Apr 4, 2026 · Level I
LHGC Standard Apr 4, 2026
Shooters
10
Divisions
6
Stages
3
Rounds
64
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | stephen De Carlo | Classic | C | Minor | 320.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Warwick Carnes | Production | Minor | 320.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Ian Boyd | Production Optics | Minor | 320.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Brian Gardiner | Standard | Minor | 308.88 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mick Rosewarne | Open | Major | 160.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Alissa Passfield | Optics | Subminor | 0.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Greg Smith | Standard | Minor | 199.68 | 2 | |
| 2 | Leeroy Escreet | Production | Minor | 67.83 | 2 | |
| 3 | Jeff Passfield | Standard | Minor | 169.77 | 3 | |
| 3 | Greg Escreet | Production | Minor | 27.13 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | stephen De Carlo · 1 overall | C | Minor | 1.10 | 1.02 | 0.14 | 320.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mick Rosewarne · 1 overall | Major | 2.94 | 2.78 | 0.00 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alissa Passfield · 1 overall | Subminor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Warwick Carnes · 1 overall | Minor | 5.20 | 5.50 | 3.43 | 320.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Leeroy Escreet · 2 overall | Minor | 1.34 | 3.85 | 0.00 | 67.83 | 21.2 | |
| 3 | Greg Escreet · 3 overall | Minor | 0.87 | 0.95 | 0.00 | 27.13 | 8.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian Boyd · 1 overall | Minor | 4.94 | 4.02 | 2.63 | 320.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brian Gardiner · 1 overall | Minor | 4.85 | 3.40 | 2.28 | 308.88 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Greg Smith · 2 overall | Minor | 2.90 | 4.17 | 1.14 | 199.68 | 64.7 | |
| 3 | Jeff Passfield · 3 overall | Minor | 3.14 | 3.60 | 0.76 | 169.77 | 55.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Range 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Warwick Carnes | Production | 5.2004 | 18.46 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Ian Boyd | Production Optics | 4.9383 | 18.63 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Brian Gardiner | Standard | 4.8549 | 18.95 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Jeff Passfield | Standard | 3.1429 | 14.00 | 9 · 5 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 64.74 |
| 5 | Mick Rosewarne | Open | 2.9364 | 24.86 | 13 · 3 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Greg Smith | Standard | 2.9020 | 25.50 | 10 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.77 |
| 7 | Leeroy Escreet | Production | 1.3402 | 25.37 | 9 · 5 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 25.77 |
| 8 | stephen De Carlo | Classic | 1.1017 | 58.09 | 4 · 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Greg Escreet | Production | 0.8737 | 37.77 | 4 · 9 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 16.80 |
2Range4Comstock · 12 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Warwick Carnes | Production | 5.4958 | 8.37 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Greg Smith | Standard | 4.1731 | 12.94 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Ian Boyd | Production Optics | 4.0217 | 9.20 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Leeroy Escreet | Production | 3.8521 | 12.98 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.05 |
| 5 | Jeff Passfield | Standard | 3.6048 | 7.49 | 4 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 51.83 |
| 6 | Brian Gardiner | Standard | 3.4000 | 10.00 | 1 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.88 |
| 7 | Mick Rosewarne | Open | 2.7816 | 14.38 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | stephen De Carlo | Classic | 1.0186 | 22.58 | 2 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Greg Escreet | Production | 0.9457 | 20.09 | 3 · 3 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 10.33 |
3Range 5Comstock · 32 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Warwick Carnes | Production | 3.4330 | 38.45 | 21 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Ian Boyd | Production Optics | 2.6310 | 45.99 | 21 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Brian Gardiner | Standard | 2.2777 | 50.49 | 17 · 13 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Greg Smith | Standard | 1.1375 | 67.69 | 17 · 10 · 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 79.91 |
| 5 | Jeff Passfield | Standard | 0.7574 | 42.25 | 10 · 13 · 3 · 6 · 0 · 0 | 53.20 |
| 6 | stephen De Carlo | Classic | 0.1361 | 132.21 | 9 · 13 · 4 · 6 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Range 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Range4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Range 5 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from Leschenault Handgun Club
- Oct 8, 2026LHGC Standard Oct 10, 2026 7 shooters
- Oct 8, 2026LHGC Handgun Oct 8, 2026 7 shooters
- Oct 2, 2026LHGC Revolver Oct 3, 2026 14 shooters
- Sep 27, 2026LHGC Midweek Mayhem Oct 1, 2026 11 shooters
- Sep 26, 2026LHGC Production Sep 26, 2026 15 shooters
- Sep 24, 2026LHGC Midweek Chaos Sep 24, 2026 6 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D1U0