Sep 3, 2019 · Level I
NW01 USPSA Sep 03, 2019
Shooters
32
Divisions
7
Stages
4
Rounds
105
Field
2 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | james douglasA122565 | Limited 10 | U | Major | 525.00 | 1 |
| 1 | lee boyleTY105750 | Single Stack | C | Major | 525.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Alan KiesTY24792 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 524.19 | 1 |
| 1 | Ruben HeimTY86531 | Production | A | Minor | 524.15 | 1 |
| 1 | Scott LeRouxL3253 | Limited | M | Major | 513.06 | 1 |
| 1 | Nicholas StockwellA89438 | Open | GM | Major | 496.28 | 1 |
| 1 | Brandy KnightA102513 | PCC | B | Minor | 489.43 | 1 |
| 2 | Jared SchwebkeTY109957 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 487.71 | 2 |
| 2 | Bruce ClappA87555 | PCC | C | Minor | 476.55 | 2 |
| 2 | Keith TsangA71578 | Limited | B | Major | 473.77 | 2 |
| 2 | Noel DomingoA85786 | Open | A | Major | 470.41 | 2 |
| 2 | Charis DentonA79746 | Production | A | Minor | 455.02 | 2 |
| 3 | Nick PratherA103022 | Limited | B | Major | 462.10 | 3 |
| 3 | Luke SchwebkeTY108653 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 452.42 | 3 |
| 3 | Colin WakefieldTY109119 | PCC | U | Minor | 419.14 | 3 |
| 3 | john morrisTY92488 | Open | A | Major | 403.17 | 3 |
| 3 | Saul ClineA111489 | Production | U | Minor | 341.58 | 3 |
| 4 | Jonathan GieserA98674 | Limited | B | Major | 454.08 | 4 |
| 4 | Connor BarclayTY109401 | PCC | U | Minor | 403.02 | 4 |
| 4 | Ian Smith | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 365.24 | 4 |
| 4 | Bruce WoodTY47022 | Open | A | Major | 323.87 | 4 |
| 4 | Chris LeavittFY62967 | Production | C | Minor | 164.38 | 4 |
| 5 | Josh StoneA116865 | Limited | C | Minor | 408.00 | 5 |
| 5 | Chris WakefieldTY109939 | PCC | U | Minor | 345.79 | 5 |
| 5 | David RivenesTY101470 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 332.05 | 5 |
| 6 | Kevin OlsonA51227 | Limited | A | Major | 320.49 | 6 |
| 6 | Craig CaswellTY119768 | PCC | U | Minor | 295.83 | 6 |
| 7 | Bryan AdamsTY85106 | Limited | C | Minor | 320.22 | 7 |
| 7 | Steve ClemoFY27156 | PCC | B | Minor | 264.16 | 7 |
| 8 | Wyn TriskaA92536 | Limited | C | Minor | 311.92 | 8 |
| 9 | Richard Johnson DQTY87566 | Limited | C | Minor | 0.00 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alan KiesTY24792 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 5.04 | 8.07 | 5.01 | 5.93 | 524.19 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jared SchwebkeTY109957 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 4.53 | 8.12 | 4.99 | 4.97 | 487.71 | 93.0 |
| 3 | Luke SchwebkeTY108653 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.28 | 7.62 | 3.61 | 5.37 | 452.42 | 86.3 |
| 4 | Ian Smith · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.63 | 6.80 | 1.96 | 4.44 | 365.24 | 69.7 |
| 5 | David RivenesTY101470 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 2.74 | 5.25 | 4.08 | 3.47 | 332.05 | 63.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott LeRouxL3253 · 1 overall | M | Major | 4.22 | 9.97 | 6.56 | 7.51 | 513.06 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Keith TsangA71578 · 2 overall | B | Major | 4.57 | 8.87 | 5.70 | 6.20 | 473.77 | 92.3 |
| 3 | Nick PratherA103022 · 3 overall | B | Major | 4.06 | 9.31 | 5.38 | 6.45 | 462.10 | 90.1 |
| 4 | Jonathan GieserA98674 · 4 overall | B | Major | 3.80 | 9.22 | 6.06 | 5.97 | 454.08 | 88.5 |
| 5 | Josh StoneA116865 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 3.27 | 9.68 | 3.70 | 6.04 | 408.00 | 79.5 |
| 6 | Kevin OlsonA51227 · 6 overall | A | Major | 3.36 | 4.92 | 4.64 | 3.85 | 320.49 | 62.5 |
| 7 | Bryan AdamsTY85106 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 4.14 | 4.64 | 3.51 | 3.53 | 320.22 | 62.4 |
| 8 | Wyn TriskaA92536 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 3.36 | 6.29 | 3.57 | 3.19 | 311.92 | 60.8 |
| 9 | Richard Johnson DQTY87566 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | james douglasA122565 · 1 overall | U | Major | 1.05 | 0.98 | 0.71 | 2.56 | 525.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nicholas StockwellA89438 · 1 overall | GM | Major | 5.89 | 12.41 | 6.69 | 10.20 | 496.28 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Noel DomingoA85786 · 2 overall | A | Major | 7.00 | 12.31 | 6.89 | 6.11 | 470.41 | 94.8 |
