Minor | 215.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Pete Dickson | Carry Optics | Minor | 178.64 | 2 | |
| 3 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | Minor | 140.72 | 3 | |
| 4 | Stewart Camichael | Carry Optics | Minor | 140.35 | 4 | |
| 5 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | Minor | 139.53 | 5 | |
| 6 | Carl Tarrach | Carry Optics | Minor | 133.32 | 6 | |
| 7 | Joe DeSanta | Carry Optics | Minor | 130.04 | 7 | |
| 8 | Dave Healey SRFY82085 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 117.54 | 8 |
| 9 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | Minor | 113.50 | 9 | |
| 10 | John Bilsak | Carry Optics | Minor | 108.87 | 10 | |
| 11 | Jim OborneA83866 | Carry Optics | Minor | 104.71 | 11 | |
| 12 | Larry Fletch | Carry Optics | Minor | 103.82 | 12 | |
| 13 | Paul Kelly | Carry Optics | Minor | 20.03 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Healey IIL5136 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.14 | 10.68 | 3.17 | 215.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Pete Dickson · 2 overall | Minor | 3.10 | 10.05 | 2.85 | 178.64 | 83.1 | |
| 3 | AJ Zeron · 3 overall | Minor | 2.62 | 7.68 | 2.23 | 140.72 | 65.5 | |
| 4 | Stewart Camichael · 4 overall | Minor | 2.01 | 8.03 | 2.40 | 140.35 | 65.3 | |
| 5 | Cezary Szafranski · 5 overall | Minor | 2.62 | 6.63 | 2.47 | 139.53 | 64.9 | |
| 6 | Carl Tarrach · 6 overall | Minor | 1.83 | 9.69 | 1.74 | 133.32 | 62.0 | |
| 7 | Joe DeSanta · 7 overall | Minor | 2.45 | 8.42 | 1.68 | 130.04 | 60.5 | |
| 8 | Dave Healey SRFY82085 · 8 overall | B | Minor | 2.40 | 4.33 | 2.34 | 117.54 | 54.7 |
| 9 | Andy Marino · 9 overall | Minor | 2.26 | 4.70 | 2.15 | 113.50 | 52.8 | |
| 10 | John Bilsak · 10 overall | Minor | 1.24 | 4.79 | 2.41 | 108.87 | 50.6 | |
| 11 | Jim OborneA83866 · 11 overall | Minor | 1.54 | 7.37 | 1.38 | 104.71 | 48.7 | |
| 12 | Larry Fletch · 12 overall | Minor | 1.95 | 6.59 | 1.38 | 103.82 | 48.3 | |
| 13 | Paul Kelly · 13 overall | Minor | 0.75 | 1.60 | 0.00 | 20.03 | 9.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jack Millelot · 1 overall | Minor | 1.51 | 7.38 | 0.85 | 215.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Healey II | Carry Optics | 5.1414 | 11.67 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Pete Dickson | Carry Optics | 3.0960 | 19.38 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.13 |
| 3 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | 2.6189 | 22.91 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.56 |
| 4 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | 2.6178 | 22.92 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.55 |
| 5 | Joe DeSanta | Carry Optics | 2.4510 | 24.48 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.60 |
| 6 | Dave Healey SR | Carry Optics | 2.3952 | 25.05 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.95 |
| 7 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | 2.2565 | 26.59 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.33 |
| 8 | Stewart Camichael | Carry Optics | 2.0080 | 29.88 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.43 |
| 9 | Larry Fletch | Carry Optics | 1.9487 | 30.79 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.74 |
| 10 | Carl Tarrach | Carry Optics | 1.8282 | 32.82 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.34 |
| 11 | Jim Oborne | Carry Optics | 1.5412 | 38.93 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.99 |
| 12 | Jack Millelot | Production | 1.5148 | 39.61 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 15 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Healey II | Carry Optics | 10.6762 | 5.62 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Pete Dickson | Carry Optics | 10.0536 | 7.46 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.63 |
| 3 | Carl Tarrach | Carry Optics | 9.6931 | 6.19 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 68.09 |
| 4 | Joe DeSanta | Carry Optics | 8.4175 | 8.91 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.13 |
| 5 | Stewart Camichael | Carry Optics | 8.0300 | 9.34 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.41 |
| 6 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | 7.6825 | 7.81 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 53.97 |
| 7 | Jack Millelot | Production | 7.3819 | 10.16 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 8 | Jim Oborne | Carry Optics | 7.3674 | 10.18 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.76 |
| 9 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | 6.6298 | 9.05 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 46.57 |
| 10 | Larry Fletch | Carry Optics | 6.5886 | 6.83 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 46.28 |
| 11 | John Bilsak | Carry Optics | 4.7862 | 15.67 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.62 |
| 12 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | 4.6985 | 12.77 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 33.01 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 16 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Healey II | Carry Optics | 3.1685 | 20.83 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Pete Dickson | Carry Optics | 2.8470 | 28.10 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.88 |
| 3 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | 2.4715 | 30.75 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.40 |
| 4 | John Bilsak | Carry Optics | 2.4080 | 29.07 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.80 |
| 5 | Stewart Camichael | Carry Optics | 2.3964 | 30.88 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.51 |
| 6 | Dave Healey SR | Carry Optics | 2.3447 | 34.12 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.20 |
| 7 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | 2.2255 | 34.15 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.19 |
| 8 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | 2.1451 | 31.70 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.16 |
| 9 | Carl Tarrach | Carry Optics | 1.7382 | 39.12 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.89 |
| 10 | Joe DeSanta | Carry Optics | 1.6757 | 37.00 | 7 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.31 |
| 11 | Jim Oborne | Carry Optics | 1.3848 | 41.16 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 34.96 |
| 12 | Larry Fletch | Carry Optics | 1.3780 | 31.93 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 34.79 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D1U0