| 3 | john morrisTY92488 · 3 overall | A | Major | 4.46 | 11.23 | 6.98 | 6.10 | 403.17 | 81.2 |
| 4 | Bruce WoodTY47022 · 4 overall | A | Major | 4.33 | 5.47 | 5.63 | 6.71 | 323.87 | 65.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brandy KnightA102513 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.49 | 8.24 | 7.55 | 5.61 | 489.43 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Bruce ClappA87555 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 5.75 | 8.33 | 5.82 | 4.50 | 476.55 | 97.4 |
| 3 | Colin WakefieldTY109119 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.56 | 6.86 | 5.93 | 4.41 | 419.14 | 85.6 |
| 4 | Connor BarclayTY109401 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.98 | 6.28 | 6.08 | 4.73 | 403.02 | 82.3 |
| 5 | Chris WakefieldTY109939 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.89 | 7.17 | 5.13 | 3.42 | 345.79 | 70.7 |
| 6 | Craig CaswellTY119768 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.37 | 5.11 | 3.98 | 4.03 | 295.83 | 60.4 |
| 7 | Steve ClemoFY27156 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 1.99 | 6.34 | 5.61 | 1.29 | 264.16 | 54.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Bill JohnstonTY93603 · 8 overall | B | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ruben HeimTY86531 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 5.60 | 9.44 | 4.62 | 6.06 | 524.15 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Charis DentonA79746 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 4.21 | 7.43 | 4.53 | 6.09 | 455.02 | 86.8 |
| 3 | Saul ClineA111489 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.54 | 5.94 | 4.23 | 4.30 | 341.58 | 65.2 |
| 4 | Chris LeavittFY62967 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 0.83 | 3.41 | 1.37 | 2.87 | 164.38 | 31.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | lee boyleTY105750 · 1 overall | C | Major | 2.44 | 5.31 | 3.18 | 2.17 | 525.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Bay 2 DeuceComstock · 31 rounds · 30 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Noel Domingo | Open | 6.9961 | 18.01 | 18 · 11 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Nicholas Stockwell | Open | 5.8875 | 22.76 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.44 |
| 3 | Bruce Clapp | PCC | 5.7476 | 23.14 | 21 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 4 | Ruben Heim | Production | 5.5975 | 25.19 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 5 | Alan Kies | Carry Optics | 5.0440 | 29.54 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 6 | Keith Tsang | Limited | 4.5674 | 26.93 | 21 · 5 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 7 | Colin Wakefield | PCC | 4.5625 | 29.37 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 123.04 |
| 8 | Jared Schwebke | Carry Optics | 4.5280 | 28.71 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 139.14 |
| 9 | Brandy Knight | PCC | 4.4862 | 31.43 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.98 |
| 10 | john morris | Open | 4.4581 | 27.59 | 17 · 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 98.77 |
| 11 | Bruce Wood | Open | 4.3284 | 33.50 | 23 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.90 |
| 12 | Luke Schwebke | Carry Optics | 4.2756 | 32.51 | 24 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.39 |
2Stage 2 Bay 3 Bogeys at 9 oclockComstock · 28 rounds · 30 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nicholas Stockwell | Open | 12.4088 | 10.96 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Noel Domingo | Open | 12.3092 | 10.48 | 17 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.88 |
| 3 | john morris | Open | 11.2274 | 10.51 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 126.67 |
| 4 | Scott LeRoux | Limited | 9.9696 | 13.14 | 21 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Josh Stone | Limited | 9.6774 | 13.02 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.90 |
| 6 | Ruben Heim | Production | 9.4444 | 14.40 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Nick Prather | Limited | 9.3058 | 13.54 | 14 · 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.68 |
| 8 | Jonathan Gieser | Limited | 9.2243 | 14.31 | 20 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.53 |
| 9 | Keith Tsang | Limited | 8.8683 | 15.11 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.53 |
| 10 | Bruce Clapp | PCC | 8.3333 | 14.40 | 19 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 11 | Brandy Knight | PCC | 8.2411 | 16.26 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.45 |
| 12 | Jared Schwebke | Carry Optics | 8.1194 | 16.75 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
3Stage 3 Bay 4 Array of HopeComstock · 20 rounds · 30 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brandy Knight | PCC | 7.5472 | 12.72 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | john morris | Open | 6.9802 | 13.61 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Noel Domingo | Open | 6.8884 | 12.63 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 98.68 |
| 4 | Nicholas Stockwell | Open | 6.6899 | 14.35 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.84 |
| 5 | Scott LeRoux | Limited | 6.5551 | 14.34 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Connor Barclay | PCC | 6.0794 | 16.12 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.55 |
| 7 | Jonathan Gieser | Limited | 6.0586 | 15.35 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.43 |
| 8 | Colin Wakefield | PCC | 5.9278 | 15.52 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.54 |
| 9 | Bruce Clapp | PCC | 5.8228 | 15.80 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.15 |
| 10 | Keith Tsang | Limited | 5.7037 | 13.50 | 13 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 87.01 |
| 11 | Bruce Wood | Open | 5.6305 | 17.05 | 18 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.66 |
| 12 | Steve Clemo | PCC | 5.6075 | 16.05 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.30 |
4Stage 4 bay 5 Morris TownComstock · 26 rounds · 30 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nicholas Stockwell | Open | 10.1958 | 12.26 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Scott LeRoux | Limited | 7.5109 | 16.11 | 19 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Bruce Wood | Open | 6.7114 | 17.88 | 20 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.57 |
| 4 | Nick Prather | Limited | 6.4477 | 16.44 | 16 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 111.60 |
| 5 | Keith Tsang | Limited | 6.1952 | 18.24 | 13 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.23 |
| 6 | Noel Domingo | Open | 6.1057 | 13.43 | 12 · 9 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 77.85 |
| 7 | john morris | Open | 6.0963 | 18.70 | 16 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.73 |
| 8 | Charis Denton | Production | 6.0950 | 19.36 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 9 | Ruben Heim | Production | 6.0552 | 16.68 | 19 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 129.15 |
| 10 | Josh Stone | Limited | 6.0445 | 18.86 | 20 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.62 |
| 11 | Jonathan Gieser | Limited | 5.9663 | 19.61 | 17 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.27 |
| 12 | Alan Kies | Carry Optics | 5.9339 | 20.56 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Bay 2 Deuce | Comstock | 31 | 155 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Bay 3 Bogeys at 9 oclock | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Bay 4 Array of Hope | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 bay 5 Morris Town | Comstock | 26 | 130 |
More from Paul Bunyan Rifle & Sportsman's Club
- Sep 30, 2024NW01 USPSA Oct 1st, 2024 53 shooters
- Sep 17, 2024NW01 Mt. Rainier Shadows Sep 17, 2024 51 shooters
- Aug 30, 2024NW01 USPSA Sept 3rd, 2024 56 shooters
- Aug 19, 2024NW01 USPSA Aug 20, 2024 57 shooters
- Aug 6, 2024NW01 USPSA Aug 06 2024 43 shooters
- Jul 16, 2024NW01 USPSA Jul 16, 2024 55 shooters
Field
GM1M1A7B–D16U7